41.9K(top 5%)
PR articles
450.8K(top 10%)
PR citations
168(top 20%)
PR h-index
194(top 20%)
h-index
50.7K
documents
573.2K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed articles)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Robert A. Rosenheck2179.2K34
2Paul Stuart Appelbaum1502.8K45
3Robert H. Howland1461.5K14
4Jeffrey C Looi1401.3K33
5Sheldon H Preskorn1391.8K33
6Gary R. Bond1277.0K11
7Shirley A Smoyak11810422
8Kim T. Mueser1047.2K34
9Patrick W Corrigan999.3K34
10John Oldham929211
11Tarun Bastiampillai9153133
12Michelle P. Salyers893.5K11
13Stephen Allison8853633
14Steve R. Kisely8369237
15David Castle791.1K35
16Larry Davidson785.2K33
17Mark Olfson702.4K56
18Jack Tsai681.6K45
18Kimberly E Hoagwood6814.9K11
18Susan M Essock683.1K34
21Gregory A Aarons6611.1K21
22John M Oldham6510811
23Saxby Pridmore6145733
24Phyllis Solomon603.1K31
24Joseph P Morrissey603.3K11
26Fisher William571.6K11
27Norman A Clemens5512822
29Mark S Salzer542.3K22
30Harry Minas531.4K11
31Leonard Bickman522.0K11
31Graham Thornicroft522.4K68
33John A. Talbott5125333
34Alexander S. Young481.6K13
34Jeffrey Swanson482.5K34
36William Anthony471.1K15
37David Roe462.3K33
37Paul H. Lysaker461.9K88
37Ruth G Bumbera461111
37David A Kahn4646322
42Barbara Jean Burns453.3K33
42Mark R Munetz4565533
42Leona L Bachrach4564012
45Judith A. Cook441.1K12
46Marcia Valenstein431.2K45
47Richard G. Frank42724816
47Henry J Steadman423.6K33
47Steven Sharfstein4221334
51Ian B Hickie41605622
51Anthony F. Jorm411.6K415
51Robert E Drake411.4K11
51Christopher Ryan4156834
55Patrick McGorry401.2K710
55H Richard Lamb401.9K23
55L L Bachrach4094112
59Angela Rollins391.8K11
59Aileen B Rothbard3980812
61Francine Cournos3874633
61Adam Pozner38911
63Rob Whitley371.7K44
63Sandra G Resnick371.0K12
63John C Fortney371.7K24
63Stephen J Bartels371.8K33
63Alicia Lucksted372.6K23
69Paul A Maguire3626422
69Rinad S Beidas362.5K21
69Steven P Segal3672044
69Shannon Wiltsey Stirman3690815
69Philip T Yanos361.8K33
69Andrew Amos369826
69Carol T Mowbray361.1K13
69A Frances3613134
77David Mandell352.0K510
78Susan V Eisen341.2K11
78Jeanne M Sorrell3423022
78Jeanne Miranda341.9K25
78Lloyd I Sederer3467033
82Bruce Chorpita332.1K58
83Steven C Marcus321.5K33
83Stephen Parker3221733
83Bradley D Stein3279646
83Maria J O'Connell322.2K11
83Haiyi Xie322.4K22
83Harold A Pincus3248436
83H R Lamb3257233
90Cherrie Galletly31401312
90Saul Feldman318712
92Matthew Chinman301.3K14
92Jane Pirkis30562812
92Eric B. Elbogen301.2K33
92Lonnie R Snowden301.1K23
92Margarita Alegría301.9K45
92Elizabeth Parker30611
92Eric Plakun3015444
99Lauren Brookman-Frazee291.4K31
99Michael Hoge291.0K11
99Brenda M Booth2952946
99Gary Cheung29202310
99Philip Boyce29212314
99Joanne Nicholson291.1K11
99Daniel J Luchins2936924
107Mona Shattell2814159
107Martha L Bruce281.6K57
107Lawrence A Palinkas2812.3K21
107Andrea Reupert28320211
107John Petrila2866822
107John Landsverk284.6K11
107Anthony F Lehman282.1K33
107Robert Paul Liberman2895035
107Bob Grove28511
107Steven M Banks2846112
107J L Geller2869633
119Kenneth J. Gill2739532
119Mike Slade271.4K57
119Haiden A Huskamp277191315
119Shuichi Suetani2724333
119Christine Timko2761057
119Maryann Davis2786011
119Meredith Harris27296311
119Matthew Large2743238
119Jennifer P. Wisdom2711.2K11
119Charles A Rapp271.8K11
119Hal S Wortzel2734022
119Wesley J Kasprow2793513
119Linda Rosenberg2718511
119Harriet P. Lefley2728612
134Bentson H McFarland2630316
134Dan Siskind2631447
134Craig Rosen2671515
134Diana Rose261.3K36
134Aaron R Lyon261.7K34
134Roland Sturm26795213
134James E Sabin2621148
134Fiona Judd26215314
134Di Bailey2616111
134Amy L Drapalski261.8K33
134Brett Emmerson2621533
145Enola Proctor2510.2K51
145Peter J Weiden251.8K34
145Frederic C Blow2593879
145Kara Zivin2550039
145Gary S Cuddeback2559123
145Sonja K Schoenwald253.8K11
145Vlasios Brakoulias2522535
145Gin Malhi25356614
145Tami Mark2547611
145Christopher Frueh2596438
145Paul Terry253811
145Jeffrey Draine251.3K11
145Shirley Smoyak254211
145Alan Rosen2535033
160Colleen Barry241.4K89
160Rebecca Reay2439033
160Mary F Brunette241.3K64
160Nev Jones2477633
160Dominic Hodgkin2442412
160Charlotte Hanlon2479347
160Todd Gilmer2470124
160Marsha L Ellison241.4K11
160Leonard I. Stein2420414
160Greer Sullivan241.4K33
160William Reid249222
171Dror Ben-Zeev232.0K42
171Benjamin F. Henwood2359113
171Alisa B Busch2356938
171Judith Teich2348311
171Ann Garland232.1K12
171Jeanette M Jerrell2339912
171Paula Goering231.0K44
171Sadaaki Fukui2379911
171Torleif Ruud2351935
171Crick Lund231.0K69
171Paula P Schnurr23883914
171Deborah Garnick2347635
171Eric P. Slade2343113
171Harvey Whiteford23129432
171Lucy D Ozarin231744
171Sheila A Donahue2355911
171Carl C Bell2339434
171H H Goldman2369712
189Olav Nielssen2256047
189Janet Durbin2264211
189Carla A. Green2210.8K11
189Eric Latimer2273644
189Rani Hoff2266134
189Jaap van Weeghel2272056
189Christina V Mangurian2235145
189Mir M Ali2241826
189Amanda Jensen-Doss2269135
189David Penn221.7K611
189Kathleen Buckwalter22134519
189A John Rush22830915
189William Vogel227325
189Joseph D Bloom2216023
189Eugene L Dembicki22010
189Alan B McGuire2244411
189Walter Earl Barton222022
189Rph Eugene L Dembicki22010
207Lindsay Oades2185234
207Dennis Mccarty2152467
207Shirley M Glynn2142044
207Joshua Wilk211.2K33
207Peter Bates213618
207Anna S Lau2189837
207Sarah Horwitz214.3K31
207Myra Piat2166711
207Frank P. Deane21672918
207Maria Monroe-DeVita211.1K11
207Eugene Brusilovskiy2187411
207Claire Henderson2170149
207Robert Kaplan2110433
207Susan dosReis2167425
207Deborah R. Medoff2194024
207Linda E Weinberger211.3K13
207Vicky Stergiopoulos2173946
207David Oslin21410712
207John Lyons2154122
207William Pring2120222
207Jeffrey A Buck21363110
207Richard W Goldberg211.1K33
207Larry R Faulkner2115122
207Ezra E H Griffith2123433
207Ronald W Manderscheid2141413
207Joyce C West2163034
207Leona L Bachrach2155111
207L L Bachrach2124122
207Irvin D Rutman211911
207J A Talbott2117723
207Kenneth E Fletcher2114627
238John A Naslund201.3K34
238Yaara Zisman-Ilani2041632
238Jonathan Purtle2046336
238Sharon-Lise Normand206781421
238Dilip V. Jeste201.3K128
238John M. Kane201.3K89
238Madhukar Trivedi201.0K916
238Victoria Stanhope2048612
238Robert D Morgan2044689
238Jonathan Rabinowitz2025956
238Frances Dark2014733
238Keith Humphreys20608914
238Molly T Finnerty2028423
238John Markowitz20216411
238Jodie Trafton2075523
238Barbara Dickey2054811
238John A Pandiani2019511
238Dale E McNiel2086922
238Barbara J Limandri207411
238Patricia J Schröder20911
238Sally Furnish20012
238R E Drake203.3K23
261Cathleen E Willging1993121
261Mary Violette Seeman1923949
261Martin Guha1912433
261Brandon A Kohrt19582514
261Amy N. Cohen1962111
261Ilanit Hasson-Ohayon1979865
261Nicholas A Keks1918136
261Glenn E Hunt19254623
261Dennis Velakoulis19376817
261Michael Rowe1971242
261Gregory J McHugo191.3K24
261Richard Newton1915834
261Laysha Ostrow1931313
261Faisil Sethi194712
261Ronald C Kessler191.4K1329
261Craig Anne Heflinger1956416
261J Steven Lamberti1971633
261David L. Cutler1931431
261Edward Peck197014
261Milton Greenblatt196827
261Deborah R Becker191.9K13
261S S Sharfstein1912333
261Trevor R Hadley1978312
284Marina Kukla1852134
284Jeffrey M Pyne1898637
284Kristin M Hawley1869715
284Eoin Killackey1833657
284Matthew Goldman1811645
284Amy C Watson181.5K24
284Dara Ganoczy1866634
284Jonathan D Brown1841011
284Michael Allen1874524
284Benjamin Druss1833735
284Brian Shiner1876722
284Thomas G Gutheil1837313
284John S Brekke1874933
284Brian Kelly181.4K73
284Sam Tsemberis181.2K35
284Paul Gold1855623
284Gary J Maier189521
284Carl Salzman18152412
284Tom Trauer1825424
284Francisca Azócar1826712
284Janet B. W. Williams1882425
305Carol S North17288614
305Kelly Aschbrenner1776344
305Alex H S Harris1761878
305Judith Hope1717623
305Stefan Priebe176971117
305Leopoldo J Cabassa171.7K21
305Sean Kidd1750755
305Jayashri Kulkarni17511515
305Milton Wainberg1742733
305Laurel A. Copeland1747259
305Benjamin Lê Cook171.3K66
305Deborah Padgett1755323
305Alison B Hamilton17245510
305Terry Krupa1757143
305Glenn W Currier1776725
305Michael B. Blank1745023
305James T Walkup1778023
305Ryan Mutter1732413
305Philip J Leaf17684320
305Richard Hough1795835
305William Goldman1730811
305Alexander L Miller1771524
305Debra Srebnik1744111
305Gary Morse1791311
305William H Reid176411
305Arthur C Evans1790011
305Roger Peele173313
305H R Lamb171.5K11
305E Sally Rogers1759813
335Susan R McGurk1690754
335Douglas Leslie16517213
335Shannon Dorsey1672022
335Lisa Brophy1634133
335Patricia Deegan1673312
335Ernest Hunter169533
335Michael J Weightman162625
335Mathew Coleman168622
335Sheila A M Rauch16345818
335Anna Tickle1619412
335Rachel Jenkins166281010
335Richard Ries1647545
335Debra J. Rickwood1655436
335Marie-Josée Fleury1641164
335Samantha M. Loi1634122
335Brett McDermott1655324
335Sally Merry1630428
335Sharon Reif1679832
335Amir Garakani1643316
335Stephen Crystal16428312
335Gail L. Daumit1652635
335Morris D Bell161.0K66
335Rachel Kimerling1672427
335Julian Eaton1652515
335Krista Kutash1662717
335Tom Callaly1617626
335Richard A van Dorn1655035
335Herbert C Schulberg16279414
335A B Santos1666322
335Marc I Rosen1629356
335Karen J Cusack161.1K22
335Roland Dix162012
335Paul T Clements1621463
335James L Werth16111
335R E Drake162.0K23
371Peter Huxley1528049
371Eric R. Wright1525014
371Melanie Wall15293937
371Brad Nakamura1533313
371David A Smelson1548955
371Deborah A Perlick151.2K35
371Jonathan Mond15666814
371Christine E Grella15445613
371Nina A Sayer1590033
371Sonia Johnson1548588
371Michael Hendryx1547233
371David Pilgrim1532735
371Louise Nash1516722
371Alain Lesage1550164
371Zlatka Russinova1543113
371Louise K Newman1514639
371Kristen Abraham1520012
371Marleen Radigan1521633
371Jane K Burke-Miller1514223
371Leslie Citrome1569088
371Lillian Lywan Ng154722
371John Allan153835
371Olimpia Paun158334
371Lisa Razzano1555723
371Darryl Maybery1526836
371Michelle D Sherman1552933
371Martin Knapp152231858
371Shameran Slewa-Younan1558911
371Julie Donohue15196820
371Sam Restifo155711
371Ellen Frank155521114
371Alex Holmes158835
371Sara Evans-Lacko1581546
371Jay Shore1534755
371William Vega15851410
371H Ryan Wagner151.1K33
371Paul M Roman15257613
371Bert Pepper1523811
371Sushmita Shoma Ghose151.1K22
371William R McFarlane151.0K23
371Maria Tomasic15411
371Henry Chung1551024
371Paul N Pfeiffer1535922
371Jenny Secker1540114
371Jeanne M Sorrell1514222
371G R Vandenbos156311
371Graham Mellsop1518822
371L I Stein1512413
371A W Burgess1510128
371C Salzman155523
371Linda Rosenberg153211
371S A Smoyak151811
425Jon Elhai145501625
425Ian H Stanley14378618
425Gillian Haddock14406910
425Bridget Bassilios1422212
425Nicole A Stadnick1446239
425Graham Martin1497432
425Constance Weisner14275915
425Sathya Rao1423522
425Eric J Bruns141.1K21
425Susan L Ettner14197515
425Bridget B Matarazzo1425523
425Steven M. Silverstein14482911
425Simon Riches1416419
425Ana Stefancic1436227
425Elizabeth Bromley1427423
425Warwick Middleton146756
425Inge Petersen1475345
425Walter E. Penk1456921
425Stuart J. Lee1428033
425Justine Schneider1421744
425Robert Stanton14370712
425Dan I. Lubman142031435
425Jessica Jonikas1423433
425Elizabeth Carpenter-Song1453133
425Susan Kegerreis141014
425Mark P McGovern1439766
425Thomas J Craig1441069
425Bradley Watts1466652
425Richard R Owen1436122
425John H. McGrew1430848
425Alan Simpson14422510
425Robert King141.0K42
425Deborah Bybee14378115
425Stephen L White141711
425Murray Patton142311
425Stanley D Rosenberg1485135
425Chuck Ingoglia14411
425Saul Feldman143311
425Kenneth Minkoff1497612
425Daniel Blain14231
425Katharine P Bailey142222
425Robert Spitzer1490435
425Ian Alger141122
425Philip R Magaletta14126410
425Alberto B Santos1416014
425L Dixon141.7K22
472John Kasinathan139522
472Elizabeth C Thomas1330911
472Dawne Vogt134571113
472Paul McCrone13262921
472Joan M Cook1341177
472Lennart Reifels1383822
472Brian P Marx135411419
472Philip Keightley1324022
472Amanda Wheeler13198423
472Bruce G. Link132.8K98
472Hannah K Knudsen1331979
472Katherine M. Boydell1353753
472Steven K Dobscha1350976
472Alex Kopelowicz1371045
472Sonya Gabrielian1325012
472Robert Ursano13426921
472Joan Russo13401625
472Sidney Bloch1366423
472Graham Meadows13126310
472Bruce Way1326933
472Yuhua Bao13295212
472Janet Cummings1359534
472Nathaniel J Williams1340926
472Jan Volavka1364659
472John Torous138221114
472Sharon Lawn1343654
472John R. Weisz131.6K1411
472Tim Aubry1361075
472Dawn I Velligan1382744
472Christopher J Miller13219314
472Elizabeth A. Stuart132051755
472Tom Meehan1320822
472Sue M Cotton13253713
472Claire M Kelly1338713
472Neil Greenberg13559811
472Carlos W Pratt1314833
472Michael Barkham134361113
472John W Newcomer13112435
472Kathleen Biebel1331922
472Vanessa Pinfold1336336
472James Rohrer132011112
472Jillian H Broadbear1320044
472Faith Dickerson1392455
472Nicolas Rüsch132.4K44
472Chyrell Bellamy1362234
472Sarah Pratt1358233
472Peter Roy-Byrne1352888
472William M Glazer1323434
472Robert W Myers139411
472Harold Carmel133631
472Trevor Hadley1352711
472Janice Wilson131411
472Samuel Perry13105311
472Chuck Ingoglia1319711
472Bruce Lubotsky Levin132713
472Cathy D Sherbourne13825414
472R L Binder1347822
472Zongshan Lai1332822
472Roger A Boothroyd1334111
472Paul J Barreira1357311
472Judy Scott13111
472Trevor P Crowe1353911
472George M Simpson1317256
472Donald S Rae1348046
472Charles W Mueller1316411
472Miles F Shore135722
472Shirley A Smoyak132411
472R J Diamond1322111
472H J Steadman131.5K33
472E F Torrey1340212
472Chip J Felton1342611
472David A Kahn132311
472A Lazarus134722
472Patricia B Nemec135411
550Shahrzad Mavandadi1211825
550Lisa Lampe1215133
550Daniel Eisenberg121.7K49
550Carolyn S Dewa12196919
550Ruth Ross1288511
550Tim Hoyt1228622
550Philip Burgess12330415
550Sarah E Gordon1220744
550Michael D Pullmann1247732
550Abraham Rudnick1215365
550Marianne S. Matthias1246343
550John Snowdon1291616
550Marc Atkins1294242
550James Graham Scott12232718
550William Eaton127361014
550Lisa M Najavits1261279
550David Mohr121.2K1116
550Michelle Munson1222412
550Tim Weaver1243645
550John Ogrodniczuk123481314
550Warren Kealy-Bateman126822
550Bernice A. Pescosolido121.2K55
550Chee H Ng121971022
550Amy Blank Wilson1227811
550Carol Harvey12138311
550Susan Douglas1232915
550Robert H Pietrzak127271113
550Derrick Silove12187527
550David Salkever1216413
550Lori L Davis1223548
550Kevin Gournay1212647
550Holly A. Swartz1228379
550Anne Pamela Frances Wand1234317
550Roger Mulder1289839
550Nazanin H Bahraini1213729
550Simon Rosenbaum12358912
550Lisa Jaycox12577411
550Elizabeth Lin1247947
550Sarah Horwitz1265614
550Terri Fletcher1216626
550Ramesh Raghavan127.6K21
550Carl Cohen1215848
550Abebaw Fekadu1246657
550Helen Killaspy1227158
550Lauren Luther1226937
550Anne Sved Williams128538
550Helen Herrman12156521
550Lauren Gonzales1228333
550Christian Moltu12252310
550David Crompton1214424
550David B Menkes12122414
550Morgan C Shields1212924
550Elizabeth H Connors1221022
550Kyle Possemato1226023
550John F Clarkin12707119
550Michael J Sernyak1217634
550Jack Zusman124333
550B Runck122111
550E Sally Rogers1223643
550Mary Ann Test1229213
550Douglas A Bigelow127713
550Allan Beigel122938
550Deborah A Zarin1217635
550Vithya G123811
550Ann Hackman1218644
550Stephen M Goldfinger1235322
550Li Juan Fang1249311
550Roy R Reeves1219335
550Aleksandar Janca1223139
550Richard H Beinecke1290210
550Ken Kirkby12010
550Kam-Shing Yip129825
550Kym Jenkins123822
550Nancy Glimm12511
550Norman A Clemens121611
550Charles J Wallace1239145
550Dinesh Mittal1288322
550Charles Glisson123.3K21
550David A Adler1246123
550Paul Rodenhäuser124735
550Margaret Swarbrick1245153
550Gary R Vandenbos123837
550Patricia B Nemec1210811
550Darrel A Regier1252446
550Donald G Barstow121311
550James W Thompson1215624
550D E McNiel1251822
550R P Liberman1230534
550S M Banks1219711
550George Lipton12711
641Mark Jordans1158468
641Thomas Joiner114023539
641Ottar Ness1120921
641Ezra Susser114621314
641Louise Byrne1153935
641Emmy Tiderington1120313
641Aaron Hogue1134746
641Ashli Owen-Smith1154143
641Neil Jordan1121423
641Cara C Lewis111.2K44
641Samson Tse11180410
641Tania Lecomte11309815
641Terence Keane116561819
641Lisa Mueller1119222
641Frances L Lynch11133324
641Sosei Yamaguchi11133311
641Amy B Adler114281417
641Len Bowers1174066
641Mark Walterfang11146827
641Anton Neville Isaacs119914
641Lucy Berliner1132718
641Brandon A. Gaudiano1138166
641Helen C Kales1142598
641Rebecca K. Sripada1120938
641Anna Chur-Hansen1111348
641Vanessa V. Klodnick1112611
641Stephen R. Wisniewski11629922
641Andrew Carlo1110348
641Kelly Kelleher1184232
641Peter Yellowlees1134668
641Luis Salvador-Carulla112191016
641William C Torrey111.2K43
641Yih-Ing Hser114711112
641Michael E Thase112861634
641Simon Wessely114841923
641Martha Shumway1132324
641Jan Scott11828109
641Anne Rogers112321527
641Greg Townley1126634
641Susan Rossell113531316
641Ellie Fossey1124047
641Hans Oh1166828
641Anthony Harris11169318
641Peggy Swarbrick115911
641Catherine Pilcher Bradshaw113901432
641Rajender R. Aparasu112551719
641Kimberly D Becker11243310
641Russell Schutt1135033
641Mark G Ehrhart11508513
641David L. Copolov1152530
641Mary Jo Larson11150419
641Daniel Blonigen1120827
641Simon M. Rice113621216
641James LePage1113614
641Douglas K Novins1130047
641Donovan T Maust1143497
641Marisa Elena Domino1118823
641Charles W Hoge111.0K57
641Laura M White1117911
641David Ben-Tovim1115421
641Sharon Reutens115324
641Ellen B Tabor111111
641William D Spaulding118148
641Herbert Pardes117033
641Alan R Ellis111.0K11
641Pam Wilson11010
641D Thomas Blair115822
641William Alfred Hargreaves1155034
641Gregory B Leong11649
641Judith R Lave11206629
641Jeffrey Geller115611
641M R Munetz114611
641Teresa L Kramer1119017
641Melinda A Stanley11351613
641Ann W Burgess1174420
641Fred C Osher111.7K44
641Roy Krawitz1122822
641Neal Adams117816
641Gail W Stuart1127422
641R J Frances1125833
641Mark J Edlund11628410
641Ian Alger11211
641José M Santiago1118812
641Beverly A Benfer11611
641Carol R Hartman1184211
641Erin Ellington115211
641J E Sabin1110212
641R H Moos1138848
641I Alger111411
641Richard C Christensen117443
641Kim Hopper1178023
641Ann Wolbert Burgess1114622
641Mona Wasow111912
736David Biegel1025935
736Byron Powell101.2K55
736Srividya N. Iyer1026199
736Nicola J. Reavley101681218
736Alene Kennedy-Hendricks1060632
736Aaron Beck104191531
736Kwame McKenzie103081014
736Douglas Zatzick1042356
736Beth Angell1087411
736John D Little102322
736Madeline N. Hannan-Leith102691723
736Regina Bussing1064556
736Kylie King108514
736Sara J. Landes1018025
736Colleen McKay1032811
736Alayna L Park1010725
736Guy Faulkner109011413
736Rahul Shidhaye1035647
736Jibril Abdulmalik1034314
736Charles Hendricks Brown104631016
736Michael R Kauth10196310
736Samantha L Connolly10126212
736Shira Maguen103211119
736Ivan W Miller105191118
736Seth Himelhoch1038256
736Hans Kroon1025644
736Dennis P. Culhane1071435
736Guy Grenier1016955
736Duncan Wallace1014422
736Kelsie H Okamura1024614
736Natalie Bonfine1016111
736Nav Kapur104251015
736Sebastian P Rosenberg107828
736David Kealy1021387
736Johannes Hamann1039554
736Tricia Nagel1017211
736Manuel Paris1041011
736Steven L. Batki1033657
736Norma C Ware1072732
736Michael Berk102583165
736Philip B. Ward10274719
736Edward P Post1030847
736Loyola McLean1049519
736Ilan Harpaz-Rotem1034956
736Rochelle F Hanson10267313
736Rebecca E Stewart1039413
736Paul Glue101261022
736Lauren Mizock1013917
736Theodore Stickley1045966
736Julian N. Trollor10572480
736Carmelle Peisah1080511
736Jim Mintz104141827
736Michael McDonell1040465
736Ayşe Akıncıgil1034423
736Paul Margolies1011233
736Marcia G. Hunt1012111
736Amiya Bhaumik105121
736Grace Ryan1027912
736Richard Bryant105073037
736Craig J. Bryan102521929
736Winnie W S Mak10305823
736Emily Becker-Haimes10190311
736Leonard A. Jason103053227
736Phillipa J. Hay101951321
736Gene Hodgins109123
736Karen L Fortuna1019346
736Helen Christensen107022532
736David L Streiner105511923
736Trudie Chalder105191416
736Charlie Brooker1014124
736Irosh Fernando107133
736Thomas Britt10493810
736Leslie Swartz101011651
736Graham J Reid10329113
736Donald S Shepard10105737
736Peter S. Jensen10615712
736Marc Corbière1032586
736Craig Henderson1029768
736Richard Bonnie1035656
736Hector Wing-Hong Tsang10404511
736Geoffrey M Curran10196525
736Amy J. Morgan1029647
736Megan Galbally10102419
736Lydia Chwastiak1025356
736Natalie E. Hundt10231111
736Daniel Poremski1019233
736Rachel Perkins1012415
736Renee Binder1047744
736Kipling Bohnert1022579
736Frank Holloway1031045
736Joan R Bloom10136611
736Ira M Lesser1018638
736Jon B Christianson101741214
736Elizabeth L Merrick1015913
736Mark Bertram103811
736Teddye Clayton10911
736Kathryn Rost1042847
736Nathaniel P Morris1011043
736Pamela Clark Robbins101.7K44
736Joann E Kirchner1017813
736M Lynn Crismon1030425
736Julie Repper1022112
736Robert A Dorwart109211
736Patricia Chamberlain101.7K31
736Ronald J Diamond1014512
736Patience Seebohm1014911
736Richard J Frances1017222
736Sarah Guzofski10311
736Neil Meisler1082212
736Laura J Miller1034521
736B H McFarland1010112
736Thurstine Basset104412
736Virginia Aldige Hiday1075165
736Christine M Walrath1019315
736John Ellard10811
736Gregory B Teague1068427
736Barbara M Rohland1019312
736Daniel B Herman1041011
736Bruce H Gross101415
736Christopher G Fichtner108412
736R L Okin1013722
736H Pardes106011
736N Daniels1098113
736W R McFarlane1091113
736L D Ozarin101011
736Teena M McGuinness102811
736J E Sabin107523
736M F Shore105123
736W E Barton10811
736T Michael Kashner10307310
736Harvey J Lieberman102411
736G J Maier104811
736D T Blair105822
736P W Corrigan1025235
871George Szmukler9443910
871Peter Bosanac910633
871Malcolm Hopwood937430
871Angela Sweeney954643
871Joelle C Ferron932533
871Sheldon Benjamin913855
871Alison Evans Cuellar9289610
871Paul Crits-Christoph92391017
871Benedetto Saraceno944854
871Nathan A. Kimbrel92441218
871Susan Busch994617
871Lawrence H Yang955955
871Betty Pfefferbaum9516116
871Atalay Alem936247
871Jitender Sareen94491415
871Karina Lovell92041017
871Brendan Saloner92032123
871David Kavanagh9277920
871Robert J Cramer9153129
871Tilman Steinert939458
871Erminia Colucci924927
871Ashli J. Sheidow984511
871Oliver Freudenreich911869
871Ritsuko Kakuma931715
871Alison R. Yung9272814
871Anne Buist971318
871Agnes Higgins9164513
871Clayton H. Brown932845
871Stephen M Schueller970347
871Cornelis L Mulder927146
871Jason Schiffman915169
871Ira Katz9191613
871Janet Walker926011
871Marc Galanter9321118
871Atif Rahman967077
871Nancy C Bernardy923923
871Thomas Grisso9344711
871Constance Horgan913725
871Edwin D. Boudreaux9272813
871Mimi Choy-Brown912223
871John Larsen928212
871Syed Usman Hamdani927234
871Marius Veseth9195311
871Ahmed Naguy93268
871Geoffrey Nelson938276
871Joel Braslow922237
871Eric A Storch91253863
871Michael Schoenbaum971054
871Edward B. Heffernan96659
871Allister Bush95422
871Ira D Glick969512
871Magenta B Simmons940744
871Kelsey A Bonfils9186410
871Maureen Murdoch9769105
871Rosemary Rizq96525
871Marianne Wyder99715
871Anjana Muralidharan917322
871Stephen Rosenman92637
871Michelle R. Zechner913513
871Rebecca C. Rossom931959
871William Pridmore93633
871David J Miklowitz93041718
871Steve Gillard9266413
871Yin-Ling Irene Wong946311
871Raymond B Flannery918656
871Stacy Frazier926922
871Kathleen R Delaney915088
871Kimberly A Hepner913337
871Nadine Kaslow91641855
871Sarah J. Cullum943613
871Brian Draper9791129
871Catherine H Stein9181715
871Matthew L Maciejewski91431230
871Angela Nicholas968110
871Neeraj Gill926233
871Sarah Hamilton947311
871John Farhall9110315
871Jennifer Shaw952897
871Andrew Nierenberg95631310
871Mike J Crawford9354913
871Kittisak Jermsittiparsert929657
871Sharon Green-Hennessy99323
871Julie Kreyenbuhl933645
871Lauren M Denneson942132
871David J Kolko91981214
871Paul B. Fitzgerald91172551
871Erin Finley921959
871Kristin Sverdvik Heiervang915811
871Erin L Kelly917712
871Vinay Lakra93333
871Weili Lu943633
871Gary Sachs9254812
871Jeffrey Harman937812
871Jeanette Waxmonsky937712
871Daniel Bonner94411
871David Mechanic96821817
871Lillian Gelberg91961421
871Edward Miller92024
871Amy D Herschell934024
871Nancy H Covell925635
871Stephen Rachlin93433
871Nancy R Ahern915033
871Parinya Siriattakul92911
871Hans R Huessy9823
871Ellen L Bassuk9112413
871Richard C Hermann934023
871Matthew O Hurford944911
871M Michele Athay929911
871Ellen J Teng9106415
871Jerry Dincin91411
871Christiane Brems9103214
871Angela Barron McBride917311
871Steven J Kingsbury913911
871Iruma Bello924933
871Paul Koegel929318
871Kathryn M Magruder940325
871Matthew D Macfarlane98622
871Kanniga E9311
871H Stephen Leff999011
871Helen C Bergman93736
871James T Barter92322
871Brian Cuffel920511
871Sally L Satel95724
871Paul G Stiles98211
871Noel Wilton9211
871Linda Sebastian9010