3.6K(top 50%)
PR articles
92.3K(top 50%)
PR citations
97(top 50%)
PR h-index
107(top 50%)
h-index
4.6K
documents
111.2K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Michael C Jewett512.4K14
2Chris J Myers3984011
3Huimin Zhao362.6K65
4Jacob Beal3183112
5Jesus F. Barajas302.3K1213
6Guocheng Du271.0K910
7Jingwen Zhou241.1K76
7Victor de Lorenzo248251118
7Christopher Voigt24731410
10Vincent Noireaux232.6K12
10Richard M. Murray231.2K36
12Andrew D Ellington227811016
13Anil Wipat2053936
14Oscar P Kuipers195881132
14Julius B Lucks191.1K12
14Yajun Yan1967946
17Thomas Ellis181.1K23
17Nathan Hillson181.0K12
19Yanfeng Liu1655247
19Timothy K. Lu161.4K38
19Douglas Densmore1670714
19Jifeng Yuan1636822
23Xiaohan Yang15378512
23Angel Goni-Moreno1539112
23Katia Tarasava1558956
23James Alastair McLaughlin1537812
23Long Liu1563878
23Jens B. Nielsen159692435
23Ying-Jin Yuan154211317
23Nicholas Roehner1542611
31Tae Seok Moon1447325
31Goksel Misirli1440833
31Qipeng Yuan145621018
31Yizhi Cai1435424
31Xueqin Lv1456753
36Ashty S Karim1336727
36Morten H H Nørholm1334514
36Hal S. Alper1365689
36Verena Siewers13632610
36Akihiko Kondo13315710
36Thomas E Gorochowski1344113
36Rodrigo Ledesma-Amaro1357059
43Bryan A Bartley1227014
43Yohei Yokobayashi1244623
43Bang-Ce Ye122821219
43Eriko Takano12530514
43Jeff Hasty1262023
43Jian Li1244034
43Jay Keasling1229835
50Chueh Loo Poh1145812
50Jonathan J Silberg1121429
50Qingsheng Qi1137533
50Michael Krogh Jensen1149428
50An-Ping Zeng114621213
50Jiazhang Lian1147746
50Mattheos A G Koffas111.1K97
50Mark P Styczynski1118915
50Changhao Bi1137137
50Natalio Krasnogor1124867
50Jongmin Kim1172411
50Matthew P Lux1128113
50Chang C Liu1127616
50Pamela Silver112681237
50Sang Yup Lee118991923
50Zach Zundel1142311
50John C Chaput1141754
50Florian David1158511
50Morten O A Sommer11443517
50Joshua N Leonard1131616
70George Church108671819
70Lu Ting1040033
70Andrew Phillips1045735
70Fengxue Xin102101112
70Nigel Savery1036812
70Pablo Carbonell1069622
70Jeanet Mante106413
70Mario di Bernardo104281420
70Herbert M. Sauro10364613
70Nigel Scrutton104571112
70Matthew R Bennett1028535
70Paul Freemont10686910
70Alfonso Jaramillo1025622
70Lucia Marucci1038313
70Xueli Zhang10233814
70Kevin Truong10164114
70Elisa Franco1028325
70Maerkl, Sebastian1033326
70Wilhelm T. S. Huck102561432
70Chun Li1025925
70Jean-Loup Faulon1072535
70Yi-Xin Huo1023036
92Eric M Young917616
92Chunbo Lou945514
92Fuzhong Zhang960628
92Norikazu Ichihashi925365
92Rainer Breitling9421922
92Jeffrey J Tabor965323
92Fernán Federici941413
92Timothy J Rudge945111
92Pamela Peralta-Yahya949511
92Magdy M. Mahfouz9817713
92Claudia E Vickers9449414
92Bogumil J Karas937512
92Adam D Silverman966811
92Patrick Shih9178312
92Sonja Billerbeck94419
92Héctor García Martín970726
92Adam Arkin93961732
92Guoliang Yuan926823
92Tramy Nguyen938811
92Heinz Koeppl913726
92Mary J Dunlop928628
92Nigel P Minton95041114
92Gyun Min Lee9370109
92I-Son Ng91711113
92Tobias J. Erb9249711
92Zhen Chen921211
92Jim Haseloff9656812
92Geoff Baldwin934114
120Xinxiao Sun837964
120Rafael Silva-Rocha817148
120Vincent J J Martin8241310
120Youming Zhang81501029
120Cong Gao8127914
120Dae-Hee Lee830788
120Steven A. Benner81581120
120John I Glass825539
120Claire Grierson8303515
120Urartu Seker8189210
120Dawei Zhang820023
120Lidan Ye831187
120Roman Jerala81161134
120Jose L Avalos828628
120Marjan De Mey8253310
120Jerome Bonnet821617
120Jing Wui Yeoh822311
120Gerald A Tuskan82781633
120Jeffrey E Barrick8323513
120Lars Mathias Blank84161722
120Tomoaki Matsuura8199711
120Tong Si872832
120Liming Liu81601623
120Matthew P. DeLisa82811014
120Sheng Yang848299
120Wilfried Weber8577136
120Carole Lartigue823324
120Matthew Pocock824134
120Wenming Zhang8197810
120Wan-Qiu Liu814735
150Atsushi Ogawa788512
150Hao Song767965
150Blake J Rasor722014
150James M. Carothers716616
150Jiantao Guo723544
150Neil Swainston7306310
150James Chappell738611
150Daniel Schindler79826
150Meng Wang717739
150Daisuke Umeno7214106
150Lars K. Nielsen73211827
150John E Dueber71.2K35
150Song Liu716878
150Beatrix Suess727466
150Caroline M Ajo-Franklin751736
150Arnold J.M. Driessen75441919
150Mark Blenner769222
150Joshua T Atkinson78713
150Bin Zhuge781711
150Diego A Oyarzún750032
150Derek Woolfson74561218
150Peng Xu772223
150Arren Bar Even7543515
150Costas D. Maranas73841721
150Liang Zhang7166610
150Guillermo Rodrigo722222
150Jae Seong Lee721656
150Ian R Wheeldon777143
150Antonis Papachristodoulou7113515
150Huifeng Jiang7162513
150Min Jiang71831315
150Frances Arnold74271830
150Ipek Tasan715514
150Yong-Su Jin75041413
150María-Eugenia Guazzaroni7133312
150William E. Bentley72122939
150Guy-Bart Stan727838
150Wilfred Chen71601525
150Mingfeng Cao7184310
150Xiaolin Shen717569
150Guo-Qiang Chen73331916
150Kasey Markel722711
150Han Min Woo723457
150Fernanda Piorino78611
150Hongwei Yu72821112
150Tom F A de Greef7194310
150Xiulai Chen712513
150Alexander Deiters7146915
150Kate Adamala717145
150Wei E Huang7184817
150Christian Cuba Samaniego715111
150Fan Jin719525
150Md Mahmudul Hassan720813
150Wei Niu723546
150Gregory Stephanopoulos76461721
150Tian-Qiong Shi734134
206Lydia M Contreras667814
206Jan Marienhagen6325612
206Poul Erik Jensen6527108
206Danielle Tullman-Ercek634444
206Zengyi Shao6317210
206Peng Xu6847199
206Jean Peccoud6102714
206Chenyi Li613123
206Yuezhong Li61831414
206Jinsong Shi61612224
206Natalay Kouprina6166812
206Zhen Xie624133
206Jeffrey A Gralnick6314613
206Wenhai Xiao6121412
206Alejandro Vignoni68222
206Shuobo Shi681517
206Andrea Martella620611
206Pedro Fontanarossa66314
206Jin-Gui Chen61571028
206Gur Pines620417
206Yu Deng627565
206Keith E J Tyo6159616
206Eric Klavins634215
206Guang-Rong Zhao6259510
206Myong-Jung Kim613223
206Baojun Wang6219310
206Shang-Tian Yang6671236
206Han Li615618
206Yu-Guo Zheng62052722
206Daniel O Daley6134516
206Xiao-Jun Ji6307810
206Shenghu Zhou637532
206Tao Sun6118310
206Christopher J Petzold63981314
206Tomohisa Hasunuma62341113
206Anushree Chatterjee611547
206Ying-Xiu Cao633555
206Hiroaki Suzuki6182109
206Brian Pfleger6379911
206David R Nielsen614267
206Shihui Yang683628
206Howard M. Salis6344210
206Swapnil Bhatia623013
206Xiuxia Liu678512
206Qi Ouyang62581111
206Elton P. Hudson646152
206Harris H. Wang637549
206Gavin J Williams631655
206Yang Gu638934
206Chun You6232810
206Bernhard Palsson63513242
206Sheref S. Mansy643255
206Yaokang Wu628824
206Zhiming Rao61551917
206Paul E Abraham6138512
206Nancy Kelley-Loughnane642331
206Tetsuya Yomo62181414
206Zhiqiang Liu62051613
206Gonzalo Vidal65611
206Dongzhi Wei61583135
206Friedrich Simmel659933
206Jessica T Stieglitz631411
206James A Van Deventer615036
206Seung-Goo Lee619235
206Anke Becker61232436
206Yankun Yang68535
206Makoto Lalwani623812
206Yujia Jiang690811
206Wankui Jiang68922
206Aiguo Xia618411
206Geraldine Gourgues618122
206Roel A L Bovenberg641786
280Guiyang Shi5811520
280Hongwu Ma512658
280Karen M Polizzi52831111
280Volker Sieber52531515
280Laura Segatori566515
280Edward Baidoo54131213
280Eric W Schmidt52471114
280Nathan Crook519629
280Hana El-Samad523168
280Vassily Hatzimanikatis52881315
280Matthew Wook Chang5299812
280Alex Toftgaard Nielsen5364511
280Drew Endy545268
280Hiroshi Masumoto5158719
280Douglas C Friedman57123
280Francesca Ceroni523433
280Maria Lluch-Senar514535
280Eduardo D. Sontag5931843
280Lise Marie Grav525333
280Weiwen Zhang5721338
280Farren J Isaacs5198614
280Zhen Chen520157
280Zixin Deng51621723
280Hui Wu524475
280Duhee Bang591514
280Zhihua Zhou5137820
280Svetlana V. Harbaugh519012
280Anton Kan532311
280Shuichi Hoshika512056
280Jakob H Viel58716
280Neha P Kamat510139
280Maarten Merkx51341013
280Hahk-Soo Kang523853
280Dongdong Zhao514049
280Giovanni Stracquadanio516534
280Xin-Qing Zhao513911
280Yi Wang5300811
280Grant Rybnicky518811
280Allen P. Liu5255108
280Kirill Alexandrov51441415
280Christophe Danelon522755
280Radhakrishnan Mahadevan51521521
280Jesse G. Zalatan545315
280Mitchell G Thompson520735
280Maciej B Holowko527612
280Diego di Bernardo52041214
280Krešimir Josić5136714
280Wei Song55869
280Haoqian M Zhang531122
280José I Jiménez539922
280Sang Jun Lee513879
280Hao Qi597311
280Daniel Bojar55335
280Chun-Li Liu56227
280Birger Lindberg Møller52062434
280Yue Shen559211
280Matias D Zurbriggen542994
280Jerome M Fox544310
280Yuemao Shen51442326
280Yi-Heng Percival Zhang53131418
280Bin-Cheng Yin51701010
280Xiao Wang517227
280Zihe Liu5135513
280Filipe Branco dos Santos57736
280Quanfeng Liang519668
280Mark Isalan5189710
280Guo-Ping Zhao5908219
280Michael Bott54271716
280Detail Person Mustafa Khammash53191111
280Suryang Kwak525245
280Jan Maarten van Dijl51682746
280Gianfranco Fiore532811
280Yunzi Luo547643
280Zhenya Chen520934
280Karmella Haynes520436
280Michael J Smanski567213
280Ming-Dong Yao511435
280Aindrila Mukhopadhyay51261533
280Rashid Aman572225
280Henrik V. Scheller51441827
280Jian Wang518148
280Emily F Freed518412
280William Charles Earnshaw51581627
280Jia Wang5141810
280Andreas Möglich5186611
280Scott C. Lenaghan5361038
280Yong-Chan Kwon58538
280Auke J van Heel528327
280Uffe H Mortensen51831219
280Jianjun Qiao52391215
280Nicola J Patron51.2K73
280Irina Borodina539888
280Matthew R Lakin514456
280Hirohide Saito5207811
280Pablo I Nikel51801417
280Scott A. Walper5219710
280Timothy Tschaplinski51141745
280Johannes Kabisch53525
280Gyoo Yeol Jung52981410
280Qinhong Wang518087
280Kristala Jones Prather52551010
280Chase L Beisel5218912
280Yan Zhang510112
280Sarah Goldberg58011
280Ilias Tagkopoulos5105511
280Zhenghong Xu51542739
280Zhen Kang5165813
280Lauren B Andrews55912
280Cynthia H Collins516437
280Ryan T Gill510411
280Caroline A Masiello5102729
280Guipeng Hu578511
280Xudong Feng512058
280Christos Skrekas523311
280Jun Ishii5661124
280Pascal Sirand-Pugnet514422
280Tal Danino5119213
280Haiwei Lu511224
280Xuecong Cen512414
280George Church521059
280Joseph J. Muldoon59513
280Nicholas C Butzin510212
280Emily R Aurand55913
280Carrie Eckert513925
280Alain Blanchard5128618
280Rebecca Schulman516448
280Byung-Kwan Cho53681914
280Mitchel J Doktycz5941340
280Xuehong Zhang51011736
280Benjamin M Woolston516828
280Tian Jiang59124
280Nicholas J Morse533811
280Aaron Adler524811
280Kyoichi Saito52051713
280James Winkler517725
280Xinglong Wang58429
280Lorena Postiglione520011
280Dagang Tao524711
280Haofeng Chen57611
280D Benjamin Gordon515413
422John van der Oost42012620
422Andrew J Hirning411312
422Miho Takemura430419
422Jef Boeke42132130
422Sean P Leonard430024
422James Scott-Brown45639
422Luc Brunsveld4251351
422Balaji M Rao478617
422Harold Fellermann410122
422Ramesh Jha47229
422Siwei Li413025
422Shengqi Rao48337
422Christopher J Robinson429934
422Julia Frunzke4172813
422Premkumar Jayaraman420112
422Aleksandr E. Miklos49318
422Xin-Hui Xing4752240
422Domitilla Del Vecchio451383
422Keshab K. Parhi41611723
422Wanmeng Mu41042434
422Jin Hou42011313
422Richard V. Solé41061122
422Nobuo Fukuda43467
422Eun Joong Oh412457
422Nathan E. Lewis41781434
422Shuyuan Guo46111
422Zhinan Xu42291510
422Andrew Currin427413
422Scott Banta4481630
422David Baker41323051
422Vivek Mutalik436645
422Fei Wen451418
422Yutetsu Kuruma411028
422Neel S Joshi4267310
422Himadri B Pakrasi41611827
422Gerald Striedner4187129
422Wilson W Wong413138
422Trent R. Northen43371515
422Esteban Martínez-García4113711
422Oren Yishai435914
422Zhiwen Wang41701213
422Junghae Suh461417
422Paul D. Adams43573029
422Jie Ren414811
422Raik Grünberg4119412
422Zhanar Abil425011
422Stephan Noack41661314
422Mikhail Shapiro4126516
422June Medford438618
422Jared W Ellefson412815
422Yuheng Lin415649
422Ilka M Axmann412737
422David Bell447893
422Maja Rennig48711
422William Shaw416617
422Sangeeta N. Bhatia41372249
422Xiaoying Bian4571016
422Daniel C Ducat4106517
422Nick Wierckx43181111
422Yan Feng442920
422Susan Rosser425434
422Yun Zhang477312
422Yajia Huang410511
422Ana Zúñiga471113
422Jyumpei Kobayashi41261822
422Weihong Jiang414123
422Koray MALCI420022
422Yu Jiang494713
422Brady F Cress442934
422Wen Shan Yew416046
422Zhengshan Luo411925
422Michael L. Simpson41421126
422Lei S Qi462935
422Michael H. Hecht4951730
422Anne S Meyer438643
422Ernst Oberortner411611
422Marilyn Slininger Lee414211
422James C. Liao41262235
422Haseong Kim411311
422Bradley S. Moore41661524
422Neil Dalchau4135319
422Xiulai Chen41121313
422Csaba Pál4126913
422Thomas Baier453732
422Carlos Piñero-Lambea427611
422Weston Kightlinger417113
422Junbiao Dai4701531
422Michaela A TerAvest432133
422Zehua Bao453131
422Kyle J. Lauersen450754
422Xiao-Jun Tian464315
422Ran Tu413422
422Karl-Erich Jaeger42162120
422Michelle O'Malley41621013
422Bin Jia49545
422Xiaoman Sun4177108
422Ray Luo4881522
422Richard I Kitney439425
422Leonidas Bleris4100310
422Zhiguang Zhu4421127
422Konstantinos Vavitsas434122
422Tsutomu Tanaka4571525
422Shouwen Chen4204128
422Vladimir Potapov438044
422Felix Moser427911
422Katherine Warfel418911
422Wenli Zhang41041828
422Jin-Song Gong489109
422Shinya Honda4341020
422Neil C Dalvie416744
422Ahmad S Khalil4183415
422Tilmann Weber45521410
422Shengsong Xie419231
422Cong T Trinh4801013
422Weiliang Dong4902634
422Giulia Giordano412075
422Chang-Hun Ji413411
422Michael D Lynch4116610
422Seraphine Wegner414569
422John Reif42191212
422John Anderson46612
422Mark S Dunstan429934
422Madeleine Bouzon431111
422Harrison Steel45313
422Monika Cserjan-Puschmann418774
422Stan D Wullschleger4972558
422Yu-Chen Hu42091717
422Ju Li48836
422Huan Fang44611
422Xun Tang47813
422Roee Amit44228
422Lev S Tsimring422868
422Kirsten Jung4881224
422Sarah Glaven415638
422Arun S Rajkumar423311
422Collin R. Barnum48511
422Cheemeng Tan410449
422Victor Sourjik41491118
422Georgios Skretas461311
422Norihiko Misawa4302848
422Declan G Bates4631322
422Marko Storch422724
422Ahmed Mahas471115
422Tomas Strucko49825
422Yusong Zou44927
422Paul R Jaschke48045
422Niles A. Pierce42311224
422Adrian J Jervis429932
422Peter Rugbjerg410125
422Anastasios Melis41582033
422Tingyi Wen477417
422Samira Kiani411713
422Arturo Casini422312
422Ho Chun Loong435722
422Brecht De Paepe414222
422Irene Otero-Muras410055
422Kevin V. Solomon449415
422Chandra L Tucker413959
422Corey J Wilson48639
422Timothy A Whitehead4112811
422Steffen N Lindner4209811
422Joachim P. Spatz41853146
422Volker F. Wendisch43631514
422Yoshihiro Shimizu488815
422Shouwen Chen420443
422Davide Salzano410212
422Benjamin J Hackel4381638
422Lingchong You4571225
422Daisuke Kiga427412
422Zhonghu Bai44325
422Ulrich Schwaneberg4903351
422Mark Gomelsky4161710
422Se Hyeuk Kim416222
422Shu-Ming Li4751727
422Weiqian Zeng48614
422Helen S Toogood421089
422Yasuhiro Kazuki41101323
422Cuiying Zhang4119107
422Ron Weiss4226418
422Youran Li471814
422Bin Qiao413288
422Xinyao Lu43089
422Masayuki Su'estugu48212
422Kuidong Xu48011
422Lukas Buecherl42214
422Ming Zhao411234
422Nathan McDonald43911
422Xiaoping Liao450418
422Hyun Ju Kim45033
422James M Wagner4122410
422Surbhi Jain49811
422Linh Huynh48811
422Evan Zhao418215
422Samuel Deutsch427098
422Di You412422
422Nicolai Engelmann44211
422Ryan Cardiff43612
422Yingying Zhu41041213
422Dennis M Mishler416011
422Hamilton O Smith4191410
422Marcelo C Bassalo424913
422Jo Maertens417932
422Dingyu Liu413832
422Matthieu Bultelle43911
422George Zheng43311
422Ryan Marshall459211
422Mark Weston43611
422Frank H T Nelissen413123
422Edward L. King48813
422Michele Förlin421313
422Eugene Rha418021
422David L Shis434811
422Lihao Fu46514
422Kevin Clancy424733
422Bingrong Xu419211
422Leonard Katz433943
641Rongming Liu37145
641Sung Sun Yim310548
641Shengsong Xie320566
641Pingping Zhou314058
641Hans-Joachim Wieden311698
641Anita Loeschcke317074
641Xiaoyuan Wang3612235
641Ke-Qian Yang3153910
641Qian-Nan Hu38527
641Maiko Furubayashi35136
641Ariel H Thames33612
641Kurt Yun Mou366911
641Adam J Meyer312114
641Rahmi Lale34436
641Stanley Fields3752535
641Jan-Willem de Gier3691322
641Dandan Li314498
641Yadira Boada35612
641Yinhua Lu341816
641Todd O. Yeates31221729
641Patrick Sobetzko354310
641Tianyuan Su39237
641Philip D Weyman3135310
641Yuki Ogawa34511
641Jörg Stülke31571625
641Peng-Fei Xia315676
641Tobias Gulder31131113
641Yong-Quan Li3291235
641Aitao Li3471018
641Fabian Machens318641
641Helge Bode3882642
641Jun Xu358611
641Manfred T. Reetz34411711
641Kevin Keating32911
641Tobias W Giessen3143611
641Yoko Nomura313333
641Jianzhong Xu311378
641Andrew Hitchcock3180119
641Peter Voyvodic35016
641Gregory F Payne31063639
641Arun Richard Chandrasekaran3271223
641Brian Y Chow367515
641Viktor Stein343314
641Lothar Eggeling33121617
641Clay Wright36523
641James A Gilman316711
641Hans A Heus3941115
641Kei Fujiwara38186
641Jan-Fang Cheng31021832
641Keesha E Erickson36423
641Hu Liu33911
641Yasuo Ohnishi345712
641Philip J Proteau3272222
641Weishan Wang3111710
641Sarah Norred39611
641Takashi Matsuyama317854
641Leslie A Mitchell318534
641Xinqing Zhao3951316
641Maike M K Hansen39437
641Andrew H Ng313213
641Yu Tian38412
641Tiangang Liu31551312
641Thomas E. Ouldridge3921010
641Markus De Raad316563
641Sheila Ingemann Jensen317076
641Megan J Palmer33439
641Yong Liu39912
641Satoshi Yuzawa316243
641Soyeong Jun37312
641Kequan Chen3222442
641Matthew Haines310212
641Xiaodong Gao360312
641Benedikt Wynands38656
641Yousong Ding3104916
641Takahito Mukai37659
641Jing Liang347012
641Manli Wang372917
641Shuobing Chen39814
641Wanqing Wei32348
641Dario Cecchi332511
641Ali Nikoomanzar321311
641Sha Xu311286
641Ian T. Paulsen3872455
641Taraka Dale371410
641Xian Fu33169
641Neil Dixon39989
641Koki Kamiya3331219
641Takashi Kanamori326511
641Christopher M Dundas314026
641Leendert W Hamoen31701213
641Tamás Fehér3120315
641Yihua Chen3351124
641Jingyun Zhang39312
641Hanjie Wang3491936
641Birgitta E. Ebert355918
641Robert Penchovsky311369
641M Ahsanul Islam33818
641Cui Zhao35111
641Xinyu Song360617
641Olaf Kruse34791915
641Raphael Ferreira317328
641John T Heap3198610
641Marie-Eve Aubin-Tam316639
641Suvi Santala310855
641Richard Kelwick345522
641Hongxin Fu318721
641Peter Vegh39833
641Alberto Nava37511
641Jibin Sun32382723
641Casim A Sarkar353417
641Tjeerd van Rij318811
641Michael J Hammerling36614
641Xuefeng Lu3571720
641Thomas C Williams3148710
641Taek Soon Lee31151423
641Jorge Chávez317844
641Simon Kretschmer37433
641Justin Vrana35613
641Yilan Liu34937
641Peter Q Nguyen324448
641Yuki Kimura33311
641Huiyan Wang38811
641Zhen-Ping Zou334310
641Ichiro Hirao31051112
641Alessandro Occhialini312513
641Antoni E. Bordoy36416
641Franziska Thomas313852
641Florian Hollfelder31601521
641Henrike Niederholtmeyer39224
641Razan N Alnahhas37714
641Miranda Jacobs38412
641Bert Poolman3812137
641Bei Gao39498
641Emily M Fulk34014
641Jared E Toettcher3152811
641Zhihong Hu3721527
641Ákos Nyerges3109410
641Yihao Zhang325711
641Nan Peng3811423
641Ye Li34328
641Oliver Purcell34915
641Xian Zhang31081413
641David C James374912
641Aaron E. Engelhart312775
641Mary Lidstrom3941936
641Elisa Pesenti37611
641Simon J Moore329333
641Fengquan Liu38834
641Yuhui Du342310
641Mariko F Matsuura33911
641Naresh Pandey37011
641Carolyn Nicole Bayer32013
641Yun Chen31481114
641Khalid K Alam333723
641Chelsea Y Hu39711
641Kadina E. Johnston395111
641Ciarán L Kelly314725
641Vishwesh Kulkarni34312
641Takuya Matsumoto3131629
641Jing-Jing Liu314876
641Quanjiang Ji3231026
641Sebastian M Castillo-Hair325411
641Josefine Anfelt341511
641Aiqun Yu39534
641Dagmar Wirth3321527
641Armin Baumschlager333412
641Libang Zhou311946
641Jeffrey D Varner315977
641Thomas Duigou321514
641Juergen Mairhofer320045
641Peng Yin3105812
641Yo Suzuki3126517
641Javin P. Oza39133
641Quentin M Dudley326813
641Ee Lui Ang3103918
641Bree Cummins32968
641Jean-Michel Ané31701924
641Georg Seelig395923
641Pavel Dvořák383212
641Joana L Rodrigues340717
641Linquan Bai3331630
641Adam J Brown37445
641Xudong Qu328916
641Suiping Zheng363811
641Andrew Woolley3591219
641Feng-Qing Wang3941314
641Gregg Beckham3531948
641Noémie-Manuelle Dorval Courchesne374810
641Cunyu Yan3254713
641Lichao Sun34528
641Colin R. Harwood318687
641Mojca Benčina3201247
641Anup Singh3199910
641Xin Wang322411
641Ji-Sook Hahn3721119
641Byung-Gee Kim3553458
641Helen Scott3512
641Masahiro Takinoue313595
641Thomas Vogl341742
641Eric VanArsdale37422
641Maria Y Chen32218
641Edwin H. Wintermute34511
641Julio R. Banga3902634
641Christophe Corre3116711
641Leonardo Ríos-Solís316089
641Tingjian Chen342310
641David J Weston3711537
641Matthew B Amrofell33015
641Michael S Goodson344213
641Joshua Fern314012
641André Estévez-Torres339311
641Yiannis N. Kaznessis3201188
641Mario Andrea Marchisio345910
641David M Truong30214
641Yi Xiao321063
641Shuangyan Han363917
641Mingqiang Qiao3882024
641Yuhong Ren3881111
641Thomas P Howard35634
641Jonathan Garamella356211
641Eckhard Boles3841732
641Shota Atsumi3129818
641Dirk Slotboom31021520
641Xianghui Qi3422040
641Udaya C Kalluri353826
641Anton Glieder34171911
641Julia Vorholt31212349
641Recep Erdem Ahan34613
641Petra Schwille3823155
641Mislav Oreb384810
641Walter Thavarajah323811
641Lei Yang38712
641Dongbo Cai313077
641Michiko Kimoto310599
641Thorsten Mascher3461023
641Katharine R Watts39111
641José-Antonio Daròs31351920
641Charlotte Cialek3311
641Chao Ye362714
641Jeffrey C Way3681326
641Hannes Link370610
641Javier Macia39748
641Ying-Ping Zhuang3691214
641Dominic J Glover338313
641Gábor Balázsi3551323
641Aleksandra Filipovska3121540
641Katherine Hollywood325467
641Wei Xiong333627
641William Ott39566
641Alistair J. McCormick345721
641John T Sexton320511
641Elizabeth Sattely385427
641Nico Betterle37828
641Alexander Grünberger32061312
641Nikolaus Sonnenschein319889
641Shih-I Tan39476
641Myrsini Michou36011
641Zahir Ali3152719
641Gijsje Koenderink31312026
641Li Yi3701537
641Hsuan-Chen Wu343829
641Alessandra S. Eustaquio3741014
641Bianxiao Cui31621616
641Arthur Prindle310138
641David Zong39711
641Zhen Zhang310431
641Zheng Peng333917
641Yasuo Yoshikuni3471217
641Sangram Bagh33337
641Tomokazu Shirai367811
641Yasaman Dabirian312111
641Adam M. Feist3371540
641Antoni Matyjaszkiewicz319911
641Ruihua Zhang38627
641Tune Wulff356615
641Kosuke Fujishima35335
641Manish Kushwaha310533
641Jennifer L. Nemhauser3801324
641Anupam Dey33311
641Yolanda Schaerli39338
641Annesha Sengupta37934
641Shijia Ding3671111
641Shuli Liang311694
641David L. Kaplan310766101
641Niklas Tenhaef312932
641Evan Appleton312311
641Zachary Sun353312
641Chris Barnes3131719
641Hyeonseob Lim37314
641Tianwei Tan3422361
641Zoya Ignatova31551113
641Emmanuel Lc de Los Santos323024
641Ardjan van der Linden38814
641Seunghyeon Shin38822
641Xiaofei Li314614
641Ruben Vazquez-Uribe38715
641Tin Marsic330912
641Meike Baumgart314755
641Ju-Fang Wang323718
641Cheryl A Kerfeld31552333
641William L Hughes37039
641Pramod P Wangikar3791819
641Neda Bagheri358711
641Eric J Yik311611
641Ming-Zhu Ding370823
641Dongchang Sun341412
641Hao Song340313
641Gautam Dantas3432547
641In Young Hwang328133
641Huadong Peng37439
641Jian-Zhong Xu311377
641Duo Liu353515
641John Love31232540
641Stefan Lutz314787
641Fumio Matsuda3232450
641Seth Childers344512
641Ilia Platzman316458
641Tadas Jakočiūnas319727
641David J F Walker3207713
641Feng-Wu Bai3401425
641Charles A. Gersbach3902029
641Jessica Lee32413
641Rubén Cebrián375411
641Nico J Claassens363612
641Darren Nesbeth36424
641Yi Tang31921415
641Tamara Heermann38215
641Bor-Sen Chen3244055
641Diego Orzaez31061115
641Debashis Barik333511
641Sean K. Poust318922
641Sefli Sri Wahyu Effendi35249
641Hua Bai35116
641Pascal A Pieters38815
641Huan Fang34157
641Benjamin Philmus3107815
641Na Wei318965
641Kerstin Göpfrich317686
641Martin K.M. Engqvist3220812
641Keiji Numata3492540
641Robert J. Linhardt33207958
641Ying Wang36422
641Kathryn Beabout316813
641Markus J Herrgård31261325
641Raman Srivatsan315514
641Dachuan Zhang38818
641Yujia Zhao31531313
641Christopher Neil Hunter3892832
641Ioana Grigoras315034
641Jochen Schmid313196
641Andrew D Hanson3522335
641Zhongyang Ding3461731
641David McMillen317144
641Markus Buchhaupt310269
641Tanya Tschirhart326111