42.4K(top 5%)
PR articles
654.1K(top 10%)
PR citations
194(top 10%)
PR h-index
290(top 5%)
h-index
47.3K
documents
1.2M
doc citations

Top Schools (by peer-reviewed citations)

#SchoolArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Electrical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)62948.6K38
2Electrical Engineering (University of California, Los Angeles)32823.9K43
3Electrical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)25019.3K1719
4Computer Science (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)23517.4K2134
5Computer Engineering (Georgia Tech)39516.9K79
6Computer Science (University of California, Berkeley)21916.6K520
7Computer Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)27916.6K23
8Computer Engineering (University of Toronto)29315.0K618
9Electrical Engineering (Stanford University)23414.6K1922
10Electrical Engineering (University of Michigan)31514.5K1217
11Computer Science (University of Michigan)31314.4K1320
12Electrical Engineering (KAIST)46814.1K46
13Computer Engineering (University of California, San Diego)30813.9K59
14Electronics (University of California, Berkeley)14813.3K79
15Electrical Engineering (National Taiwan University)41613.0K85
16Computer Engineering (Purdue University)40911.7K410
17Electrical Engineering (Columbia University)20411.0K411
18Electronics (National Taiwan University)3269.5K11
19Electrical Engineering (University of Southern California)2289.4K1622
20Computer Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)2299.0K817
21Electronics (National Chiao Tung University)2888.6K65
22Computer Engineering (University of Minnesota)2168.6K411
23Electrical Engineering (Princeton University)2148.3K1826
24Computer Science (University of California, Los Angeles)1667.7K314
25Computer Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)2117.1K715
26Electronics (ETH Zürich)786.8K33
27Electrical Engineering (University of Washington)1166.6K108
28Electrical Engineering (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)1526.3K610
29Computer Engineering (University of California, Santa Barbara)2176.2K1218
30Computer Engineering (Duke University)2306.2K514
31Computer Engineering (University of California, Davis)1196.2K87
32Electrical Engineering (National Tsing Hua University)1996.1K64
33Computer Engineering (Texas A&M University)1706.0K713
34Computer Science (Oregon State University)1375.8K22
35Computer Engineering (University of Waterloo)1975.7K1322
36Electrical Engineering (Oregon State University)1355.7K22
37Computer Science (University of California, San Diego)1735.3K428
38Electronics (Carleton University)855.2K75
39Electrical Engineering (Texas A&M University)1244.8K79
40Computer Engineering (University of Florida)1434.5K1019
41Computer Engineering (University of Rochester)1004.2K28
42Electrical Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)1484.2K1615
43Energy Engineering (Arizona State University)1044.1K712
44Microelectronics (Tsinghua University)1574.0K38
45Computer Engineering (National University of Singapore)1284.0K4257
46Computer Engineering (University of Massachusetts Amherst)1003.9K1123
47Computer Science (KAIST)1033.7K67
48Computer Science (Chinese University of Hong Kong)2223.6K316
49Microelectronics (Delft University of Technology)1103.5K24
50Computer Science (University of California, Irvine)1233.4K526
51Electronics (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)353.4K5948
52Computer Engineering (University of Utah)463.3K114
53Computer Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Madison)943.2K1632
53Electronics (University of Southampton)1033.2K2029
55Computer Science (Stanford University)463.2K3669
56Computer Engineering (Cornell University)583.2K1823
57Computer Science (National Tsing Hua University)1723.1K33
58Computer Science (Pennsylvania State University)973.1K723
59Electrical Engineering (Seoul National University)1093.0K2017
60Electronics (University of Pavia)713.0K22
61Computer Engineering (University of Virginia)472.9K1913
62Electrical Engineering (ETH Zürich)702.9K514
63Computer Engineering (North Carolina State University)782.9K2628
64Computer Engineering (University of Iowa)1142.8K510
65Computer Science (University of Southampton)1002.6K1834
66Computer Engineering (Iowa State University)762.6K1413
67Electrical Engineering (University of California, Irvine)592.6K148
68Electrical Engineering (Arizona State University)732.5K1312
69Electrical Engineering (California Institute of Technology)292.5K2731
70Computer Engineering (Rice University)562.5K2336
71Computer Science (University of Notre Dame)782.4K311
72Computer Science (Tsinghua University)1332.4K1531
73Electrical Engineering (University of Toronto)652.2K159
74Computer Science (Seoul National University)922.2K1220
75Computer Engineering (University of Calgary)652.2K1615
76Computer Engineering (University of Tehran)1022.1K919
77Electrical Engineering (Pohang University of Science and Technology)862.0K1216
78Electronics (Tokyo Institute of Technology)292.0K2714
79Information Technology (Lund University)472.0K1414
80Electrical Engineering (Korea University)1052.0K1929
81Electrical Engineering (University of Minnesota)492.0K1617
82Computer Science (University of Virginia)252.0K1613
83Computer Engineering (University of Maryland)782.0K1636
84Computer Engineering (Delft University of Technology)422.0K11
85Computer Engineering (Nanyang Technological University)572.0K2548
86Computer Engineering (University of Arizona)731.9K1628
87Computer Engineering (University of California, Santa Cruz)301.9K77
88Electrical Engineering (Keio University)481.9K115
88Electrical Engineering (Northwestern University)801.9K1335
90Information Technology (ETH Zürich)581.9K516
91Computer Engineering (New York University)601.9K816
92Computer Science (Carnegie Mellon University)281.8K4869
93Microelectronics (University of Macau)1001.8K52
94Microelectronics (Fudan University)1251.8K1016
95Automation (Technical University of Munich)771.8K23
96Computer Engineering (University of Alberta)651.8K4558
97Electrical Engineering (University of Twente)261.8K97
98Computer Science (Northwestern University)771.7K1333
99Electrical Engineering (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)41.7K7615
100Computer Science (University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee)31.7K9910
101Computer Science (Washington State University)661.7K1126
102Computer Engineering (University of Connecticut)431.6K1717
103Computer Engineering (Seoul National University)1121.6K1220
104Electrical Engineering (Case Western Reserve University)461.6K1122
105Electrical Engineering (Washington State University)641.6K1024
106Computer Science (University of South Florida)821.6K313
107Computer Science (University of Minnesota)251.6K4849
108Computer Engineering (University of Michigan)641.6K515
109Electrical Engineering (Technical University of Munich)111.6K132
110Electrical Engineering (University of Rochester)231.6K1812
111Computer Science (Columbia University)501.6K1231
112Computer Engineering (University of Colorado Boulder)321.6K1814
113Computer Science (Case Western Reserve University)371.5K1116
114Electrical Engineering (Linköping University)631.5K1019
115Computer Science (National Cheng Kung University)571.5K910
116Computer Science (National Taiwan University)571.5K919
117Electrical Engineering (University of Texas at Dallas)511.5K717
118Computer Engineering (McGill University)611.5K2334
119Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)571.5K2218
120Computer Engineering (Virginia Tech)651.5K1941
121Microelectronics (Georgia Tech)191.4K86
122Computer Science (University of Victoria)171.4K237
123Computer Engineering (Oregon State University)341.4K88
124Electronics (Keio University)381.4K106
125Electrical Engineering (National Central University)841.4K1117
126Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)831.4K38
127Computer Engineering (University of Texas at Dallas)671.3K510
128Computer Engineering (Boston University)441.3K2330
129Computer Engineering (University of Macau)661.3K1729
130Industrial Engineering (National Tsing Hua University)351.3K2017
131Computer Engineering (University of British Columbia)621.3K3158
132Computer Engineering (University of Pittsburgh)641.3K516
133Electronics (Technical University of Denmark)301.3K12
134Microelectronics (Xidian University)1061.3K1826
135Electrical Engineering (Delft University of Technology)421.3K911
136Computer Engineering (University of California, Irvine)311.3K1114
137Computer Science (Hunan University)471.3K3150
138Computer Engineering (University of California, Los Angeles)561.3K515
139Telecommunications (Poznań University of Technology)311.3K22
140Computer Architecture (University of Michigan)201.3K53
141Electrical Engineering (Ferdowsi University of Mashhad)401.3K611
142Computer Science (Arizona State University)301.2K1313
143Mechanical Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)161.2K134111
144Computer Engineering (Johns Hopkins University)321.2K3346
145Electronics (Chalmers University of Technology)231.2K199
146Electronics (Istanbul Technical University)831.2K59
147Electronics (Cairo University)521.2K68
148Electrical Engineering (University of Pavia)351.2K32
149Electronics (Poznań University of Technology)221.2K82
150Information Systems (Stanford University)151.2K2326
151Microelectronics (Ulm University)241.2K51
152Electrical Engineering (Pennsylvania State University)551.1K3367
153Industrial Engineering (Yonsei University)171.1K2011
154Computer Science (University of Manchester)171.1K5336
154Electrical Engineering (Georgia Tech)241.1K1820
156Electronics (Delft University of Technology)331.1K12
157Electronics (University of Bologna)301.1K618
158Computer Science (University of Washington)281.1K3271
159Electrical Engineering (Egypt-Japan University of Science and Technology)111.1K11
160Education (University of Tokyo)431.0K2327
161Computer Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)421.0K98
162Industrial Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)171.0K2116
162Operations Research (University of California, Berkeley)171.0K2218
164Computer Science (Peking University)511.0K3557
165Electrical Engineering (Eindhoven University of Technology)561.0K2143
166Systems Engineering (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)349983257
167Electrical Engineering (Sharif University of Technology)529763645
168Electronics (University of Twente)997121
169Electrical Engineering (Yale University)319642653
170Computer Engineering (University of Sharjah)30959511
170Electronics (Boğaziçi University)4595936
172Industrial Engineering (Guangdong University of Technology)894932
173Computer Science (City University of Hong Kong)649474381
174Electronics (Shizuoka University)149435023
175Computer Science (Texas A&M University)389201747
175Computer Engineering (McMaster University)419202736
177Computer Engineering (University of Patras)549111733
177Microelectronics (University of Freiburg)1591121
179Computer Science (University of California, Santa Barbara)299051836
180Electronics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)87902631
181Computer Science (National Chiao Tung University)428912134
182Engineering Management (National Tsing Hua University)308841921
183Computer Engineering (American University of Beirut)128832510
184Computer Science (University of New Brunswick)108822918
185Computer Engineering (Northwestern University)478771331
186Computer Engineering (Islamic Azad University)528733551
187Computer Science (Chongqing University)528712561
188Electrical Engineering (McGill University)268632233
188Computer Engineering (University of Windsor)418631332
190Automation (University of California, Berkeley)386291
191Electrical Engineering (University of Maryland)258533646
192Systems Engineering (KAIST)228481924
193Microelectronics (Eindhoven University of Technology)1784711
194Quantum Computing (University of Waterloo)58455532
195Computer Science (University of Bologna)248422137
196Electrical Engineering (Shahid Beheshti University)348381728
197Computer Science (University of Missouri–Kansas City)7836274
198Microelectronics (Brno University of Technology)2583387
199Electrical Engineering (University of Missouri–Kansas City)7829213
200Computer Engineering (New Mexico State University)3382469
201Electrical Engineering (Ohio State University)418212353
202Computer Engineering (University of Cincinnati)308131827
203Computer Science (East China Normal University)298051927
204Electronics (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)1679924
204Electronics (University of Oulu)2779912
206Computer Science (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)779782
207Computer Science (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)297946062
208Electrical Engineering (University of California, Riverside)407861243
209Computer Science (National Sun Yat-sen University)44781512
210Computer Engineering (Michigan State University)177687776
211Electrical Engineering (University of Tokyo)447591434
212Microelectronics (Hefei University of Technology)4974921
213Computer Engineering (University of Southern California)46748618
213Electronics (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)657481229
215Computer Science (University of California, Riverside)28747726
216Computer Engineering (Michigan Technological University)227431320
217Computer Engineering (University of Saskatchewan)157423517
218Electrical Engineering (Tsinghua University)217376463
218Computer Science (University of Central Florida)267372750
220Architecture (École polytechnique)127325649
221Biomedical Engineering (University of Pavia)437211219
222Bioengineering (University of Utah)271425489
223Electrical Engineering (National Chiao Tung University)35713812
224Electronics (Vrije Universiteit Brussel)187111721
225Electronics (Technical University of Munich)1371053
226Neuroscience (University of California, Berkeley)470914593
227Electrical Engineering (University of Waterloo)52707514
228Computer Engineering (Shahid Beheshti University)18705811
229Computer Science (California Institute of Technology)11704919
229Electrical Engineering (Université de Montréal)427042438
231Nanoelectronics (National Chiao Tung University)1970033
232Computer Engineering (University of Cyprus)296951422
233Industrial Engineering (KAIST)116902213
234Electrical Engineering (Purdue University)336894070
235Systems Engineering (Arizona State University)116828857
236Computer Engineering (National Technical University of Athens)426763966
237Telecommunications (Columbia University)96671314
238Electronics (Polytechnic University of Turin)396623053
239Electrical Engineering (National Chung Hsing University)296591622
240Nanoelectronics (University of Tehran)1265632
241Computer Engineering (Colorado State University)356531522
242Microelectronics (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)1964922
243Electronics (Kobe University)2645498
244Microelectronics (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)2663421
245Computer Science (Anhui University)146326352
246Information Systems (University of Tokyo)416311235
246Computer Science (Florida Atlantic University)206312536
248Electrical Engineering (University of Manchester)36278712
248Electronics (University of Manchester)36277310
250Electrical Engineering (University of Oulu)28623928
251Computer Engineering (Princeton University)286211519
252Computer Science (University of Waterloo)862011368
253Computer Engineering (Concordia University)446193261
253Electrical Engineering (Florida Atlantic University)186191823
255Electrical Engineering (University of Belgrade)961611341
255Electrical Engineering (Islamic Azad University)756163266
257Computer Engineering (National Chiao Tung University)226152316
258Computer Engineering (University of Illinois at Chicago)336062545
259Electrical Engineering (University of Southampton)1605443
260Electrical Engineering (University of Virginia)146042620
261Computer Science (University of North Texas)27601621
262Computer Science (North Carolina State University)166003645
263Computer Science (University of Toronto)1759977121
264Electronics (Doğuş University)2359369
265Computer Engineering (Sungkyunkwan University)355862335
266Computer Science (Nanyang Technological University)505843790
267Electrical Engineering (University of South Florida)265822241
268Microelectronics (Southern University of Science and Technology)52580711
269Electronics (University of Calabria)225771830
270Applied Physics (Hefei University of Technology)205761319
271Bioengineering (University of California, San Diego)9572172152
272Materials Science (University College Dublin)2568101
273Electrical Engineering (University of Central Florida)165623744
274Electrical Engineering (University of California, Santa Cruz)85602419
275Computer Science (Chungbuk National University)3559356
276Electrical Engineering (University of Edinburgh)32558711
277Electronics (Polytechnic University of Milan)255515371
278Computer Engineering (Drexel University)335501153
279Computer Science (Technical University of Denmark)125485747
280Industrial Engineering (Purdue University)105478264
280Microelectronics (Peking University)255472848
282Computer Science (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)105443336
283Microelectronics (University of Science and Technology of China)54538213
283Electronics (Netaji Subhas University of Technology)2153843
285Bioengineering (University of California, Berkeley)4537221152
286Computer Science (University of Cincinnati)185362032
287Telecommunications (Polytechnic University of Turin)315342749
288Microelectronics (McGill University)1253122
289Electronics (Lund University)16530310
289Information Technology (Seoul National University of Science and Technology)4530193
291Computer Engineering (Brigham Young University)235272333
292Energy Engineering (University of Colorado Boulder)155243839
293Computer Engineering (University of New Mexico)115237973
293Microelectronics (UCLouvain)1352333
293Industrial Engineering (University of Trento)95236839
296Computer Science (National Chung Hsing University)24521914
297Electrical Engineering (National Sun Yat-sen University)515142143
298Electronics (Beihang University)115077852
299Electrical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)5250652134
299Quantum Electronics (ETH Zürich)55065032
301Electronics (Ghent University)285041929
302Computer Architecture (Complutense University of Madrid)2450035
303Computer Science (Delft University of Technology)254992358
304Electronics (University of Extremadura)1349643
305Electrical Engineering (North Carolina State University)74912011
305Discrete Mathematics (University of Bonn)1649121
307Computer Engineering (Chalmers University of Technology)4489136
307Computer Engineering (Rochester Institute of Technology)14489511
309Electronics (Mälardalen University College)448743
310Microelectronics (Tianjin University)344853632
311Microelectronics (University College Cork)1648446
312Computer Engineering (University of Washington)254811123
312Computer Engineering (Ohio State University)2348161104
312Computer Engineering (Stony Brook University)364811835
315Telecommunications (Carleton University)148072
316Computer Science (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)194797089
316Astronomy (University of Waterloo)147917049
316Electronics (Aligarh Muslim University)1447964
316Engineering Mathematics (Cairo University)114792822
316Computer Engineering (Auburn University)174792334
321Computer Engineering (University of Delaware)254743154
321Engineering Mathematics (Delft University of Technology)244742355
323Information Systems (Ghent University)234722433
324Computer Engineering (Toronto Metropolitan University)484701238
325Electrical Engineering (Wright State University)264681020
326Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)184676073
326Electrical Engineering (Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology)3046735
328Electrical Engineering (Hanyang University)224613237
329Electrical Engineering (University of Ulsan)64595425
329Electrical Engineering (City University of Hong Kong)254595467
331Electronics (Korea University)244541325
332Computer Engineering (Rutgers University)184523950
332Electronics (Dokuz Eylül University)13452412
334Mechanical Engineering (Donghua University)345110829
335Telecommunications (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)32450187232
336Bioengineering (Polytechnic University of Milan)1744770105
337Electronics (Peking University)1944686104
337Electronics (Pamukkale University)1644676
339Manufacturing Engineering (National Cheng Kung University)744494
340Computer Engineering (California State University, Fresno)2440179
341Education (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)25439162281
342Computer Engineering (University of Western Australia)154384755
343Neurology (University of Toronto)4437188133
343Computer Engineering (Université de Montréal)114372212
345Electronics (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)174355752
346Computer Engineering (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)134342340
347Computer Science (Princeton University)114326999
348Computer Science (University of Science and Technology of China)304313358
348Computer Engineering (University of Central Florida)234312248
350Electrical Engineering (National Taiwan University of Science and Technology)404301456
351Electronics (University of Edinburgh)214291350
352Electronics (Middle East Technical University)84286341
352Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Indore)13428106
354Electronics (Brno University of Technology)11427155
355Software Engineering (East China Normal University)104263330
356Computer Engineering (Missouri University of Science and Technology)194253957
356Computer Engineering (George Mason University)254251230
356Telecommunications (École polytechnique)1342523
359Optoelectronics (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)5342465170
360Electrical Engineering (Universiti Malaya)224164573
361Microelectronics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)384151118
362Computer Science (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)514142679
363Electronics (Seoul National University)15412911
364Electrical Engineering (Hokkaido University)4408247
364Psychology (National Cheng Kung University)3408336
366Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)184073241
367Electronics (National Tsing Hua University)124052614
367Microelectronics (South China University of Technology)14405146
369Electrical Engineering (Southern Methodist University)234021124
370Electronics (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)103981318
371Computer Engineering (Villanova University)1939749
372Computer Engineering (Western University)113963657
373Embedded Systems (Nanyang Technological University)939453
374Computer Science (Georgia State University)133925163
374Electronics (Sun Yat-sen University)243927796
376Electrical Engineering (University of Arizona)9391137
377Artificial Intelligence (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)40389934
378Electrical Engineering (University of British Columbia)133882635
378Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Indore)113883537
378Computer Architecture (University of Bremen)838813
381Systems Engineering (North Carolina State University)243871137
382Computer Engineering (University of California, Berkeley)638625
382Electronics (Delhi Technological University)28386711
384Systems Engineering (Macau University of Science and Technology)73855843
385Telecommunications (Brno University of Technology)13384911
386Artificial Intelligence (Peking University)223831418
387Electrical Engineering (RWTH Aachen University)133822034
387Industrial Engineering (Arizona State University)83821415
389Operations Research (Stanford University)23784318
390Electrical Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)263775780
391Systems Engineering (Sungkyunkwan University)1437542
392Electrical Engineering (National Chi Nan University)393741211
393Computer Science (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)173732445
393Microelectronics (University of Montpellier)1537322
395Education (Xidian University)3237266108
395Computer Engineering (Texas Tech University)83725044
395Electrical Engineering (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)163722645
398Electrical Engineering (University of New South Wales)1537196131
399Mechanical Engineering (University of Michigan)8370252248
400Microelectronics (Harbin Institute of Technology)1136824
400Biomedical Engineering (Czech Technical University in Prague)163682419
400Quantum Computing (Shahid Beheshti University)736834
400Nanotechnology (Shahid Beheshti University)736834
404Electrical Engineering (Virginia Tech)103633737
404Computer Science (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)113634055
406Computer Engineering (Democritus University of Thrace)233621847
406Computer Engineering (Khalifa University)133621435
408Electronics (University of Michigan)53613524
408Computer Engineering (Portland State University)32361715
408Mechatronics Engineering (Guangdong University of Technology)236164
411Electronics (National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University)42360711
412Electrical Engineering (Iowa State University)73581816
412Computer Engineering (University of Victoria)183585473
414Electrical Engineering (University of Extremadura)635563
415Electronics (Stanford University)243542034
415Telecommunications (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)193543048
417Computer Science (University of Hertfordshire)63497766
418Computer Engineering (ETH Zürich)19347327
419Computer Science (Duke University)113455491
419Computer Engineering (University of Kentucky)103454045
419Microelectronics (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)2434512
422Physiology (University of Toronto)3344419250
422Computer Engineering (San Diego State University)193441631
422Microelectronics (Ohio State University)634433
425Electrical Engineering (Masdar Institute of Science and Technology)43411310
425Computer Science (Masdar Institute of Science and Technology)43411411
427Industrial Engineering (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)113404856
428Electronics (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)293392143
428Computer Engineering (National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University)28339811
428Cryptography (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)233934
431Chemistry (Yale University)1337296128
432Computer Science (Leiden University)103363537
432Computer Engineering (Memorial University of Newfoundland)19336916
434Computer Science (University of New South Wales)223334598
435Computer Engineering (Lehigh University)153322338
435Electrical Engineering (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)2332726
437Computer Science (University of Essex)143317388
437Computer Science (University of Manitoba)233111237
437Electronics (University of Patras)26331812
437Data Science (Duke Kunshan University)1233121
441Electrical Engineering (Zhejiang University)153278790
441Electrical Engineering (University of Florida)293271438
443Electrical Engineering (Harvard University)43253140
443Electronics (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)283252250
445Computer Science (National University of Singapore)123225790
446Electrical Engineering (University College London)1932159102
446Electrical Engineering (Syracuse University)123214060
446Electrical Engineering (Carleton University)332122
446Computer Science (Syracuse University)123214057
446Automation (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)12321115121
446Electrical Engineering (Anhui Polytechnic University)7321248
452Computer Science (Yale University)932067115
453Systems Engineering (Kobe University)8319167
453Computer Engineering (Hanyang University)183195356
453Biomedical Engineering (Erasmus University Rotterdam)103192740
453Computer Engineering (Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology)133191620
457Electrical Engineering (University of Kansas)123183037
457Nanoelectronics (Polytechnic University of Milan)331835
459Computer Science (Shandong University)343162264
459Computer Engineering (Binghamton University)63164532
461Computer Science (University of Twente)133154062
461Telecommunications (University of California, San Diego)43151420
461Information Technology (University of California, San Diego)43151318
464Computer Science (Virginia Tech)3314213120
465Neuroscience (National Tsing Hua University)731384
466Computer Science (University of Kansas)113123140
466Mechanical Engineering (Guangdong University of Technology)33123410
468Computer Engineering (University of Calabria)1131137
468Electrical Engineering (University of Manitoba)63114524
470Mechanical Engineering (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)2310536249
470Systems Engineering (University of Washington)13109515
470Electronics (Hanyang University)153105563
473Computer Science (University of Southern California)930993126
474Computer Science (University of York)173084284
474Electrical Engineering (Fayoum University)73081211
476Electrical Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)73072929
476Applied Physics (Osaka University)330712154
476Computer Engineering (University of California, Riverside)163072339
479Computer Science (University of California, Davis)83068282
479Computer Engineering (Clemson University)203064280
481Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad)213051940
482Computer Engineering (Arizona State University)11300621
482Telecommunications (ETH Zürich)730052
484Electrical Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)472992880
484Microelectronics (University of Bremen)1929922
486Computer Engineering (Ajou University)162965366
486Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)232962248
488Industrial Engineering (Seoul National University)82955146
488Engineering Mathematics (University of Twente)112953153
490Electrical Engineering (University of Bologna)72942126
491Electrical Engineering (Czech Technical University in Prague)6292197112
492Information Technology (Brno University of Technology)62902614
493Information Technology (Peking University)122891514
494Computer Engineering (National Taiwan University of Science and Technology)182882029
494Computer Science (Chongqing University of Technology)1288886
496Computer Engineering (Boğaziçi University)102872740
496Signal Processing (RWTH Aachen University)928743
498Electronics (Zhejiang University)212861425
498Electronics (Interuniversity Microelectronics Centre)142861039
500Electronics (Istanbul University)62851912
501Electrical Engineering (Cornell University)192844483
502Electronics (Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology)728382
503Industrial Engineering (National Chiao Tung University)112812736
504Electrical Engineering (Chungbuk National University)42784324
505Computer Science (Egypt-Japan University of Science and Technology)627638
506Computer Engineering (Kyoto University)1627533
506Computer Science (Technical University of Dortmund)132751529
506Computer Science (National University of Defense Technology)332751451
506Mechanical Engineering (Tongji University)327518495
506Digital Signal Processing (Rice University)127511
511Aerospace Engineering (University of California, Davis)227415051
511Microelectronics (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)142741926
513Computer Engineering (University of Akron)112732322
514Electrical Engineering (University of Sheffield)10272103110
515Computer Science (University of Ioannina)192701642
515Information Systems (Osaka University)21270815
515Electronics (Queen's University Belfast)182704780
515Mathematics (FernUniversität in Hagen)1227047
515Computer Science (FernUniversität in Hagen)1227037
520Education (Tongji University)2269651309
521Computer Science (ETH Zürich)5268106101
521Computer Science (Harbin Institute of Technology)12268140157
521Computer Engineering (Tarbiat Modares University)192683368
521Electronics (Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad)172682928
525Telecommunications (University of Aveiro)32676528
526Electrical Engineering (University of Alberta)122652931
526Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati)27265510
528Electrical Engineering (Ningbo University)222623758
528Electronics (National Institute of Technology, Manipur)1126233
530Music (Pompeu Fabra University)1261336
531Computer Science (University of Bremen)18259827
532Microelectronics (North Carolina State University)125882
532Computer Engineering (Boise State University)62582724
534Bioengineering (ETH Zürich)1257262116
535Robotics (University of Montpellier)1025664
535Electronics (Anhui University)52565229
537Education (Anhui Polytechnic University)42553012
537Electrical Engineering (University of Kentucky)82553339
537Electrical Engineering (University of California, Davis)62553130
537Automation (Tsinghua University)8255209240
537Systems Biology (Harvard University)2255291184
537Electronics (Tongji University)1025588103
543Electrical Engineering (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)62548983
543Computer Science (National Polytechnic Institute)32544822
543Biomedical Engineering (University of Michigan)6254231275
546Electrical Engineering (Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava)325312341
546Information Technology (Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava)325310537
548Electronics (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki)1825248
548Information Technology (University of Turku)112521023
550Biology (ETH Zürich)1251543287
550Electronics (Nanyang Technological University)1025166107
552Mathematics (University of California, San Diego)1250246102
553Biomedical Engineering (University of Toronto)3249413252
554Computer Science (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)102482129
554Telecommunications (University of New South Wales)8248114121
554Microelectronics (University of Seville)1224866
557Electrical Engineering (Xi'an Jiaotong University)7247127116
557Electronics (Georgia Tech)62474257
557Electronics (Anna University)322473875
560Computer Science (University of Stuttgart)824555
560Electrical Engineering (Imperial College London)102454262
560Computer Engineering (Florida State University)42453521
563Electronics (RWTH Aachen University)92442026
564Electrical Engineering (Technical University of Madrid)32431710
564Computer Science (University of Maryland)4243179146
564Astronomy (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)124318767
567Electrical Engineering (Michigan State University)172411640
567Computer Engineering (Polytechnic University of Turin)182411139
567Computer Science (Ningbo University)212413760
567Electrical Engineering (University of Nebraska–Lincoln)42418956
571Discrete Mathematics (Fuzhou University)2724078
571Theoretical Computer Science (Fuzhou University)2724012
573Electrical Engineering (Peking University)52391726
573Electronics (Northwestern Polytechnical University)9239169165
575Computer Engineering (University of Stuttgart)1123832
576Statistics (Stanford University)3237210238
576Computer Science (Colorado School of Mines)52372328
576Electrical Engineering (Colorado School of Mines)52372624
579Electronics (University of Granada)42362814
580Information Technology (Tsinghua University)82352231
581Computer Science (Shahid Beheshti University)162341116
581Computer Science (Shenzhen University)2123469123
581Software Engineering (Shenzhen University)2123465111
581Systems Engineering (Rutgers University)62344335
585Computer Science (University of Bristol)132332780
585Industrial Engineering (National Taipei University of Technology)92332633
587Industrial Engineering (National Taiwan University)92321020
587Information Technology (Pázmány Péter Catholic University)223212146
589Computer Engineering (Louisiana State University)152313558
589Electronics (National Institute of Technology, Tiruchirappalli)172312744
591Power Electronics (Reutlingen University)923011
592Electrical Engineering (University of Notre Dame)242293498
592Electrical Engineering (University of Utah)102292843
594Electrical Engineering (École polytechnique)102282658
594Computer Engineering (Oklahoma State University)182282679
594Electrical Engineering (University of Rhode Island)82282637
597Information Technology (Sun Yat-sen University)1922571115
598Information Technology (Technical University of Munich)7224108
598Computer Science (University of Colorado Boulder)1224271109
598Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)2622454103
601Computer Science (Keio University)72233125
601Information Technology (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)52232730
603Electrical Engineering (University of Liverpool)13222111164
603Electronics (University of Liverpool)13222106163
605Computer Science (Beihang University)212215395
605Electronics (Jadavpur University)212214173
605Bioengineering (Stanford University)5221218271
605Electrical Engineering (Islamic Azad University of Najafabad)15221917
609Chemical Engineering (Columbia University)222016098
610Computer Science (Yuan Ze University)23219728
611Mathematics (Stanford University)2218215141
611Computational Mathematics (California Institute of Technology)22183631
611Electrical Engineering (Duke University)92182759
611Computer Science (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)72188387
611Electrical Engineering (Delhi Technological University)102182222
611Computer Engineering (Isfahan University of Technology)162184162
611Computer Engineering (San Francisco State University)321886
618Microelectronics (Shandong University)82174345
619Electronics (Yonsei University)122162030
620Mathematics (Northwestern University)52154841
620Electronics (University of Warsaw)421577
620Information Technology (Queen's University Belfast)122152735
623Automation (Complutense University of Madrid)8214116
624Electronics (Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra)142131723
625Computer Science (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)1121195121
625Telecommunications (Warsaw University of Technology)32114217
625Computer Engineering (Southern Illinois University Carbondale)25211216
628Electronics (Arizona State University)102092835
628Computer Architecture (University of Stuttgart)1120932
628Electronics (Sookmyung Women's University)820924
631Electrical Engineering (Portland State University)12208513
631Electrical Engineering (National Dong Hwa University)52084941
633Power Electronics (University of Arizona)220711
633Signal Processing (Helsinki University of Technology)32072520
635Electrical Engineering (Yuan Ze University)182064086
635Computer Engineering (Dalhousie University)282061446
637Electrical Engineering (TUD Dresden University of Technology)9205812
637Computer Science (University of Pittsburgh)172052460
637Electrical Engineering (Colorado State University)132053257
637Automation (Peking University)1220526
637Electronics (University of Kashmir)12205916
637Cybersecurity (Northwestern Polytechnical University)32056528
643Ophthalmology (University of Southern California)2204145104
643Information Technology (Beijing University of Technology)9204115116
643Computer Science (Mälardalen University College)2204154
646Computer Engineering (Kuwait University)172031635
646Telecommunications Engineering (King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang)1120355
648Electrical Engineering (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)192023882
648Electrical Engineering (City University of New York)62022841
650Photonics (Heriot-Watt University)120110246
651Computer Science (University of Illinois at Chicago)1620086183
651Electrical Engineering (University at Buffalo)62006681
651Computer Engineering (North Dakota State University)162001353
654Computer Engineering (Washington State University)4199612
654Electrical Engineering (New Mexico State University)719966
654Electronics (Aarhus University)819924
654Electrical Engineering (Częstochowa University of Technology)41994122
658Mechanical Engineering (Iowa State University)3198221170
658Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Delhi)15198317
660Mathematics (Fuzhou University)111976782
660Computer Science (Lehigh University)31978368
660Computer Engineering (Syracuse University)171971936
660Electronics (Ain Shams University)61974421
664Computer Science (Tufts University)61962935
664Industrial Engineering (Texas A&M University)21966742
664Computer Engineering (Dongguk University)1196251
667Education (Chongqing University)15195261415
667Computer Engineering (Royal Military College of Canada)141952437
669Computer Science (Fuzhou University)91946776
669Microelectronics (Interuniversity Microelectronics Centre)221941148
669Digital Media (Peking University)51941215
672Systems Engineering (Georgia Tech)1019386146
672Electrical Engineering (National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University)17193410
674Electrical Engineering (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)319254
674Education (Department of Technical Education)21926530
674Telecommunications (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)16192282368
674Electronics (Chung-Ang University)131926077
674Information Technology (G. B. Pant University of Agriculture and Technology)21921715
679Electronics (Aalto University)181913061
680Electrical Engineering (Université du Québec)221902785
681Computer Engineering (University of Massachusetts Lowell)61894951
681Electronics (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)171891825
681Information Technology (Ghent University)1218974141
681Information Technology (University of Ottawa)1118947101
681Electronics (Qiqihar University)3189228
686Computer Science (Colorado State University)131882264
687Computer Science (Purdue University)7187106133
687Materials Science (University of Arizona)111873653
689Robotics (Xi'an Jiaotong University)91865256
689Education (North University of China)218611447
689Artificial Intelligence (Xi'an Jiaotong University)91866061
689Electrical Engineering (UCLouvain)51861319
689Artificial Intelligence (University of Technology Sydney)31869264
694Chemical Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)5185166194
694Computer Science (Fudan University)1418579132
694Electrical Engineering (University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa)51852931
694Electronics (KAIST)61851515
694Mechanical Engineering (University of Chester)2185116
699Computer Engineering (Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman)1118457
699Electrical Engineering (University of North Texas)91842538
701Electrical Engineering (University of Ottawa)9183113128
701Electrical Engineering (University of Victoria)2183197
701Electronics (University of California, Los Angeles)6183511
701Microelectronics (Nanyang Technological University)41835445
701Electronics (Graz University of Technology)618364
706Computer Science (University of Texas at Austin)71825182
706Computer Science (University of Utah)17182733
706Software Engineering (Sun Yat-sen University)61821921
706Electrical Engineering (Lehigh University)31823027
706Electronics (TUD Dresden University of Technology)71825674
706Microelectronics (Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul)1718246
706Electronics (University of Catania)71821831
713Computer Science (University of Verona)91815371
714Computer Science (University of Ottawa)7180126121
714Electronics (Kyung Hee University)1218076101
716Mathematics (Cairo University)217811541
716Microelectronics (Sun Yat-sen University)151781320
716Computer Engineering (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)31788167
719Computer Science (Zhejiang University)2717680165
719Electronics (AGH University of Science and Technology)151763459
719Computer Engineering (Technical University of Crete)61765279
719Electronics (Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla)717614
723Electrical Engineering (Aalto University)1517570138
723Cybersecurity (University of Florida)417533
723Cybersecurity (New York University)817514
726Computer Science (Federal University of Minas Gerais)217411065
726Computer Engineering (University of Twente)117433
726Computer Science (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)11174120175
726Electrical Engineering (University of Bath)81748291
730Electrical Engineering (Tokyo Institute of Technology)2172159
731Education (East China Normal University)8171237268
731Architecture (Pierre and Marie Curie University)117132
731Microelectronics (University of Edinburgh)17171616
731Automation (Shanghai University)7171189182
731Electronics (Konkuk University)111711116
736Biochemistry (University of Bologna)117015460
736Robotics (Carnegie Mellon University)4170132136
736Computer Engineering (University of Vienna)817038
736Systems Engineering (University of Calabria)81701332
740Computer Science (Binghamton University)121691135
740Computer Engineering (University of South Alabama)8169613
740Information Systems (Boğaziçi University)916938
743Chemical Engineering (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)4168286335
743Dentistry (University of Michigan)1168355211
743Computer Science (University of Texas at Dallas)1216864111
743Electronics (Kwangwoon University)81684040
743Systems Engineering (University of California, Davis)316811
748Mathematics (University of California, Los Angeles)4167126119
748Electrical Engineering (University of Glasgow)816773100
748Electronics (University of Glasgow)816781111
748Electronics (Cochin University of Science and Technology)21676438
752Surgery (University of Toronto)2166681453
752Neurosurgery (University of Toronto)2166212161
754Electrical Engineering (King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals)111656186
754Law (University of California, Berkeley)116518161
756Education (Southern University of Science and Technology)111641740
757Computer Science (Sun Yat-sen University)14163107161
757Electrical Engineering (Tel Aviv University)1716377169
757Applied Physics (Umeå University)71632746
757Computer Engineering (Case Western Reserve University)12163423
757Electronics (Umeå University)71633356
757Information Technology (Pohang University of Science and Technology)31631114
763Electrical Engineering (University of Calgary)121621531
763Computer Science (Ohio University)121621447
763Mathematics (Arizona State University)716285138
763Applied Mathematics (Technical University of Denmark)5162147139
763Information Technology (Interuniversity Microelectronics Centre)101624665
768Microelectronics (Changzhou University)31616960
769Mechanical Engineering (Texas A&M University)4160336290
769Computer Science (Huaqiao University)71605369
771Electrical Engineering (National University of Tainan)41593319
772Systems Engineering (Case Western Reserve University)91582031
772Computer Engineering (Naval Postgraduate School)71582328
772Computer Engineering (Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University)51586453
775Electrical Engineering (Kangwon National University)315762
775Computer Engineering (Clarkson University)91574079
775Information Technology (University of Maryland, Baltimore County)115754
775Electrical Engineering (Lahore University of Management Sciences)51571934
775Electrical Engineering (Université de Dschang)11157917
780Computer Science (West Virginia University)61566887
780Electrical Engineering (West Virginia University)61567184
782Computer Science (State University of New York)121554085
782Electrical Engineering (University of Arkansas)101553864
782Computer Engineering (University of New Hampshire)8155729
782Electronics (Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg)51554845
782Software Engineering (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)101555063
787Electrical Engineering (Sichuan University)4154128103
787Electrical Engineering (Southeast University)71546170
787Computer Engineering (Iran University of Science and Technology)111542645
787Computer Science (University of Maryland, Baltimore)41542033
787Physiology (University of Kansas)1154339204
787Electrical Engineering (University of Maryland, Baltimore)41542135
787Materials Engineering (University of Cincinnati)4154111104
794Microelectronics (Chongqing University)91537491
795Computer Engineering (Kansas State University)41525949
795Computer Science (Luleå University of Technology)101523595
795Industrial Engineering (Khon Kaen University)11525316
798Computer Science (Queen's University Belfast)915177121
798Computer Engineering (Semnan University)71515673
800Computer Science (Weizmann Institute of Science)2150180163
800Mechanical Engineering (National Taiwan University)10150116141
800Electronics (Philips Consumer Lifestyle)515054
800Artificial Intelligence (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)6150149158
804Geophysics (Delft University of Technology)114985
804Computer Engineering (University of Guilan)41491312
804Mining Engineering (Delft University of Technology)114931
804Electronics (Polytechnic University of the Marches)5149117
804Electrical Engineering (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)21495424
809Applied Physics (Johns Hopkins University)11148152302
809Chemical Engineering (University of Maryland)21486764
809Electrical Engineering (Ohio University)111481654
809Microelectronics (ETH Zürich)21481622
813Computer Science (Georgia Tech)61474067
813Information Technology (Technical University of Denmark)7147214
813Computer Architecture (University of Granada)31475342
816Mechanical Engineering (Michigan Technological University)1146270128
816Mechanical Engineering (University of Udine)41461833
816Power Electronics (University of Bremen)114661
819Mechanical Engineering (University of Texas at Austin)17145104260
819Computer Science (Chapman University)314542
821Computer Science (University at Buffalo)1214447102
821Computer Science (Zhejiang University of Technology)1114471106
823Computer Science (Guangdong University of Technology)71436069
823Electronics (University of Tokyo)41435141
823Electronics (Sapienza University of Rome)614384100
823Telecommunications (Sapienza University of Rome)61437286
823Nanoelectronics (Tsinghua University)314376
828Mechanical Engineering (University of Minnesota)6142210274
828Computer Engineering (Korea University)71421217
830Telecommunications (Xi'an University)16141104174
830Economics (Anhui University of Finance and Economics)4141138107
830Computer Science (University of Cagliari)41413720
830Cryptography (Guilin University of Electronic Technology)41413226
830Data Science (Fuzhou University)111413851
830Electrical Engineering (Huafan University)114122
836Computer Engineering (University of Massachusetts)71401335
836Automation (Hangzhou Dianzi University)814099114
838Systems Engineering (Monash University)2139197133
838Computer Engineering (Queen's University Belfast)11392310
840Computer Science (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)81384857
840Electrical Engineering (University of Windsor)81382218
840Automation (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)81385455
840Pharmacy (University of Strathclyde)1138458255
840Biomedical Sciences (University of Strathclyde)1138437246
845Electronics (Kyoto University)41374538
845Industrial Engineering (Hanyang University)113710939
845Bioengineering (University of California, San Francisco)1137456317
845Electrical Engineering (Boise State University)113743
849Astronomy (University of Rochester)113619198
849Computer Science (Shandong University of Science and Technology)213612877
851Computer Engineering (West Virginia University)31352925
851Electrical Engineering (University of California, Santa Barbara)81352143
851Electronics (University College Dublin)413525
854Computer Engineering (Peking University)131344179
854Computer Science (Northwestern Polytechnical University)2113472148
854Computer Science (St. Francis Xavier University)51345452
857Computer Engineering (K. N. Toosi University of Technology)41336273
857Mechanical Engineering (Xidian University)113314661
857Electronics (Leibniz University Hannover)113321
857Electrical Engineering (Tokyo University of Technology)113371
861Industrial Engineering (Columbia University)21327449
861Computer Science (New York University)4132102136
861Operations Research (Columbia University)21327550
861Electronics (University of Gdańsk)31321610
861Electronics (Łódź University of Technology)21323624
861Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Patna)31326543
867Electrical Engineering (National University of Singapore)1113159110
867Electrical Engineering (Warsaw University of Technology)11317033
867Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)81311431
867Electrical Engineering (University of Strathclyde)1131312152
867Systems Engineering (University of Florida)213111185
867Microelectronics (California Institute of Technology)21314017
867Computer Engineering (Shiraz University)71317597
874Mathematics (University of Haifa)31308055
874Computer Architecture (Polytechnic University of Catalonia)91301835
874Economics (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)3130304220
874Education (Pai Chai University)113061
874Computer Engineering (University of Kaiserslautern)61301022
874Computer Science (Far East University)213082
880Education (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)5129540583
880Chemistry (University of Alberta)1129442254
880Computer Science (Louisiana State University)712981124
880Computer Engineering (University of Nevada, Las Vegas)101291231
880Mathematics (University of Bremen)61295488
880Microelectronics (Urmia University)1212927
880Telecommunications (University of Gdańsk)2129105
887Computer Science (Helsinki University of Technology)21285142
887Biomedical Engineering (Khalifa University)112816063
887Mathematics (University of California, Berkeley)2128204166
887Information Technology (TUD Dresden University of Technology)51281211
887Digital Signal Processing (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)112823
887Electronics (Vellore Institute of Technology)1812840103
887Nanoelectronics (Nile University)121281121
887Economics (University of L'Aquila)61288397
887Mathematics (Oxford Brookes University)8128513
887Signal Processing (Boston University)112811
887Electrical Engineering (Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science and Technology)14128411
898Engineering Physics (Cornell University)1127218146
898Electrical Engineering (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)912784119
898Electrical Engineering (Assiut University)81273144
898Computer Engineering (University of Alabama in Huntsville)51276969
898Microelectronics (University of Southampton)312773
898Information Technology (Jaypee University of Information Technology)3127201158
898Electronics (Sakarya University)41272542
898Electronics (Korea Aerospace University)51274936
898Information Technology (Amirkabir University of Technology)31275327
907Electronics (University of Barcelona)61264762
907Information Technology (University of Technology Sydney)6126228329
907Information Technology (RWTH Aachen University)41266681
910Mechanical Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)4125212245
910Applied Mathematics (National Chung Hsing University)212512255
910Mechanical Engineering (Georgia Tech)7125318439
910Electromagnetism (Ghent University)21252213
910Acoustics (Ghent University)21253019
910Computer Engineering (University of Thessaly)101251028
910Applied Mathematics (Weizmann Institute of Science)1125264195
910Information Technology (Macau University of Science and Technology)112518492
910Electronics (Kangwon National University)51252324
910Automation (Nanjing Institute of Technology)31253527
910Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee)101251457
910Electronics (G. B. Pant University of Agriculture and Technology)112581
922Computer Science (University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)4124127193
922Electrical Engineering (Tokyo University of Science)71243641
922Electrical Engineering (Pusan National University)212410362
922Information Technology (Ajou University)31241313
922Electronics (National Institute of Technology, Silchar)91245364
922Electronics (University of the Philippines Diliman)212451
928Electrical Engineering (Vanderbilt University)1012374193
928Electronics (Chungbuk National University)71232637
928Electrical Engineering (Northern Arizona University)212345
928Computer Engineering (Florida A&M University)31233021
928Electrical Engineering (King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok)31232721
928Education (King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok)31232324
928Electrical Engineering (University of Guilan)61231417
928Electrical Engineering (Kermanshah University of Technology)13123843
928Computer Engineering (University of Paderborn)512311
937Electronics (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)61221313
937Mechanical Engineering (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)2122314192
937Computer Engineering (University of Texas at San Antonio)51227191
940Environmental Engineering (University of Arizona)2112038116
940Electrical Engineering (University of Idaho)21202819
940Computer Science (Azusa Pacific University)412011
940Microelectronics (Zhejiang University)41201517
940Computer Engineering (Korea Aerospace University)11205417
940Telecommunications (Korea Aerospace University)1120245
940Biophysics (University of Kaiserslautern)11202921
940Electrical Engineering (Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla)212011
948Computer Science (University of South Carolina)51197797
948Computer Engineering (Amirkabir University of Technology)311910265
948Materials Science (University of California, Riverside)111910877
948Electronics (Shenzhen University)1111972116
948Computer Science (Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science and Technology)13119411
953Computer Science (National Central University)811860107
954Computer Engineering (University of Minnesota Duluth)611744
954Computer Engineering (Technical University of Munich)81173985
956Computer Science (Yonsei University)81164691
956Biomedical Engineering (Purdue University)3116322351
956Electrical Engineering (Kyoto University)311611886
956Computer Engineering (Babol Noshirvani University of Technology)171161055
956Electrical Engineering (Banaras Hindu University)21162717
956Electronics (Jaypee University of Information Technology)21164227
962Computer Science (TUD Dresden University of Technology)81151440
962Computer Science (University of Denver)21155731
962Electronics (University of Tehran)7115512
962Electronics (University of Western Australia)11153618
966Electrical Engineering (Razi University)131141339
966Neurobiology (University of California, San Diego)111413591
966Automation (Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina)71142348
966Computer Science (Indian Institute of Technology Ropar)21143825
970Electrical Engineering (Hongik University)91134347
970Computer Science (Rice University)2113130115
970Microelectronics (University of Idaho)611311
970Computer Science (University of Peloponnese)31131819
970Electronics (Manisa Celal Bayar University)1113259
970Computer Science (Texas A&M University–Commerce)31131418
970Electronics (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University)12113953
977Mechanical Engineering (KAIST)4112292283
977Computer Science (Pohang University of Science and Technology)31129389
977Biomedical Engineering (Carnegie Mellon University)1112300205
977Computer Engineering (Chung Yuan Christian University)101121221
977Computer Engineering (Tennessee Technological University)101121642
977Electrical Engineering (National Institute of Technology, Silchar)41125546
977Electrical Engineering (Universidad de los Andes)411232
984Biomedical Engineering (University of Adelaide)31112638
984Electronics (Rice University)111111
984Information Technology (Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics)111114286
987Computer Science (Rutgers University)5110114158
987Computer Engineering (University of Tabriz)2111042137
987Electrical Engineering (University of California, San Diego)51104471
987Electrical Engineering (Brno University of Technology)51107895
987Telecommunications (Politehnica University of Bucharest)81101925
987Electronics (Iran University of Science and Technology)1011038
993Geophysics (China University of Geosciences)1110962123
993Computer Engineering (University of Catania)41095661
993Biomedical Engineering (University of California, Irvine)3109250290
993Information Technology (China University of Geosciences)111092530
993Automation (Xi'an Jiaotong University)210910473
998Mathematics (Duke University)1108251122
998Computer Engineering (George Washington University)111083996
998Computer Science (Ritsumeikan University)510867