5.8K(top 50%)
PR articles
203.8K(top 20%)
PR citations
151(top 20%)
PR h-index
184(top 20%)
h-index
6.4K
documents
271.9K
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Juan Luis Arsuaga745.7K35
2Jean-Jacques Hublin704.0K44
3William L Jungers313.9K32
4Carel van Schaik253.7K107
5Christopher B Ruff323.6K33
6Kim Hill83.6K73
7Francesco d'Errico163.5K97
8Alison S. Brooks53.3K55
9José María Bermúdez de Castro413.3K45
10Philipp Gunz373.2K55
11Frederick E. Grine483.2K22
12Sally McBrearty73.1K22
13Eudald Carbonell302.9K54
14Christopher Henshilwood132.7K42
15Rainer Grun252.7K83
16Christopher B. Stringer332.7K46
17Hillard Kaplan42.5K206
18Robert J Blumenschine192.5K22
19Peter Andrews472.4K44
20R I M Dunbar32.4K31
21Erik Trinkaus422.3K57
22Robin Dunbar42.3K206
23Bernard A. Wood522.3K34
24A Magdalena Hurtado22.3K104
25Antonio Rosas González442.2K56
26Richard W. Wrangham172.2K1110
27Daniel E. Lieberman172.0K56
28J L Arsuaga142.0K22
29Christophe Boesch161.9K129
30Julia Lee-Thorp151.9K57
30Nicholas Conard251.9K63
32John G. Fleagle541.9K34
33Manuel Domı́Nguez-Rodrigo151.9K84
34Laurie Godfrey201.9K53
35Peter Ungar241.9K36
36Richard J Smith81.9K52
37Richard Potts161.8K44
38Nina G. Jablonski161.8K66
39Carlos Lorenzo251.7K23
40Karin Isler111.7K45
41Katerina Harvati321.7K23
42María Martinón Torres311.7K33
43Tanya M. Smith241.7K23
44Zenobia Jacobs141.6K83
45Curtis Marean201.6K54
46Richard Klein151.6K54
47Michael J. Rogers111.6K22
48Michael Tomasello41.5K4125
49Travis Rayne Pickering221.5K22
50Callum F Ross191.5K54
51Brian G. Richmond231.5K22
52Thomas Higham201.5K43
53Ignacio Martínez Mendizábal241.5K23
54Chris Kirk201.5K44
54J M Bermúdez de Castro151.5K23
56Fred L Bookstein51.5K2814
57David M. Alba501.5K54
58David S Strait191.4K22
59Paola Villa51.4K53
60G Philip Rightmire151.4K36
61Philipp Mitteroecker31.4K125
62Paul Goldberg151.4K74
63Mark F. Teaford181.3K45
64Carol V. Ward291.3K34
65David R. Begun291.3K33
66George Chaplin51.3K72
67Matthew M Skinner281.3K35
68Douglas Martin Boyer251.3K67
69Gerhard W. Weber131.3K33
70Sileshi Semaw111.3K23
71Richard Kay211.3K67
72Ignacio de la Torre241.3K43
73Markus Bastir281.3K55
74Phillip V. Tobias131.3K32
75William Kimbel211.3K24
76Terry Harrison361.3K44
77Richard G. Roberts131.3K86
78Charles L. Nunn81.3K149
79J Michael Plavcan191.2K23
80Salvador Moyà-Solà391.2K56
81Thomas Sutikna161.2K33
82David Lordkipanidze181.2K23
83Alan L. Deino171.2K45
84Shannon P McPherron201.2K44
85Hervé Bocherens131.2K1513
86Lee Berger281.2K33
87Elwyn L Simons171.1K54
88Frank W. Marlowe41.1K126
89Craig Feibel211.1K23
90A Gracia111.1K12
91Timothy M Ryan171.1K23
92Steven Emilio Churchill201.1K23
93Stanley H Ambrose71.1K44
94D J Reid81.1K22
95Kathleen Kuman181.1K22
96Simon Neubauer121.1K34
97Ian Tattersall211.1K43
97José Miguel Carretero161.1K56
99Colin A. Chapman71.1K3120
100Michael D. Petraglia121.1K98
101Aida Gómez-Robles111.1K43
102Robert S. Scott101.1K44
103Anthony J. Olejniczak121.1K23
104Dietrich Stout61.1K34
105Marta Mirazón Lahr111.0K55
106Eric Delson251.0K22
107Mary C. Stiner81.0K66
107Darryl Ruiter151.0K33
109M J Morwood101.0K11
110Masato Nakatsukasa281.0K43
111Katerina Semendeferi698833
112Jordi Rosell12982118
113John Shea2497634
114Matt Sponheimer1097045
114Timothy D Weaver1697023
116Panagiotis Karkanas896396
117Nathaniel Dominy1196079
117Timothy Bromage2196034
119M J Morwood1095322
120Kathleen R Gibson295122
121Herman Pontzer1495075
122Christophe Falguères8949129
123Steven Kuhn1393756
124J Tyler Faith1592586
124Marian Vanhaeren392584
126Katrin Schaefer2922115
127John Francis Thackeray1491622
128Jordi Serangeli1391511
129Lynne A Isbell5913138
130P E Wheeler1091211
131Matthew J Ravosa990664
132Richard McElreath1904227
132Joseph Henrich19043017
134James K Rilling48951612
135David Raichlen1288855
135Malcolm T. McCulloch58882111
137Lorenzo Rook2688568
138Norbert Mercier14879116
139Wil Roebroeks687896
139Jonathan I. Bloch1587865
141Shara E Bailey1487223
142John Kappelman1387022
143Charles A Lockwood986732
144Andrea B. Taylor2086522
145René Bobe2286136
145Mary T Silcox1886134
145George J. Armelagos1086133
148Christian A. Tryon1385935
149Isabel Cáceres9848107
150Osbjorn Pearson1283323
151Susan G Larson1483033
152Philip J Piper3827133
153Laura C. Bishop982255
154Andreu Ollé1282176
155Nicholas Toth681784
156Jeremy M DeSilva1881623
156John W K Harris1281622
158Frank H. Brown1180144
159Christopher Gilbert2779722
160Dorothée G. Drucker11795811
161Zeresenay Alemseged2379423
162Debbie Guatelli-Steinberg2079134
163Jack T Stern1178933
164Horst Seidler678832
165Todd R. Disotell5787159
166M C Dean678433
167J F O'Connell378266
168Sue Taylor Parker178132
169Yoel Rak978034
170Anne Delagnes877832
171Thomas G. Wynn777422
172Michael Pante1576122
173Karl Zilles67602824
174Teresa E Steele775844
175N G Blurton Jones275745
176Hugues-Alexandre Blain11754127
177Andy Herries1574833
178Henry M McHenry674633
179Michael P. Richards1274576
180Erella Hovers874063
181David Braun2073935
182John C Mitani10736812
183Gloria Cuenca Bescós8735158
184Ran Barkai773086
185Ian Watts272823
186Rachel E. Wood772685
186Avi Gopher67261511
188Robert G. Franciscus1072222
189Steven Leigh772078
190Rolf Quam2171856
190Peter W Ditchfield671863
190Bernard Vandermeersch971893
193Jay Kelley1871244
194Kristian J Carlson2171023
195Bruce Winterhalder2709136
195Robert D Martin1170936
197David Daegling1870233
198Jackson Njau1370122
199Christopher Dean1569944
200Asier Gómez-Olivencia1869845
200Daniel Schmitt1069844
202Bienvenido Martínez-Navarro1369766
203Naomi Porat6685106
204Laura MacLatchy1168422
205Matt Cartmill668184
206Chris Hunt568084
206Tim Reynolds568022
208Thomas Plummer1167446
209Kristen Hawkes6672910
210Alistair Pike766965
211Hélène Roche566433
212Rachel N Carmody366278
213James L. Bischoff466197
214Anna Behrensmeyer9656910
215Fred Spoor1965533
216Judith M Burkart3654167
217David Burney465277
217Paul Tafforeau1165298
219Stefano Benazzi2564956
220Yolanda Fernández Jalvo7648125
221Biren A Patel2964722
221Méave G Leakey964733
223Peter W Lucas964446
223Christian Arnold164441
225M C Dean764311
226Mark Collard1264087
227Martin Häusler1363722
227Marian Dagosto1363722
229Mina Evron1363534
230Maxime Aubert663464
231Benjamin M Auerbach463164
231Margaret J Schoeninger563178
233Jane Goodall363087
234Rebecca Bliege Bird3627146
234R J Clarke662711
236Yutaka Kunimatsu1662643
237Eleanor M.L. Scerri5625108
239Donald J Reid962123
240Eric Alden Smith4620810
241Alejandro Pérez-Pérez1561922
241Luca Bondlioli1161954
241Lyn Wadley661985
244Jian-xin Zhao9616219
245Marlize Lombard561587
245Jay T Stock1361598
247Adam D. Gordon1461323
248Kevin G. Hatala1260722
249Geoff Duller56061010
250Stephen R. Frost1660422
251Toshisada Nishida459755
252Anne E. Pusey65961312
253Scott W. Simpson759365
254Antoine Balzeau1958922
255Emiliano Bruner858674
255Huw S Groucutt558697
255Brian Hare35862017
258Amos Frumkin658472
258Michael Gurven35842324
260Oriol Oms4583207
260Meike Köhler958376
260Sergio Almécija2158356
263Kevin Lala35822219
263Jean-Pierre Bocquet-Appel258262
263Claude Masset258222
266Matthijs van Kolfschoten858152
266H Damásio2581109
266Hanna Damásio25812217
269M C Dean457922
270Bruno Maureille1857756
271Jason L Heaton1757622
271José Braga1657623
271Marie Soressi757685
274Stephen Eggins55731012
274Leyre Prado-Simon657333
274J M Bermudez de Castro557362
277Jacopo Moggi-Cecchi1457233
278Palmira Saladie6570108
279Ronald J Clarke1356823
280Paul R. Renne4567178
280Kathryn Cruz-Uribe456744
280Lawrence B Martin756722
283Josep Call25653122
283Hidemi Ishida1556522
285Günter Bräuer1156322
286Richard Sosis25611511
287João Zilhão1056099
288Patricia Izar2559207
288Eduardo B Ottoni2559176
290W C McGrew655711
291Jan van der Made955586
292Nikos Solounias35541911
292Thure E. Cerling65541713
292Denis Geraads1955487
295Michael Bolus555322
296Tetsuro Matsuzawa65502120
297Jean-Jacques Bahain75491210
298Darren Curnoe754395
300Charles C Roseman754065
300Henry Schwarcz954077
300Abesalom Vekua354022
303Ralph L Holloway653964
304Robert O. Deaner1538186
304Michelle Merrill153833
306Ottmar Kullmer1753736
306Royden Yates253742
308Dean Falk1053644
309B Demes853522
310Reuven Yeshurun1053295
311Marion Bamford1353188
312Maureen J Devlin4529104
312Paul Mellars352943
314Geoff Bailey452775
315Daniel Richter752664
315Donald C Johanson552634
317Marco de la Rasilla Vives1252368
318Mark Maslin3522158
318Ian Stanistreet1352255
320Frank McDermott3521157
321Robert A. Barton4514129
322Karen Kramer5513116
323Katerina Douka951266
324Rebecca R Ackermann1051133
325Russell Ciochon1050733
326K Christopher Beard2150667
327Matthew W. Tocheri1250333
327Meave Leakey1050322
329Robyn H Inglis350251
329Chris Turney2502219
329Roberto Macchiarelli1250233
329Steven M. Goodman15026210
329Aj Timothy Jull1502154
329Henry Wright150273
329Michael I. Bird25025320
329A J Timothy Jull150291
337Jordi Agustí6501179
338Jacques Jaubert4500132
338Jonathon E Ericson150081
340David J. Green1249933
341Silvana Condemi849723
342Kornelius Kupczik1049355
343Nicole Boivin54921113
343A Pérez-González249293
345William C McGrew849179
346John Hawks1748666
347Ann Kruger148574
348Joel D. Irish1248154
348Wu Liu1448133
348Gary T Schwartz1248135
351C K Brain848022
352David Pilbeam747866
353Antonio Rodríguez-Hidalgo6477118
354Christopher Bronk Ramsey447686
355Erin R Vogel747553
356Manuel Domínguez-Rodrigo547156
357Tracy Kivell1447068
358Giorgio Manzi1146944
359Frans de Waal24682622
360Axel Schleicher44671314
361Klaus Zuberbühler64652315
362A D Beynon446433
362W C McGrew446442
364Ryan J Rabett246051
364Robyn Pickering746043
364Robin Crompton846011
367R Barba345911
368Owen Lovejoy8458612
369Paul Palmqvist64571412
369Michelle L Sauther545765
369Ana Gracia745723
372Laurent Bruxelles1045622
373Christopher Miller645544
374Cara M Wall-Scheffler745322
374John Krigbaum245354
376Philip D. Gingerich84511718
376Alan Thorne345132
376Brigitte Demes945144
379Alain Turq3450139
380O M Pearson444833
381J M Plavcan344333
382John F Hoffecker844244
382Hagen Lehmann144291
382Ipoi Datan344211
385T Plummer544022
386Bernard Thierry2439179
387A Thorne243755
388Leslie C. Aiello943622
389Henry M McHenry643522
390Raquel Adriana Hernandez-Aguilar543432
390Lindsay J McHenry1043422
390Liza J Shapiro843433
393Amanda G. Henry743255
394Clément Zanolli2343124
394Dietmar Zinner74311411
396Helen Lewis143062
396Lauren Schroeder843022
396Sue McLaren1430103
396Mark Stephens143071
396Huw Barton143094
396Lisa Kealhofer1430113
396Víctor Paz143071
403Naomichi Ogihara1542643
403László Kordos742622
405Antonio García-Tabernero1342546
405David P Watts64251015
405Mohamed Sahnouni542522
408Tea Jashashvili942423
408Robert C Mccarthy542422
410Guy Bar-Oz5422145
410Robin Dennell342275
410Christian Roos64221714
413Martha M. Robbins64212020
413Yuji Yokoyama242162
415Olaf Jöris341943
416Robert F Butler141884
416Sireen El Zaatari641822
418Scott A Williams1741733
418Avner Ayalon3417108
418Matthew Collins34172013
418Marcia Ponce de León541744
422Marina Mosquera Martínez641698
423Dennis P van Gerven541533
424Chris Clarkson441484
425Walter Neves741353
425Guanjun Shen741342
425Crickette Sanz3413139
428Gillian Ruth Brown2411216
428William R. Leonard74111415
430Dominic Stratford1241044
430Richard P Jennings341075
430Damiano Marchi1041033
430Patricia C. Wright64101414
434Marie-Hélène Moncel9409138
435Jacqueline Codron440875
435Charles R Peters540822
437Carlos A. Peres34074231
438Almudena Estalrrich1340624
438R G Roberts540675
440Christopher J. Bae1140556
441Luis Alcalá3404145
441Robert G Tague340455
443Kirstin N Sterner3401137
444Harald Stollhofen1039977
444Robert Sala Ramos539978
446Christopher J Norton439822
447Joan Silk73971015
448Amélie Beaudet1539622
449Naomi E. Levin839435
449Rosa María Albert939478
451Kevin D Hunt639258
451Diane M Doran239233
453Utz Böhner539111
453Francesco Berna939147
455Daniel García Martínez1639033
455Christopher Vinyard9390107
457Rebecca Rogers Ackermann538922
458Florent Rivals63881714
458Pat Shipman738834
460Serge A. Wich23873918
460Daniel L Gebo1238737
462Gildas Merceron12386912
462Masanaru Takai1338654
462J Goodall138643
465Carolina Mallol5384106
465Alfred L Rosenberger638423
467Karen L Baab1238322
468Xosé P. Rodríguez538276
468Yoshihiko Nakano1138222
468Nikolaas J van der Merwe238255
471Ramon Julia3381167
472Nigel Spooner3380145
473Anne D. Yoder53792018
473Roland Nespoulet5379124
473Thomas R Insel13794629
473Colin N Shaw637933
477B Holly Smith437867
478Mark Grabowski537755
478Helene Valladas537793
480Thierry Smith63761210
480Campbell Rolian537665
480Fernando Ramirez Rozzi937622
483David W Frayer837534
484Briana L. Pobiner737443
485Simon Parfitt537365
486Jeffrey H Schwartz737185
486Sarah Elton1237134
488Gabrielle A. Russo1037022
489T F G Higham436811
490Martin H. Trauth33671210
490Ryan L. Raaum236757
490Michael R Sutherland236732
493Kenneth D. Rose936698
493Lucas K Delezene1536633
495Rosa Huguet Pàmies536587
495Michael B. Barton1365218
495Michael Chazan636574
495Jessica C. Thompson8365510
499Frikkie C. de Beer936422
500Patrick R. Hof33634744
500Richard Fullagar2363134
502Julia Fischer43622619
502Maud H. Devès236271
502Susana Carvalho836256
505W Scott McGraw1136135
506Hermann Prossinger135963
506K E Westaway535911
508David Berrigan13575021
508Ashok Sahni5357109
508Eric Charnov13571919
511Laura Niven335622
512Daniel Billiou235544
513Erich Fisher535444
514James B. Rossie935344
514Kristin N Harper435322
516Caro-Beth Stewart135296
517Susan C. Antón935134
518Berna Alpagut1035033
518Ian McDougall33501013
518N A Spooner135021
521Arnaud Mazurier634954
521Alison F Richard334976
523C B Stringer734711
524Jakov Radovčić534633
524Jean-Michel Dolo1346122
526Noreen von Cramon-Taubadel1134535
526Juan Manuel López-García73451512
528Dionysios Gioulatos934498
529Will Archer934356
530Liora Kolska Horwitz6342105
530William JE Hoppitt1342209
530Brian T Shea534244
530Fidelis T Masao634212
534Gabriele A Macho834044
534Michael J Owren1340177
534P S Ungar334022
537Dorothy M. Fragaszy53371812
537Peter M. Kappeler63372223
537Laurent Simon2337247
537Song Xing1933723
537Randall L Susman333734
543William Hylander433579
545Rivka Rabinovich5334106
545Takeshi Furuichi233477
545M F Teaford533422
548Alan Turner433311
549Florent Détroit533233
550A Frumkin133063
551Kieran McNulty732922
551Jean Dumoncel932922
553Sue O'Connor53281110
553C Denys332844
555D York132782
556Alyssa N Crittenden4326139
556Salvador Bailon2326196
556M Domínguez-Rodrigo232653
559Erik R. Seiffert8324107
559Melinda A. Zeder332458
561Justin Pargeter832344
562Frank P Cuozzo532266
562Stephen J Lycett832267
564Christopher Lepre732112
565Gerlinde Bigga432011
565Carl C Swisher532045
567Christophe Lécuyer23192510
567Jonathan G Wynn1031924
567Naama Goren-Inbar5319105
567Gilles Escarguel23191910
567Alfredo Pérez-González3319148
567François Fourel2319194
567François Martineau2319104
574Todd C Rae1331733
574Martin N Muller43171919
574Mirjana Roksandic1031723
574Jandy B Hanna431733
574T F G Higham331733
579Josep Vallverdu i Poch4316108
580Manfred Strecker13152114
581Vladimír Sládek831354
581Don Melnick43131713
583Aylwyn Scally1312611
583Mark Thomas13122422
583Paul S Breeze1312116
583Laine Clark-Balzan131254
583Nick A Drake13121010
583Susan D Suarez131281
589Sally C. Reynolds531122
589Marie-Anne Julien431141
589Ron Shimelmitz431172
589Nayuta Yamashita531155
593Elisabetta Visalberghi33102118
594Jill Pruetz630969
594Seth D Dobson430922
596Myra F Laird830722
596Daniel J. Peppe630796
598Miriam Belmaker430643
598Wolfgang Recheis230653
600Bert Covert630522
600J de Vos330533
600Christine Berge430532
603John D Kingston430426
604Britt M. Starkovich630362
605Miryam Bar-Matthews530277
605Michele Parsons13024218
605Tony L Goldberg13027332
608Israel Hershkovitz1630179
608Ashley S. Hammond1430122
608Gerrit van den Bergh230194
611Marco Peresani6300910
611Richard A Ketcham33001815
613Hervé Reychler1299102
613Valérie Daux1299209
613Romain Amiot1299225
616Clark S. Larsen429858
616Bernhard Weninger129854
616Fred H. Smith529855
619Manuel Will429752
619Kari A Prassack529744
621Michael Steven Shackley1295114
621Alex K Piel529596
621Fiona Anne Stewart529584
621Andrew T. Chamberlain329598
621Mary Marzke129564
621Lawrence Martin529512
627Paul O'Higgins6294911
627Jay Quade62941214
627J Gibert1429411
630Heather M Garvin529344
630Dominique Grimaud-Hervé929355
630William Irons129333
633María Patrocinio Espigares229264
633Sergio Ros-Montoya229297
633Vera Aldeias829244
633Brandon C Wheeler429243
633R L Susman229244
638A G Wintle229192
638G A T Duller229151
638A G Wintle229165
641Miguel Garcés52901312
641Audax Mabulla42901412
641Rhonda L Quinn729024
641R Sala329025
645Charles H Janson42891316
646G W Berger128831
647Keith Dobney32871812
647F James Rohlf32871922
647Mathieu Duval32871813
650Martin Street428665
651Jesse W Young828566
651Daniella E Bar-Yosef Mayer328563
651F Aziz328523
654Amy Clark528422
654Fachroel Aziz628433
656Isaac Casanovas Vilar1028366
656Xiu-Jie Wu928334
658Nathan E Thompson1128222
659Brian M Chase2281129
659Alex Mackay2281155
659Thomas M. Kaiser32811614
659Karen L van Niekerk328153
659Ellen Schulz328144
659Lauren A Milligan228131
659E L Simons328166
666Caroline Schuppli328093
666Ceri Shipton42801213
666Jan Dirk Kramers228097
666Katherine Szabo228072
666Eugénia Cunha42801710
671Isidro Toro Moyano127822
671Pere Anadón1278237
671José Manuel García-Aguilar127862
671Beatriz Fajardo127822
671Eusebio Dizon227833
671G E Kennedy127842
677Joellen Russell12771512
677Juho-Antti Junno4277102
679Yohannes Haile-Selassie1127655
680Justin W. Adams727558
681Xing Gao62741111
681Gary W van Hoesen12742119
683Josep Pares2273168
683Laura Rodríguez627343
685Brenda R. Benefit527132
685John A van Couvering427112
687John Parkington527059
687F Clark Howell327064
689Julià Maroto426963
690Tomo Takano826822
691Thomas Terberger3267102
691Patrick Semal626735
691Silvia M Bello326784
694Aurélien Mounier426533
694Laurent Marivaux112651114
696Julie Luyt326411
696Judit Marigó1626422
696Michael Arnold22641513
699Robert Rein1263185
699Barbara Fruth2263209
699Tetsushi Nonaka1263122
699Marylène Patou-Mathis1263107
699Blandine Bril1263254
699Andrew Sillen526345
705Boris Gasparyan726144
706Shannon C McFarlin626034
706Katharine Milton12603213
708Nancy Barrickman225933
709Paul J Constantino625868
710Lee J. Arnold4257119
710Michelle C Langley625754
710Hakan Yılmaz125722
710Ismail Baykara125732
710İsmail Özer125751
710Andrew Whiten32572942
710Rosendo Pascual125783
717M B Roberts425611
719Laurence Bourguignon2255146
720Laura Martín-Francés1025433
720Rebeca García-González525473
720Omry Barzilai1425423
720D Pilbeam225444
724Lucinda Backwell2253107
724George H Perry8253812
724Pierre Lemelin425364
727Alastair Key725254
727Jean-jacques Jaeger142521015
727Nick Ashton925267
727Milford H Wolpoff725255
727H M McHenry325244
732Zoheir Harichane425122
732Michael A Huffman42511913
732Barth Wright3251117
732Natalie D. Munro225184
732Mohamed Medig425122
732Markku Niskanen425145
732H Valladas125173
732W J Rink425112
732H P Schwarcz1251124
741Peter Bellwood225065
741Bertrand Ligouis325055
741Armand Salvador Mijares125011
741Lucy Farr425032
745Daryl Codron32492616
745Steven Mithen324964
745Yossi Zaidner724956
745Adrian Arroyo824934
745Yaowalak Chaimanee14249610
745Michelle Singleton624933
745Christopher P Heesy724922
752Christopher S Walker524822
752Brian M. Wood22481410
752Yosuke Kaifu724844
752Bruce D. Smith22481013
752R H Crompton324834
757Ripan S. Malhi4247109
757Michael R Lague724722
757Ann G Wintle22471212
757Géza Teleki224742
761Juliet K Brophy524622
761Davorka Radovčić424623
763Jill E Scott524522
763Ruth Blasco52451312
763Gauri Pradhan224554
763Kishor Kumar324588
763Rajendra Rana324586
768Phyllis C. Lee12442615
768Mohamed Abdeljalil El Hajraoui324474
768Eric Sargis6244810
768R P Shellis324422
772Colin I Smith1243134
772Chet C. Sherwood32432114
772Alon Barash624323
772Charles P Egeland324374
772Veerle Rots324354
772Paul C. Dechow5243811
772Frederic Joulian124342
772Michael S Riley124383
772Ralph Holloway424322
781Katie Hinde12422114
781Johannes A. Lenstra12425126
781Jose Fernando Garcia12421313
781Paolo Ajmone-Marsan12421811
785Bernhard Zipfel1024133
785Martina Demuro3241109
787Susana Sarmiento324022
787E Wahyu Saptomo424023
787M P Richards324046
790Ofer Marder1023934
791Mareike Stahlschmidt323822
791P Ditchfield323824
793Maciej Henneberg52371512
793Thomas M Bown423787
795Josephine Joordens423643
795Monique Borgerhoff Mulder32362322
795Mike Morwood323622
795Bruce Hardy323666
795Y Fernandez-Jalvo223633
795S Stokes123699
795R M Bailey123655
802Dorothy Cheney12353328
802Josep M Robles823567
802Stephen G B Chester723543
802Hagai Ron323512
806William Rendu2234124
806Metin Eren32341311
808Brian F. Codding323395
808Bence Viola523332
808Matthew C O'Neill423342
811Laura M Martínez423242
811Kaye Reed323245
811Frederick S Szalay423244
814Gregg F Gunnell72311013
814Nobuo Shigehara423132
816Franck GUY923023
816Karen Ruebens423022
816Anders Pape Møller12307941
816Thomas Koppe523032
820Stéphane Ducrocq622888
820Mana Dembo322811
820Alexandra A de Sousa222875
823Dolores R. Piperno12272210
823Este Armstrong222778
823A K Behrensmeyer322712
823Frans Zonneveld222723
827Paul Pettitt422657
827Brenda J. Bradley3226124
829Kristiaan D'Août622566
829Ferran Estebaranz322542
829Lyle Konigsberg722565
829Mark W. Moore222584
833Arantza Aranburu2224124
833Stéphane Madelaine722472
835Antonieta Jerardino222397
835Gonen Sharon3223107
835Heather F. Smith522396
835Linda F Marchant322354
835M W Hamrick322355
840William J. Sanders422265
840Brian A Stewart1222147
840Sonia Harmand822223
840Andrew S Burrell222277
840Dieter Zur Nedden222263
840Jean-Philippe Faivre1222156
840Aung Naing Soe622274
847Elizabeth V. Lonsdorf42211116
847Andrew Barr822155
847Hubert B. Vonhof32211311
847Daniel Osorio12212517
847Holly M. Dunsworth622123
847William E. Banks222185
847Margit Berner422123
854Ian J Wallace1122025
854Adeline Le Cabec822024
854Adrian Treves12203220
854Marina Lozano3220114
858Kimberley Anne-Isola Nekaris22192415
858Robert W Sussman221978
860William I Sellers421888
860Jamie Clark421822
860Kris Kovarovic321854
860A I Ortega121881
864Michael John O'Brien821778
864Rolando Gonzalez-José5217118
864Robert S Corruccini421797
867Geoffrey King321531
868Hanneke Johanna Maria Meijer2214225
869Christopher J Campisano921335
869Hai Cheng22133220
869R Lawrence Edwards22133022
869Maria Giovanna Belcastro72131212
869J L Bischoff221322
869Nimal Perera221311
869Jude Perera221311
877Alfredo Coppa10212714
877Alan H. Goodman221255
879Claire E Terhune921145
879José Ignacio Canudo Sanagustín22111814
879Mark Hubbe5211108
879James S Oliver321134
883David L. Fox32101315
883Patrick Mahoney521077
883John D. Speth1210149
886Raef Minwer-Barakat1220966
886Eckhard W. Heymann22092319
886Jean-Philip Brugal32091910
886Anne Su520928
886W J Rink320975
886Patrick J Gannon220932
886W R Leonard120966
893Jason Kamilar10208513
893Ben Marwick320884
893Nick Blegen420855
893Nohemi Sala620857
893Deborah I. Olszewski420873
893Ted Goebel1208114
899David Raubenheimer22075436
899Yannicke Dauphin12073511
899Yahdi Zaim320733
899Yan Rizal320744
903Carola Borries52061113
903Julien Louys42061311
905Linda M Fedigan32051514
905David Dean42051715
905J T Manning420578
905Thomas P Volman320533
905W Leutenegger120533
910Amanda D. Melin42041715
910Jeffrey T Laitman320475
912Christina M Bergey1203134
912Randall R Skelton220344
912Emmanuel Gilissen620349
915Sheila Coulson420242
915Charles F Hildebolt320299
915Joy S. Reidenberg220293
915Andrea Cardini42021217
915Sigrid Staurset420231
920Amy L Bauernfeind320122
920Philip Lieberman4201714
920Claudia Sousa1201139
920Hisao Baba420133
924Simon Y. W. Ho11994424
924Heather L Dingwall419923
924Phillip Endicott11991211
924P V Tobias619944
924E L Simons419922
929Jeffrey Rogers31982321
929John Gowlett219845
929Kate Britton2198106
929D Tab Rasmussen519826
929A Ascenzi619812
934Luca Fiorenza719733
934Nada Khreisheh219712
934Kathy Schick419768
937Mary K. Shenk2196146
937Alexander T. Baugh1196216
937Michael Blakey119697
937Thomas Boeni319612
941Thomas R Rein519522
941Dennis Sandgathe419547
941Biagio Giaccio21951913
941Ann MacLarnon4195620
941Johannes van der Plicht31951921
941François Marchal119562
947Benedikt Hallgrímsson41942027
947Tomoo Enomoto219433
947Kidong Bae219441
950Scott Elias21931610
950Karen R. Rosenberg1193118
950Christoph P. E. Zollikofer419354
950Wenda Trevathan119323
950Kevin L Kuykendall319333
950Antonis Bartsiokas619311
956Alvaro Arrizabalaga2192169
956J Michael Plavcan719244
958Andreas Darlas219174
958Radu Iovita419165
958Andreas Koenig51911313
958Adrián Pablos519133
958Adrian V Jaeggi11911712
958Graham Avery119182
964Patrick Roberts41901112
964Logan Kistler3190712
964Liubov Golovanova219043
964Lei Pan819022
964Jakobus Hoffman419022
969Ethan Cochrane118994
969Siobhán Mattison1189119
969Bernard Chapais118955
972Željko Režek418845
972Andrew W Kandel1318833
972Natalie T Uomini1188125
972Rajeev Patnaik618895
972Hector M Pucciarelli318833
972Robert E Dewar118858
978Daniel S Adler518744
978Soe Thura Tun418733
978John M Harris11871510
981Marc R. Meyer818622
981Anders Högberg218673
981Michael A. Berthaume518654
981Anthony B Rylands21862015
985Sue Boinski2185812
987Michael C Granatosky4184117
987Maressa Q Takahashi218411
989Raymond L. Bernor818369
989Ofer Bar-Yosef2183138
989Marc Braun1183187
992Kathlyn Stewart318288
992Brooke E Crowley21821513
994Mary J. Kraus218178
994Zanna Clay1181208
994Thibaud Gruber1181197
994Mary Ann Raghanti2181159
994Lior Weissbrod518163
999Matt Grove4180910
999Alfonso Benito-Calvo41801212