11.7K(top 20%)
PR articles
67.4K(top 50%)
PR citations
67(top 50%)
PR h-index
76(top 50%)
h-index
12.1K
documents
87.3K
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Industrial Engineering (Istanbul Technical University)521.9K48
2Mathematics (Abdul Wali Khan University Mardan)491.8K77
3Mathematics (University of the Punjab)761.7K1214
4Economics (Shandong University of Finance and Economics)671.3K1520
5Mathematics (Quaid-i-Azam University)471.2K4053
6Mathematics (Hazara University)371.2K76
7Industrial Engineering (Istanbul Kültür University)61.1K22
8Applied Mathematics (Vidyasagar University)471.0K811
9Mathematics (Islamic Azad University)829301327
10Economics (Chongqing University of Arts and Sciences)2184225
11Mathematics (King Abdulaziz University)278227181
12Mathematics (International Islamic University Islamabad)308001724
13Statistics (International Islamic University Islamabad)267501821
14Computer Engineering (King Abdulaziz University)127177051
15Mathematics (University of Yazd)6263838
16Economics (Southeast University)306202651
17Economics (Southwestern University of Finance and Economics)27610108132
18Industrial Engineering (Islamic Azad University)375962133
19Mathematics (King Khalid University)225473435
20Information Systems (University of Chile)15530310
21Applied Mathematics (King Abdulaziz University)95126560
22Computer Engineering (Islamic Azad University)564763390
23Economics (University of Chile)134511416
24Industrial Engineering (Yıldız Technical University)21445721
24Computer Science (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham)4144566
26Economics (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)304354182
27Economics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)6434136102
28Electronics (University of Engineering and Technology Taxila)6425153
29Mathematics (Shahid Beheshti University)3742247
30Electrical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)674083393
30Education (Kilis 7 Aralık University)740842
32Economics (Fuzhou University)243781632
32Computer Engineering (University of Windsor)137817571
34Economics (Tongji University)2536842115
35Risk Management (Nankai University)1356133
36Information Technology (COMSATS University Islamabad)21348154329
37Information Technology (Vietnam National University)21332911
37Computer Science (Vellore Institute of Technology)243323247
39Electronics (Anna University)333163663
40Computer Science (Shenzhen University)8310119107
40Mathematics (COMSATS University Islamabad)303104676
42Computer Science (University of Granada)113034078
43Economics (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)2430257129
44Mathematics (Shaanxi Normal University)292973053
45Mechanical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)12294141144
46Software Engineering (Shenzhen University)7286115100
47Telecommunications (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)4828087222
48Mathematics (Islamic Azad University Central Tehran Branch)1027435
49Industrial Engineering (University of Tehran)202723267
50Mathematics (University of Lahore)82683620
51Mathematics (Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa University)625355
52Electrical Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)132518599
52Economics (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)3025140104
54Artificial Intelligence (University of Granada)72465483
55Computer Science (University of Delhi)23241618
56Industrial Engineering (Galatasaray University)18240639
57Mathematics (Riphah International University)37238829
58Computer Science (Shandong University of Science and Technology)372361154
59Mathematics (Hubei University)162353847
60Statistics (University of Lahore)72343419
60Mathematics (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)41234619
62Statistics (Southwestern University of Finance and Economics)82323738
63Economics (Beijing Jiaotong University)232303277
64Information Technology (Chengdu University of Information Technology)2522460166
65Computer Science (Anna University)362231647
66Education (Wuhan University of Science and Technology)622110482
67Statistics (Hazara University)122201823
68Mathematics (National Institute of Technology, Durgapur)17217920
69Computer Science (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)35212734
70Manufacturing Engineering (Wuhan University of Science and Technology)42107753
71Industrial Engineering (Shahed University)122092023
72Mathematics (Hebei University)322081136
73Mathematics (Aligarh Muslim University)222051426
74Mathematics (University of New Mexico)112023897
75Mathematics (Tanta University)161992548
76Computer Science (Palacký University Olomouc)2198259
77Operations Research (Zagazig University)3194911
78Mathematics Education (Gyeongsang National University)26192820
79Economics (Xidian University)151911343
80Economics (Capital University of Economics and Business)2418947121
80Telecommunications (Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology)151891923
82Mathematics (University of Tabuk)171881128
83Mathematics (Majmaah University)141861718
84Electronics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)4185242190
84Information Technology (Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology)1318511
86Architecture (Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology)24182160297
86Economics (Lahore School of Economics)101821032
88Telecommunications (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)25181219380
89Computer Science (Harbin Engineering University)111804144
89Mathematics (King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi)71802526
89Mathematics (Çankırı Karatekin University)8180511
92Electrical Engineering (Guizhou Normal University)5177117
92Electronics (Yulin Normal University)517711
94Mathematics (Abbottabad University of Science and Technology)517664
95Computer Science (Menoufia University)91753665
96Electrical Engineering (Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina)61701511
97Mathematics (University of Patras)71685257
97Industrial Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)171684194
97Economics (Beihang University)1316873154
97Economics (Shanxi University)24168516
101Computer Science (Banaras Hindu University)12165919
102Mathematics (Atatürk University)3162226
103Mathematics (Henan University of Science and Technology)91612321
103Statistics (Henan University of Science and Technology)91612019
105Statistics (Riphah International University)23160831
106Computer Science (University of Manchester)2159298181
107Mathematics (Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur)71545247
108Mathematics (Wuyi University)131481113
108Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)6148123115
110Mathematics (Islamia College University)51461212
111Information Technology (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)51455677
112Computer Engineering (Sejong University)71413541
112Economics (Yunnan University of Finance and Economics)1214157110
114Applied Mathematics (Chengdu University of Information Technology)1314049
115Computer Engineering (Jeju National University)81391221
116Computer Science (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)13135111195
117Logistics (Sivas Cumhuriyet University)113353
117Regional Planning (Sivas Cumhuriyet University)1133105
119Mathematics (Rajiv Gandhi University)1313234
120Economics (Tianjin University)9128127199
121Mathematics (Hanyang University)16127918
121Meteorology (COMSATS University Islamabad)21275041
123Electronics (GLA University)21255917
124Information Technology (REVA University)7124715
125Information Technology (Deakin University)9122105172
125Mathematics (Menoufia University)71224476
127Computer Science (Northwest Normal University)51205244
127Computer Engineering (Eskişehir Technical University)212083
129Telecommunications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)29118201437
129Mathematics (Shanghai Maritime University)1111869
131Computer Science (Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology)5117109
132Industrial Engineering (Gazi University)91162140
132Transportation Engineering (China University of Petroleum)61167182
134Computer Science (University of North Texas)31159495
134Education (Ibb University)1115173
136Computer Science (Jilin University)2711447151
136Logistics (Southwest Jiaotong University)201142069
138Electrical Engineering (KAIST)10113182257
138Mathematics (Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University)101133957
140Mathematics (Fırat University)111103247
140Mathematics (Yozgat Bozok University)61101423
142Civil Engineering (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)16108115247
142Architecture (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)16108115247
142Information Technology (Anna University)221081037
145Industrial Engineering (Urmia University of Technology)41072542
146Systems Engineering (Beihang University)1110558113
147Mathematics (Alagappa University)16101621
147Mathematics (Lahore School of Economics)6101610
147Industrial Engineering (Kadir Has University)5101513
147Computer Science (Xi'an Technological University)71011614
147Industrial Engineering (Bahçeşehir University)4101514
152Mechanical Engineering (Texas A&M University)11100176365
152Computer Engineering (Jiangsu University of Technology)51001013
152Mechanical Engineering (Tianjin University of Technology)2010052159
155Computer Engineering (University of Alberta)1299166309
155Industrial Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)6996183
155Electrical Engineering (Northeast Forestry University)9993563
155Statistics (Chongqing University of Technology)5991114
155Mathematics (Chongqing University of Technology)5991314
155Mathematics (Qassim University)9993456
155Computer Science (South Asian University)999825
155Mathematics (University of Peshawar)1997140
163Economics (Yanshan University)12981657
164Automation (Wuhan University of Technology)9974796
164Mechanical Engineering (Pontifical Bolivarian University)197137
164Computer Science (National Institute of Technology Delhi)5971113
164Computer Science (Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology University (GIET University))497912
168Education (Jilin University)1596314651
168Electronics (University of Delhi)6965678
170Computer Science (Shaoxing University)4952444
170Computer Science (University of Regina)4954467
170Mathematics (Taibah University)3956653
173Mathematics (Istanbul Commerce University)79456
173Mathematics (Taif University)13943165
175Statistics (Minnan Normal University)14931519
176Computer Science (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)129297178
176Mathematics (Xinjiang University)18925695
176Mathematics (Liaocheng University)10922750
179Computer Science (King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals)12911845
179Computer Science (Holkar Science College)19111
181Mathematics (Gangneung–Wonju National University)249022
181Mathematics (Northwest University)31901069
181Economics (Guizhou University of Finance and Economics)99072137
184Automation (Harbin Engineering University)88969124
184Mathematics (Minnan Normal University)13892124
184Information Technology (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology)4891125
187Mathematics (Xiangtan University)48810087
187Computer Science (Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology)5881120
189Industrial Design (Northwestern Polytechnical University)1086613
190Law (Northwest University)3852023
191Computer Science (Harbin Institute of Technology)983156260
191Economics (Northwest University)3836056
193Information Technology (King Abdulaziz University)682118221
194Computer Science (North Minzu University)2081420
194Artificial Intelligence (Kafr El-Sheikh University)3811831
196Computer Science (University of Ottawa)180350198
196Electrical Engineering (University of Ottawa)180361206
196Electrical Engineering (Sichuan University)88080144
196Computer Science (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University)5802952
196Computer Engineering (University of Houston)380214240
196Economics (Nanjing University of Finance and Economics)1080162338
196Industrial Engineering (Anadolu University)380618
196Product Design (Transilvania University of Brașov)1803823
196Robotics (Transilvania University of Brașov)18064
196Information Technology (Shandong University of Science and Technology)980826
196Computer Science ("Aurel Vlaicu" University of Arad)18079
196Automation (Politehnica University of Timișoara)1804538
208Mathematics (Zhejiang Gongshang University)6794992
208Mathematics (Brandon University)5793147
208Computer Science (Brandon University)5793851
211Computer Science (National Sun Yat-sen University)4788585
211Information Systems (Jordan University of Science and Technology)378918
211Computer Science (National Institute of Technology, Durgapur)4783630
211Computer Science (Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla)187828
211Economics (Harbin Engineering University)11782066
211Computer Science (Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology)3781317
211Mathematics (Shaanxi University of Science and Technology)5782111
218Computer Science (COMSATS University Islamabad)97767162
218Mathematics (Vellore Institute of Technology)12774379
218Information Technology (Taif University)47788126
218Computer Engineering (University of Yazd)4772437
222Computer Science (University of Udine)276130118
222Industrial Engineering (Karadeniz Technical University)5761557
222Mathematics (Southwest Jiaotong University)17763283
222Electrical Engineering (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)3767165
222Mathematics (Kocaeli University)8761312
222Computer Science (University of Jeddah)5763469
222Artificial Intelligence (University of Udine)27622
229Electrical Engineering (King Saud University)67585138
229Computer Engineering (Shiraz University)107553147
229Electronics (National Institute of Technology, Silchar)67562102
232Education (Shandong University)374690684
232Computer Science (King Abdulaziz University)3746679
232Mathematics (Northwest Normal University)20742358
232Mathematics (Northwest Minzu University)1074941
232Statistics (Northwest Normal University)20741239
232Physiology (University of Texas Medical Branch)27490102
232Electrical Engineering (Ohio State University)374120139
232Electronics (Jadavpur University)474128142
232Biophysics (University of Texas Medical Branch)274136146
232Economics (Henan University of Economics and Law)16741995
232Computer Science (Northwest Minzu University)10741038
232Law (Henan University of Economics and Law)16741995
244Mathematics (Western Sydney University)373192256
245Mathematics (Ege University)5723236
245Mathematics (Dhofar University)2722019
245Computer Science (Princess Sumaya University for Technology)3721428
248Industrial Engineering (Kocaeli University)2711121
248Education (Ain Shams University)1071148285
248Computer Science (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)67186124
248Information Technology (Xinyang Normal University)3712720
248Electrical Engineering (Dongguan Polytechnic)47124
253Automotive Engineering (South China University of Technology)770167269
253Electronics (National Institute of Technology Delhi)4703546
255Mathematics (Ain Shams University)106965108
255Mechanical Engineering (Xidian University)26911098
255Electronics (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham)11692470
255Electrical Engineering (Majmaah University)5691125
255Information Technology (Vellore Institute of Technology)66950114
255Machine Learning (Hebei University)11691031
261Mechanical Engineering (Shandong University)268264237
261Computer Science (Guangzhou University)5687896
261Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)66885135
261Mathematics (University of Gujrat)4682733
261Information Technology (Punjab University College of Information Technology)5681643
261Information Technology (University of the Punjab)5682465
261Mathematics (University of Jeddah)6682143
268Statistics (University of Prince Edward Island)1672311
268Statistics (King Abdulaziz University)9672352
268Industrial Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)7673975
268Economics (Sichuan Normal University)26755
268Electronics (Hongik University)9671041
268Computer Engineering (Hongik University)10671438
268Mathematics (University of Prince Edward Island)1672911
268Economics (Shanghai University of Finance and Economics)1067180391
268Mechanical Engineering (Yıldız Technical University)46786106
268Hydrology (Hohai University)467212274
268Hydraulic Engineering (Hohai University)467181234
268Mathematics (Suleyman Demirel University)3672623
268Mathematics (Yıldız Technical University)8672445
281Automation (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)966101185
281Materials Science (Chongqing University)266232203
281Mathematics (Amasya University)36697
281Mathematics (Sidho-Kanho Birsa University)3662017
285Electrical Engineering (Yuan Ze University)136556144
285Systems Engineering (Macau University of Science and Technology)165180140
287Electrical Engineering (University of Southern California)664212347
287Education (Fuzhou University)116451128
287Mathematics (Yunnan University)10644875
287Computer Science (University of Kerala)864925
287Computer Science (Jadavpur University)56471103
287Computer Science (Jordan University of Science and Technology)1645636
287Architecture (Nanchang University)86429102
287Computer Engineering (Yeungnam University)864725
287Electronics (Menoufia University)36483104
287Data Mining (Fuzhou University)11641254
287Mathematics (Shanxi Datong University)6641639
287Economics (University of Science and Technology Beijing)126447174
299Mechanical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)663351495
299Education (Hubei University)363267289
299Industrial Engineering (Dokuz Eylül University)7631557
299Industrial Engineering (University of Arizona)363123167
303Education (Kazan Federal University)4621819
303Computer Science (Chandigarh University)5624675
303Mathematics (North Eastern Regional Institute of Science and Technology)56233
303Computer Science (University of Missouri–St. Louis)1626643
303Artificial Intelligence (Jadavpur University)16286
303Electronics (Shiraz University of Technology)15622192
309Mathematics (Leshan Normal University)3611313
309Electronics (Karunya University)3615482
309Electrical Engineering (Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology)3612228
312Statistics (Xidian University)126060130
312Electrical Engineering (HITEC University)3602031
312Computer Science (Sharda University)8601024
312Electrical Engineering (Shiraz University of Technology)4603966
312Mathematics (Xidian University)126066152
317Computer Science (Universiti Malaya)559116244
317Information Technology (Universiti Malaya)559117242
317Computer Science (University of Seville)3593646
317Automation (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)959136251
317Computer Science (Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University)5593761
317Computer Engineering (Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University)65951105
323Remote Sensing (Wuhan University)258300300
323Electrical Engineering (Aligarh Muslim University)6582749
323Artificial Intelligence (University of Seville)2582530
323Political Science (Southwest University of Political Science and Law)4584780
323Law (Southwest University of Political Science and Law)4584780
323Software Engineering (Chongqing University of Arts and Sciences)35812
323Information Technology (Manipal University Jaipur)1158436
330Radiology (Harvard University)157820708
330Biomedical Engineering (Near East University)1574225
330Mathematics (Xihua University)3571522
330Computer Engineering (Xihua University)3571317
330Medical Imaging (Harvard University)157142113
330Economics (Shanghai University)4575082
330Electrical Engineering (Shandong Jianzhu University)10572065
330Economics (Anhui University)5571838
330Computer Science (Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University)5573984
330Data Mining (Fujian University of Technology)8571336
330Computer Science (National Institute of Technology Goa)1574222
330Linguistics (Kazan Federal University)25742
330Computer Science (Western Norway University of Applied Sciences)4573158
343Environmental Engineering (Istanbul Technical University)256111110
343Education (China University of Mining and Technology)656141268
343Computer Science (King Saud University)65684153
343Electrical Engineering (Shandong Management University)1561111
343Biomedical Engineering (University of Texas Medical Branch)1566371
343Industrial Engineering (Marmara University)756856
343Economics (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)5562062
343Electronics (Dr. A. P. J. Abdul Kalam Technical University)3563944
343Economics (Zhejiang Normal University)2566370
352Computer Science (University of West Florida)2553537
352Computer Science (Hebei University)6551653
352Economics (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)75535116
355Computer Science (University of Maribor)254228207
355Computer Science (Hunan University)754142214
355Computer Science (De Montfort University)25489112
355Electrical Engineering (University of Maribor)254225208
355Systems Engineering (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná)3543977
355Mathematics (Fuyang Normal University)454710
355Mathematics (Atılım University)2543225
355Production Engineering (Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology)1547980
355Statistics (Fuyang Normal University)45469
355Production Engineering (Ahsanullah University of Science and Technology)1546046
355Information Technology (Hazara University)554926
355Cybersecurity (Gannon University)15413
355Information Technology (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)1543013
368Computer Science (University of New South Wales)853113259
368Mathematics (Sichuan Normal University)6533459
368Mathematics (Afyon Kocatepe University)75377
368Economics (North China Electric Power University)115353141
372Mathematics (Jeju National University)75264
372Computer Science (University of Jaén)5524494
372Mathematics (University of Putra Malaysia)2528277
372Computer Science (Beijing University of Technology)3527290
372Computer Science (Lovely Professional University)7523387
372Computer Science (Shanxi Datong University)352917
372Electrical Engineering (Riphah International University)1523028
372Electrical Engineering (Western Norway University of Applied Sciences)2527064
372Statistics (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)1524926
372Mathematics (Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University)7521130
372Applied Mathematics (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)1524926
372Software Engineering (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)105250152
372Electronics (Dongguan Polytechnic)25211
385Mathematics (Assiut University)105134105
385Computer Engineering (Umm Al-Qura University)4513384
385Computer Science (Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi)2512120
385Economics (Zhongnan University of Economics and Law)851186383
385Law (Zhongnan University of Economics and Law)851186383
385Economics (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)45184152
385Statistics (Islamic Azad University)3512844
385Mathematics (Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi)2512120
385Statistics (Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi)2511418
394Computer Science (Lebanese American University)450105147
394Computer Science (Shaanxi Normal University)115051150
394Information Technology (University of Technology Sydney)1250128469
394Mathematics (Lebanese American University)450100134
394Mathematics (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)4505864
394Applied Mathematics (Nanjing University of Finance and Economics)2505446
394Logistics (Central South University of Forestry and Technology)4501354
401Mathematics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)749152238
401Statistics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)749153254
401Computer Science (Cochin University of Science and Technology)649826
401Electrical Engineering (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)549122216
401Computer Science (Xi'an University of Technology)74959128
401Mathematics (Chongqing Jiaotong University)3495165
401Information Technology (King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok)249910
408Mathematics (Hunan University)194834122
408Mathematics (Southwest University)148179107
408Statistics (Southwest University)148174105
408Statistics (Qatar University)44857107
408Computer Science (Amirkabir University of Technology)54879115
408Mathematics (Qatar University)44863104
408Political Science (China University of Political Science and Law)348138137
408Law (China University of Political Science and Law)348138137
408Automation (Kunming University of Science and Technology)134842169
408Computer Science (National Institute of Technology, Silchar)9481242
408Industrial Engineering (MEF University)24836
408Artificial Intelligence (Tianjin University of Technology)154827131
420Meteorology (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)1477060
420Economics (Åbo Akademi University)2474975
420Automation (Shanghai University)1047145311
420Economics (Beijing University of Technology)74763154
420Materials Science (Chongqing University of Technology)1479481
420Economics (Guangxi University of Finance and Economics)2347881
420Computer Engineering (University of Engineering and Technology Taxila)4472161
420Mechanical Engineering (Lac Hong University)347417
420Economics (Xiamen University of Technology)647725
420Software Engineering (University of Engineering and Technology Taxila)3472453
430Applied Mathematics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)64665110
430Environmental Engineering (Yıldız Technical University)34671110
430Computer Science (Southeast University)746111184
430Mathematics (Guangzhou University)246137101
430Statistics (Zhejiang Gongshang University)54669136
430Mathematics (Anna University)144634126
430Civil Engineering (Yıldız Technical University)346136187
430Mathematics (Government College University)5463880
430Higher Education (Guangzhou University)246113127
430Mathematics (University of Malakand)4464167
430Information Technology (Shaqra University)4461633
430Industrial Engineering (Konya Technical University)24646
442Computer Engineering (Shanghai University)94571178
442Transportation Engineering (Tongji University)345103160
442Automation (Northwestern Polytechnical University)945122254
442Economics (Anhui University of Finance and Economics)114564215
442Computer Engineering (Taif University)1456253
442Mathematics (Shaqra University)2451815
442Information Systems (University of the Bío-Bío)345413
442Economics (Hebei University of Technology)1451525
442Artificial Intelligence (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)945751
451Education (Chongqing University)844384794
451Computer Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)74435123
451Public Health (Chongqing Medical University)344182275
451Electrical Engineering (Isra University)14455
451Information Technology (Jaypee University of Information Technology)444172339
451Mathematics (Beni-Suef University)6442762
451Computer Science (Panjab University)3442946
451Electronics (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)3442524
451Mathematical Economics (Banking University of Ho Chi Minh City)94425
451Artificial Intelligence (University of Jeddah)1444140
451Robotics (Kafr El-Sheikh University)1441923
462Computer Science (Tamkang University)3434961
462Industrial Engineering (National Chin-Yi University of Technology)4433058
462Industrial Engineering (Gaziantep University)2432943
462Econometrics (Hunan University)154329105
462Industrial Engineering (Chongqing University)2431325
462Computer Science (Thuyloi University)3431216
462Computer Science (Université de Moncton)1432731
462Systems Engineering (University of Tehran)1437467
470Electrical Engineering (University of New South Wales)942146369
470Engineering Management (City University of Hong Kong)642154319
470Computer Science (Wuhan Institute of Technology)6422563
470Statistics (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)3421927
470Mathematics (Qena University)7424083
470Electronics (Kyungpook National University)142244200
470Mathematics (Helwan University)6423059
470Mathematics (Amirkabir University of Technology)54285128
470Mechatronics Engineering (National University of Defense Technology)2426393
470Automation (National University of Defense Technology)242161194
470Electronics (Osaka Institute of Technology)1424835
470Mechatronics Engineering (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)4423882
470Industrial Engineering (Erciyes University)2423647
470Economics (Jilin University of Finance and Economics)4424977
470Mathematics (Tripura University)242117
470Economics (Karadeniz Technical University)1423325
470Mathematics (University of Jaén)1422917
470Economics (Ocean University of China)242103110
470Information Technology (Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University)4423679
470Economics (Maltepe University)14211
470Logistics (East China Jiaotong University)742421
470Economics (Gümüşhane University)142714
492Education (Zhengzhou University)241313324
492Computer Engineering (University of Calgary)241213276
492Computer Science (Wuhan University)94197200
492Statistics (UCSI University)1412315
492Manufacturing Engineering (University of Calgary)141346319
492International Economics (Hunan International Economics University)1741734
492Computer Science (National Institute of Technology, Warangal)2414841
492Naval Architecture (Jiangsu University of Science and Technology)3415872
492Actuarial Science (UCSI University)1413319
492Industrial Engineering (China University of Mining and Technology)441310
492Education (Shenyang Sport University)24121
503Computer Science (KAIST)540153240
503Industrial Engineering (National Chiao Tung University)24090120
503Computer Science (Zhejiang University)440196314
503Electrical Engineering (National Central University)540115188
503Biomedical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)34080134
503Mathematics (Guangxi University)9403998
503Statistics (Qufu Normal University)3402423
503Civil Engineering (Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava)8403994
503Mathematics (Southeast University)540154196
503Telecommunications Engineering (Xidian University)240117122
503Mathematics (Shandong University of Science and Technology)54095149
503Economics (Hebei University)3401838
503Electrical Engineering (Xi'an University of Technology)14012187
503Electronics (Sathyabama University)6402250
503Information Technology (Mansoura University)3401123
503Information Technology (Nguyen Tat Thanh University)740720
503Computer Engineering (University of Lahore)640217
520Electrical Engineering (Vellore Institute of Technology)93931104
520Statistics (Hefei Normal University)3391415
520Mathematics (Hanoi University)239119
520Education (Hanoi University)2392337
520Computer Science (Shenyang Aerospace University)2394770
520Electrical Engineering (Wenzhou University)339116154
520Mathematics (Hefei Normal University)3392122
520Electrical Engineering (Ludong University)2396772
520Mathematics (Lebanese International University)43923
529Electrical Engineering (École polytechnique)23896130
529Electrical Engineering (Universiti Malaya)438147251
529Computer Science (University of Putra Malaysia)13810387
529Information Technology (University of Putra Malaysia)1389382
529Computer Engineering (University of Tabriz)338163238
529Mathematics (Erciyes University)2382828
529Computer Science (SRM Institute of Science and Technology)63854118
529Education (Tianjin University of Technology and Education)538136206
529Computer Science (Tianjin University of Technology)73847103
529Mathematics (University of Basrah)2383328
529Telecommunications (Xi'an University)1338120340
529Mathematics (National Institute of Technology, Silchar)6381137
529Mathematics (State University of Semarang)3381311
529Mathematics (Jamal Mohamed College)138119
529Computer Science (Manipal University Jaipur)6381651
529Architecture (East China University of Technology)2382019
529Economics (China University of Political Science and Law)138139
529Industrial Design (Qingdao University)23811
529Electronics (Sambalpur University)2381024
548Education (Shanghai Maritime University)2371226
548Mathematics (Guizhou University)4375165
548Computer Science (Northwestern Polytechnical University)737122242
548Computer Science (State University of New York)43792165
548Electrical Engineering (Delhi Technological University)6373383
548Computer Science (Mansoura University)3372446
548Mathematics (Zhejiang Normal University)437132192
548Statistics (Guizhou University)4373236
548Electronics (Sichuan University)737116233
548Logistics (National University of Singapore)2374785
548Mathematics (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)3376978
548Computer Science (Yan'an University)2373640
548Mathematics (Yan'an University)2373641
548Electrical Engineering (Panjab University)13711
548Data Science (City University of Macau)5374980
548Education (University of Languages and International Studies)237411
548Machine Learning (Kafr El-Sheikh University)2371015
548Information Retrieval (Kafr El-Sheikh University)2371015
566Computer Science (National Taiwan University of Science and Technology)236102112
566Computer Science (China University of Mining and Technology)236126139
566Information Technology (Shanxi University)33688130
566Mechanical Engineering (Universiti Malaya)136338313
566Industrial Engineering (Isfahan University of Technology)1363636
566Mechanical Engineering (Northwestern Polytechnical University)336209262
566Computer Science (King Khalid University)236114136
566Economics (Inner Mongolia University)43663120
566Computer Science (National University of Computer and Emerging Sciences)43646101
566Industrial Design (Nanjing Forestry University)4363361
566Product Design (Universiti Malaya)1362127
566Economics (Shanghai Maritime University)43672154
566Economics (Anhui Normal University)636849
566Computer Engineering (COMSATS University Islamabad)43681169
566Industrial Engineering (Istanbul Bilgi University)23659
566Mathematics (Taiz University)3361017
582Electrical Engineering (Harbin Engineering University)235130127
582Computer Science (VSB – Technical University of Ostrava)235116149
582Mathematics (Anhui University of Technology)3354973
582Law (Southeast University)1352014
582Computer Science (Harbin Normal University)3351630
582Civil Engineering (Harbin University of Science and Technology)2351831
582Mathematics (University of Keele)135201208
582Mathematics (Manisa Celal Bayar University)7351130
582Mathematics (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)2352832
582Statistics (Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics)2352930
582Economics (Hebei University of Economics and Business)53554144
582Computer Science (Dalian Minzu University)4352652
582Mathematics (Hunan University of Science and Technology)3354341
582Digital Media (Jiangnan University)1035848
582Electrical Engineering (VSB – Technical University of Ostrava)235100138
582Information Technology (University of Miskolc)23543
582Cloud Computing (Universiti Malaya)1352845
582Information Systems (Universiti Malaya)13577101
582Economics (Ningbo University of Technology)435515
582Architecture (Harbin University of Science and Technology)2351528
582Global Governance (Southeast University)13511
582Artificial Intelligence (Shahrud University of Technology)13511
604Electrical Engineering (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)334231284
604Mathematics (Adıyaman University)534932
604Economics (Wuhan University)113483319
604Electrical Engineering (Dalian University of Technology)934101287
604Mathematics (Lanzhou University)334121176
604Statistics (Lanzhou University)334160233
604Mathematics (SRM Institute of Science and Technology)15341972
604Petroleum Engineering (Southwest Petroleum University)4345479
604Computer Science (Wuyi University)234815
604Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)234173191
604Geochemistry (Nanjing University)134109114
604Computer Engineering (Near East University)2341441
604Systems Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)63490277
604Computer Science (St. Francis Xavier University)134121108
604Information Technology (Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology)23488102
604Naval Architecture (Karadeniz Technical University)2341825
604Marine Engineering (Karadeniz Technical University)2342124
604Computer Engineering (North China Electric Power University)83491185
604Computer Science (Nanya Institute of Technology)63419
604Economics (China Jiliang University)1347971
604Economics (Yantai University)1344338
604Electrical Engineering (University of East Sarajevo)1341815
626Electrical Engineering (Hohai University)433147240
626Mathematics (South China University of Technology)103353148
626Mathematics (Wuhan University)93397242
626Statistics (Wuhan University)93392253
626Computer Science (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)233128203
626Computer Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)433112228
626Computer Science (Sichuan University)433184281
626Computer Science (Hainan University)53339105
626Electrical Engineering (Northwest Minzu University)633838
626Electrical Engineering (Islamia University of Bahawalpur)4331032
626Civil Engineering (University of Sistan and Baluchestan)4332359
626Mechanical Engineering (Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad)33360121
626Mathematics (Prince Sultan University)33379132
626Economics (Hebei University of Science and Technology)733826
626Software Engineering (Bahria University)2331129
626Economics (Ningbo University)8332289
626Industrial Engineering (Fortune Institute of Technology)1331518
626Economics (Tianjin University of Technology)63334125
626Information Systems (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)63314
645Education (Peking University)3328521,116
645Computer Science (National University of Kaohsiung)3322551
645Electrical Engineering (Yanshan University)432178268
645Education (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)432546856
645Mechanical Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)132214239
645Mathematics (Karunya University)432616
645Mathematics (University of Mazandaran)8322268
645Mathematics (Vidyasagar University)5321451
645Computer Engineering (Erciyes University)2324990
645Computer Science (Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology)23292141
645Economics (Northwest A&F University)232134176
645Software Engineering (Chengdu University of Information Technology)3322368
645Architecture (Chang'an University)3323357
645Artificial Intelligence (Near East University)2323461
645Artificial Intelligence (Prince Sultan University)2322955
645Computer Science (Sambalpur University Institute of Information Technology)132620
645Industrial Engineering (Alanya Alaaddin Keykubat University)23211
662Computer Science (University College London)431243527
662Computer Science (Anhui University)631111199
662Computer Science (Hubei University)23190140
662Biology (Universiti Malaya)131101103
662Computer Engineering (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)53149157
662Electrical Engineering (Universidade Federal do Pará)3313157
662Mathematics (Integral University)23155
662Computer Science (University of Engineering and Technology Taxila)2313567
662Mathematics (National Institute of Technology Agartala)4312065
662Mathematics (Universiti Malaya)1317457
662Electrical Engineering (National Institute of Technology Agartala)1315439
662Mathematics (Van Yüzüncü Yıl University)1315144
662Mathematics (Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology)331918
662Automation (Henan Polytechnic University)131137101
662Mathematics (University of Sistan and Baluchestan)831833
662Architecture (Abant Izzet Baysal University)1316475
662Architecture (Van Yüzüncü Yıl University)1314144
662Electrical Engineering (Henan Polytechnic University)131138104
662Electronics (National Institute of Technology Agartala)1316144
662Civil Engineering (Koszalin University of Technology)3311931
662Software Engineering (Xihua University)3316083
662Industrial Engineering (Abant Izzet Baysal University)13132
662Information Systems (University of Technology Sydney)63139182
662Information Technology (University of Bisha)3311640
662Computer Science (National Institute of Technology Agartala)1314547
662Electronics (Van Yüzüncü Yıl University)1311822
662Engineering Management (Bahçeşehir University)1311519
689Computer Science (University of Zululand)23058
689Computer Science (Taiyuan University of Technology)3305471
689Computer Engineering (Tarbiat Modares University)430132257
689Mechanical Engineering (Florida Atlantic University)230122196
689Industrial Engineering (Binghamton University)230112156
689Statistics (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)53052126
689Mathematics (Fujian University of Technology)5303191
689Information Technology (Liaoning Normal University)6302673
689Economics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)330128219
689Information Technology (Changzhou College of Information Technology)4302375
689Economics (Xi'an University of Finance and Economics)53058146
689Information Technology (Universiti Teknologi Petronas)1303938
689Applied Mathematics (Universiti Malaysia Terengganu)1302228
689Computer Science (Fujian University of Technology)5302272
689Biomedical Engineering (University of Reading)1304343
689Electronics (Government College University)530114
705Electrical Engineering (Shahid Beheshti University)329126179
705Information Technology (King Faisal University)1296681
705Mathematics (Madurai Kamaraj University)2292126
705Education (Henan University of Technology)62928102
705Education (Providence University)12997
705Mathematics (Ulster University)32979156
705Environmental Engineering (University of Washington)129289333
705Mechanical Engineering (Tamkang University)3293454
705Architecture (Anhui Jianzhu University)22986120
705Mathematics (Damghan University)5291632
705Computer Engineering (Dongguk University)1292521
705Computer Science (Providence University)129161153
705Education (China Medical University)429156318
705Mathematics (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)3293157
705Control Theory (Harbin Institute of Technology)5294171
705Computer Science (King Faisal University)1293958
705Electrical Engineering (University of Guilan)4292580
705Systems Engineering (Minia University)1292120
705Information Technology (University of Central Punjab)2291938
705Artificial Intelligence (Aswan University)12939
705Robotics (Aswan University)12939
705Information Technology (Beijing University of Technology)929115335
705Civil Engineering (Chongqing University of Arts and Sciences)429512
705Economics (Taiyuan University of Technology)3293865
705Industrial Engineering (University of Cuenca)22911
705Artificial Intelligence (Chongqing Three Gorges University)12978
731Computer Science (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)42865141
731Education (Shanghai University)228258313
731Statistics (University of Victoria)128204184
731Applied Mathematics (Federal University of Rio Grande do Norte)3281937
731Civil Engineering (Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology)228139171
731Mathematics (Jiangsu University)3283574
731Computer Engineering (University of Sistan and Baluchestan)4281857
731Electrical Engineering (Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering, Science and Technology)3281122
731Mathematics (University of Victoria)128224202
731Manufacturing Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)1285567
731Mathematics (Anadolu University)2282734
731Industrial Engineering (Selçuk University)1282839
731Statistics (Government College University)3282057
731Economics (Chongqing Normal University)7281253
731Computer Science (Mohammad Ali Jinnah University)328210
731Economics (Beijing Information Science & Technology University)2284977
731Applied Mathematics (University of Oran)528510
731Mechanical Engineering (Chongqing Three Gorges University)1281615
749Mechanical Engineering (Chongqing University)127187207
749Automotive Engineering (Chongqing University)1277898
749Computer Science (Huaqiao University)42776130
749Mathematics (Bharathiar University)42774138
749Statistics (Central South University)427204416
749Mathematics (Central South University)427151279
749Education (China West Normal University)42767147
749Computer Science (Karunya University)6271248
749Mechanical Engineering (Dongguan University of Technology)227119152
749Computer Science (Qilu University of Technology)52786159
749Computer Science (Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra)3273457
749Computer Science (Georgia State University)227167229
749Materials Science (Harbin University of Science and Technology)127162147
749Robotics (University of Guelph)1273848
749Computer Science (Qatar University)42774202
749Industrial Engineering (Sabancı University)2271427
749Computer Engineering (North South University)2275385
749Energy Engineering (University of Oradea)1271619
749Computer Science (Guangdong Ocean University)4271831
749Industrial Engineering (University of Oradea)12731
749Computer Science (REVA University)1274327
749Landscape Architecture (Huaihua University)22711
749Plant Pathology (Lovely Professional University)1271419
772Civil Engineering (Texas A&M University)126345394
772Electrical Engineering (Yeungnam University)22691114
772Computer Science (Aalto University)126340387
772Computer Science (Aberystwyth University)126177225
772Mathematics (Aberystwyth University)126136140
772Mathematics (Fuzhou University)226167183
772Environmental Engineering (University of Maryland)126250298
772Education (University of Novi Sad)1269998
772Computer Science (East China Normal University)526101183
772Computer Science (Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Allahabad)5262171
772Mathematics (Damanhour University)2262534
772Electrical Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)426171292
772Literature (Afyon Kocatepe University)3261628
772Computer Science (Central South University)1026112272
772Computer Science (Ladoke Akintola University of Technology)12688
772Education (University of Anbar)3263046
772Mathematics (University of Sargodha)1266059
772Electrical Engineering (Jiangsu Normal University)52646124
772Environmental Engineering (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)12680100
772Mechanical Engineering (Yangtze University)2263452
772Mathematics (Jaypee University of Information Technology)326720
772Architecture (South China University of Technology)126109101
772Economics (Sichuan University)32653107
772Automation (Jiangsu Normal University)5263373
772Mechanical Engineering (University of Sistan and Baluchestan)2263671
772Mathematics (Muş Alparslan University)4261123
772Electronics (Adekunle Ajasin University)2262126
772Economics (Yıldız Technical University)1266163
772Applied Mathematics (Xiamen University of Technology)5261537
772Mathematics (University of Anbar)32643
772Computer Engineering (Aligarh Muslim University)526730
772Computer Engineering (Prince Mohammad bin Fahd University)1264231
772Electrical Engineering (Manav Bharti University)12611
772Mathematics (University of Science and Technology, Bannu)326413
772Information Technology (Beaconhouse National University)22615
807Electrical Engineering (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)62579181
807Ergonomics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)425717
807Mathematics (Universitas Gadjah Mada)22598149
807Electrical Engineering (Alexandria University)125118110
807Statistics (University of Oviedo)4251856
807Computer Science (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology)3251128
807Computer Science (Thamar University)1251114
807Computer Science (Tafila Technical University)125118
807Mathematics (Periyar University)1254138
807Education (Yulin Normal University)1225324
807Computer Science (Gannan Normal University)2254759
807Information Technology (United Arab Emirates University)22591147
807Electrical Engineering (Beijing University of Chemical Technology)125223227
807Information Technology (Panjab University)1251727
807Computer Science (Vietnam National University)4253279
807Mathematics (Gannan Normal University)2255769
807Logistics (Shanghai Maritime University)525113250
807Systems Engineering (Alexandria University)1255971
807Electrical Engineering (Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz)4253675
807Information Technology (Northwestern Polytechnical University)425151223
807Information Technology (Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia)2253450
807Economics (Fujian Normal University)4251967
807Mathematics (Central University of Tamil Nadu)1251911
807Computer Engineering (Chung-Ang University)3251438
807Economics (Wuhan University of Technology)7252488
807Information Systems (Thamar University)12578
807Electrical Engineering (Alexandria Higher Institute of Engineering and Technology)12525
834Electrical Engineering (Cairo University)1246957
834Civil Engineering (Istanbul Technical University)324178322
834Computer Science (Fuzhou University)124181168
834Mathematics (Nanjing University)224133153
834Chemical Engineering (Universiti Teknologi Petronas)124229246
834Electrical Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)724129322
834Education (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)12435
834Electrical Engineering (Southeast University)224126164
834Statistics (University of Swat)3241427
834Mathematics (Hebei Normal University)7244186
834Mathematics (National Institute of Technology, Tiruchirappalli)2245552
834Mechanical Engineering (Southwest Jiaotong University)224228261
834Robotics (University of Arizona)22414
834Automation (University of Arizona)22469
834Mathematics (Matej Bel University)4241833
834Industrial Engineering (Feng Chia University)1247277
834Mathematics (Fujian Normal University)424116218
834Mathematics (Ovidius University)3243546
834Political Science (Shanghai University of Political Science and Law)2246265
834Law (Shanghai University of Political Science and Law)2246265
834Computer Science (National Ilan University)4243065
834Education (Changchun Normal University)124197
834Mathematics (Jazan University)4244289
834Statistics (Guangxi University of Finance and Economics)824630
834Economics (Changchun University)1241920
834Computer Science (Ovidius University)3241430
834Mathematics (University of Swat)3241528
834Electronics (Annamalai University)3242342
834Computer Science (Annamalai University)3243051
834Mathematics (University of Bisha)624530
834Logistics (Beijing Normal University)12412
834Economics (Hubei University)3242984
834Computer Science (Lahore Garrison University)1241943
834Computer Science (University of Swabi)1244042
834Mathematics (North Minzu University)4242941
869Electrical Engineering (University of Technology Malaysia)423154272
869Electrical Engineering (Purdue University)123258250
869Computer Engineering (University of Michigan)52396253
869Mechanical Engineering (Georgia Tech)523388734
869Mathematics (Zagazig University)72370210
869Civil Engineering (Wuhan University)423166320
869Economics (University of Gdańsk)4232168
869Economics (University of the Balearic Islands)42326110
869Computer Science (University of Science Malaysia)2231949
869Civil Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)523118289
869Biomedical Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)223228367
869Statistics (Shanxi Datong University)4231032
869Computer Science (Taibah University)42334114
869Statistics (Bacha Khan University)823735
869Education (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Bhopal)123418424
869Economics (University of Paderborn)123132140
869Automation (Southeast University)623130223
869Electronics (Erciyes University)1239296
869Information Systems (University of Paderborn)1236997
869Microelectronics (Urmia University)523926
869Economics (Shandong University of Science and Technology)82320110
869Economics (Chongqing University)523104241
869Industrial Engineering (Bayburt University)1231216
869Electronics (Gautam Buddha University)123919
869Mathematics (Bacha Khan University)823739
869Mathematics (Ordu University)1232424
869Automation ("Aurel Vlaicu" University of Arad)323316
869Industrial Engineering (Altınbaş University)323215
869Biomedical Engineering (Erciyes University)1236491
869Mathematics (Australian College of Kuwait)223210
869Computer Engineering (Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam University)123614
900Computer Science (Tbilisi State University)22274
900Mathematics (Kangwon National University)322718
900Civil Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)322310486
900Computer Science (Shandong University)222168199
900Electrical Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)322264373
900Mathematics (University of Tehran)82238172
900Electrical Engineering (University of Science and Technology Beijing)82295217
900Environmental Engineering (Ningbo University)52255146
900Transportation Engineering (Central South University)222213293
900Statistics (University of Mazandaran)1223332
900Education (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)422105228
900Computer Science (Beihua University)1222521
900Computer Science (University of Taipei)422715
900Petroleum Engineering (Changzhou University)4222886
900Mechanical Engineering (University of Akron)222190252
900Systems Engineering (University of Regina)222172244
900Electronics (Sapienza University of Rome)222156236
900Naval Architecture (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)322264455
900Electrical Engineering (National Formosa University)3223650
900Mathematics (University of Indonesia)122253235
900Mechatronics Engineering (Kocaeli University)1224570
900Education (South China University of Technology)222346450
900Information Systems (National University of Defense Technology)32283127
900Information Technology (University of North Texas)1228385
900Computer Science (Asia University)42281200
900Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)72243128
900Statistics (Shanghai University of Finance and Economics)122131112
900Signal Processing (Anhui University)722110264
900Automation (University of Science and Technology Beijing)82298219
900Public Administration (Sichuan University)22294175
900Statistics (Anhui University of Finance and Economics)22297143
900Applied Mathematics (Anhui University of Finance and Economics)22299144
900Computer Science (Dokuz Eylül University)1222221
900Solar Energy (Hubei University of Technology)32272149
900Economics (Hainan College of Economics and Business)1222413
900Computer Science (Virtual University of Pakistan)3221455
900Electronics (University of the Americas Puebla)422212
900Mechatronics (University of the Americas Puebla)42229
900Electrical Engineering (Woosong University)2221930
900Energy Storage (Hubei University of Technology)22271102
900Artificial Intelligence (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)2224571
900Information Technology (Hainan College of Economics and Business)12214
900Industrial Engineering (İzmir University)12246
943Statistics (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)4213371
943Education (Anhui University)621220455
943Civil Engineering (Shandong University)321117190
943Statistics (Middle East Technical University)1217892
943Industrial Engineering (Middle East Technical University)1216575
943Mathematics (Chongqing University)52194181
943Civil Engineering (Hebei University)1215869
943Automotive Engineering (Dalian University of Technology)82130187
943Computer Science (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)721118257
943Mathematics (South China Agricultural University)42192179
943Electrical Engineering (Tianjin University of Technology)321130214
943Mathematics (University of Novi Sad)32176150
943Computer Engineering (University of New Mexico)521149345
943Computer Science (Georgia Southern University)2213073
943Computer Science (University of Massachusetts Boston)12189111
943Mathematics (Warsaw University of Technology)221151202
943Mechanical Engineering (Hefei University of Technology)321154239
943Economics (Shanxi University of Finance and Economics)62167269
943Systems Engineering (Tianjin University)2214979
943Mechanical Engineering (Lunghwa University of Science and Technology)1217384
943Civil Engineering (Inner Mongolia Agricultural University)22193127
943Information Systems (Gdynia Maritime University)321919
943Industrial Engineering (Çankaya University)1212447
943Mathematics (Siksha O Anusandhan University)1212531
943Education (Siksha O Anusandhan University)121102118
943Computer Engineering (University of Alcalá)3211957
943Mathematics (Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli University)1213549
943Mathematics (Shiraz University of Technology)4213149
943Electronics (Taizhou University)721647
943Information Technology (Jilin Agricultural University)1217270
943Economics (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications)4211971
943Information Technology (University of Jeddah)2213068
943Algebra (Prince of Songkla University)221510
943Architecture (Hebei University)1214452
943Information Technology (Ho Chi Minh City University of Foreign Languages and Information Technology)22156
943Computer Science (Chuka University)22111
943Computer Engineering (Shijiazhuang University)32111
943Educational Technology (Nantong University)12113
943Artificial Intelligence (Shanghai Maritime University)221711
943Computer Engineering (University of Arak)3211336
983Computer Science (Sun Yat-sen University)420191352
983Education (Henan University)420166362
983Computer Science (Sookmyung Women's University)3201636
983Robotics (Harbin Institute of Technology)220241301
983Software Engineering (Chongqing University)320100181
983Computer Science (University of Bradford)1206981
983Mechanical Engineering (Nagoya University)12098104
983Electrical Engineering (Beihang University)320238336
983Environmental Engineering (Beihang University)32047109
983Computer Science (Guru Nanak Dev University)2202971
983Education (Nanjing Forestry University)120128172
983Statistics (Nanjing University of Information Science and Technology)52074178
983Electrical Engineering (University of Bradford)1208279
983Mathematics (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)52099208
983Operations Research (UCLouvain)22074146
983Econometrics (UCLouvain)22075149
983Mechanical Engineering (Shandong University of Technology)120195179
983Automation (Beihang University)320360515