42.4K(top 5%)
PR articles
654.1K(top 10%)
PR citations
194(top 10%)
PR h-index
290(top 5%)
h-index
47.3K
documents
1.2M
doc citations

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Ali Hajimiri5110.3K22
2Kaushik Roy1458.9K11
3Bram Nauta908.3K22
4Luca Benini1278.0K11
5Alberto Sangiovanni-Vincentelli687.0K22
6A P Chandrakasan286.8K13
7Krishnendu Chakrabarty2476.4K12
8David Blaauw1126.1K11
9Dennis Sylvester1145.8K11
10Massoud Pedram1275.6K11
11P R Gray355.5K11
12A A Abidi255.5K22
13Anantha Chandrakasan685.2K11
14Rui P Martins1605.2K11
15Robert Bogdan Staszewski795.1K11
16Edgar Sanchez-Sinencio865.1K22
17Kofi A. A. Makinwa945.0K11
18Hoi-Jun Yoo1234.9K11
19P R Gray294.2K22
20Eric A.M. Klumperink424.1K12
21Vivienne Sze84.0K33
22Jan Craninckx663.9K12
23Tobi Delbruck103.9K12
24Joel Emer33.8K73
25Yu-Hsin Chen33.8K33
26Jason Cong673.7K11
27Ali Niknejad573.6K12
28Kenichi Okada543.4K21
29Behzad Razavi493.4K22
30Rinaldo Castello613.3K22
31R H Dennard83.3K32
32R G Meyer433.2K21
33F H Gaensslen43.2K22
34M J M Pelgrom83.2K22
35David Z Pan1023.2K11
36Vladimir Stojanović303.1K11
37Christoph Posch43.1K12
38Shen-Iuan Liu803.1K22
39Wing-Hung Ki393.1K32
40A R Newton143.1K11
41Anand Raghunathan663.0K11
42Pavan Kumar Hanumolu663.0K22
43M S J Steyaert223.0K12
44R W Brodersen93.0K12
45Yuan Xie603.0K11
46Meng-Fan Chang682.9K11
47Gabriel M Rebeiz292.9K33
48Edoardo Charbon332.9K21
49Yao-Wen Chang1022.8K11
50Patrick Reynaert472.8K11
51Tushar Krishna52.8K41
52Nan Sun542.8K11
53Michiel Steyaert762.8K11
54Elad Alon402.7K12
55Mingoo Seok562.7K11
56Shekhar Borkar212.7K11
57Radu Marculescu232.7K21
58Borivoje Nikolic442.6K11
59Pui-In Mak922.5K21
60D A Hodges212.5K22
61B A Wooley262.5K11
62Piet Wambacq482.5K22
63Chi-Ying Tsui382.5K11
64Georges Gielen682.4K11
65M A Horowitz212.4K11
66Ehsan Afshari272.4K11
66Asad Abidi182.4K21
66Deog-Kyoon Jeong612.4K12
69Peter Kinget522.4K11
70Eby Friedman732.4K15
71Masoud Babaie302.4K11
72R K Brayton252.4K11
73S P Boyd52.3K11
74Chris Kim442.3K11
75Huazhong Yang772.3K11
76Patrick Lichtsteiner12.3K22
77S H Lewis242.3K22
78Shimeng Yu402.3K24
79Jae-Sun Seo412.3K11
80Patrick P Mercier562.3K11
81Jan M. Rabaey432.3K12
82Irith Pomeranz2272.3K12
83Vivek De492.2K11
84Boris Murmann322.2K23
85Hua Wang422.2K11
85F N Najm182.2K11
87Massimo Bruno Alioto712.2K12
88R G Meyer172.2K22
89E Seevinck112.2K22
90J H Huijsing202.1K22
91Michael P. Flynn412.1K11
92N O Sokal112.1K11
93P K T Mok72.1K22
94E A Vittoz182.1K22
95Bei Yu1202.1K12
96Jri Lee202.1K11
97Leibo Liu662.1K11
98Sorin Petre Voinigescu332.1K12
99J R Long132.0K22
101Andreia Cathelin412.0K12
102Chris Van Hoof222.0K44
103A B Kahng192.0K22
104M Potkonjak382.0K11
105Ramesh Karri602.0K22
106Fabio Sebastiano231.9K11
107Andrew B. Kahng571.9K11
108Brian Otis141.9K12
109Chung-Kuan Cheng571.9K11
110D J Allstot261.9K22
111Xun Liu211.9K12
112Yu Wang381.9K11
113L T Pillage41.9K11
114Refet Firat Yazicioglu111.9K31
115Pietro Andreani331.9K11
116Shaojun Wei651.9K11
117Lee Hoi331.9K12
118Chi-Hang Chan421.9K11
119Johan H Huijsing231.9K11
120L T Pileggi171.9K11
121Shouyi Yin621.8K11
122Arun Natarajan211.8K11
123Ullrich Pfeiffer131.8K51
124Un-Ku Moon411.8K22
125Shih-Chii Liu111.8K12
126Youngcheol Chae341.8K11
127B Razavi111.8K22
128Chun-Cheng Liu61.8K11
129Alberto Valdes-Garcia121.8K13
130Swarup Bhunia471.8K11
131Ruonan Han221.8K22
132Ahmad Mirzaei141.8K11
133Ying-Zu Lin61.7K11
134Robert Wille481.7K11
135Andrea Baschirotto561.7K42
136Michael Beakes41.7K11
137Pieter J.A. Harpe331.7K11
138E G Friedman251.7K11
139Subhasish Mitra341.7K23
140Wim Dehaene491.7K11
141Ümit Yusuf Oğraş251.7K11
142Yogesh K Ramadass81.7K11
143Soon-Jyh Chang111.7K11
144Yu Cao391.7K11
145M S J Steyaert141.7K22
146Wei Deng371.7K11
147L R Carley121.7K11
148D K Shaeffer61.7K11
149Chih-Ming Hung71.7K12
150R A Rohrer41.7K11
151Tsung-Yi Ho931.7K11
152Chen-Yi LEE341.7K12
153Henrik Sjoland361.7K12
154Rajit Manohar101.7K12
155P Andreani121.7K22
156A L Sangiovanni-Vincentelli161.6K22
157Minhao Yang81.6K22
157R R Harrison21.6K22
159Duixian Liu61.6K32
160Franco Maloberti431.6K12
161R A Rutenbar101.6K11
162John R Long231.6K11
163Philip Kwok Tai Mok291.6K12
164Yan Zhu291.6K11
165Sung Kyu Lim771.6K11
166Pallab Datta11.6K502
166Filipp Akopyan11.6K22
166Yutaka Nakamura11.6K12
166Dharmendra Modha11.6K52
166J Lohstroh91.6K22
166Jun Sawada11.6K33
172Michael H Perrott91.6K21
172J M Rabaey121.6K11
174A Sheikholeslami81.6K22
175A A Abidi211.6K22
176Christine Charles11.6K213
177Gyu Hyeong Cho311.6K22
178Rolf Drechsler521.6K32
179T Tanzawa121.6K11
180Denis Flandre291.5K53
181Jian Pang241.5K11
182Marian Verhelst401.5K12
183S Devadas271.5K11
184Chih Cheng Hsieh301.5K11
185Harish Krishnaswamy261.5K12
186Xiyuan Tang351.5K11
187Chung-Yu Wu421.5K22
188Jose Silva-martinez311.5K11
189Jae-Yoon Sim471.5K11
189M A Copeland151.5K22
191Salvatore Levantino351.5K11
192Qiuting Huang351.5K11
193Christian Enz181.5K22
194Guan-Ying Huang31.5K11
195S S Wong71.5K43
195N R Shanbhag141.5K11
197Bernabé Linares-Barranco171.5K43
198Atsushi Shirane251.5K11
199Y Tsividis101.5K22
200Ingrid Verbauwhede301.4K35
201Carlo Samori271.4K12
202Yoonmyung Lee231.4K12
203Dirk Leipold81.4K22
204Chenming Hu221.4K44
205R W Brodersen31.4K11
206Janusz Rajski321.4K22
207Teerachot Siriburanon261.4K11
208Davide Rossi261.4K11
208Brian Floyd151.4K11
208Andrea Bevilacqua301.4K12
211Ker, Ming-Dou301.4K42
212Francesco Svelto241.4K11
213K Muhammad111.4K12
214Kea-Tiong Tang301.4K11
215Chulwoo Kim631.4K11
216Sai-Weng Sin241.4K51
217R B Staszewski61.4K32
218Ali Afzali-Kusha361.4K11
219Chip Hong Chang271.4K52
220R W Brodersen201.4K21
221M I Elmasry231.4K11
222Niraj Jha591.4K12
223Hooman Darabi201.4K11
224D J Allstot111.4K32
225Benton Calhoun331.4K12
226Sheldon Tan Xiangdong Tan761.4K11
227Emad Hegazi71.3K22
228Giovanni De Micheli461.3K11
228V De111.3K11
230Mau-Chung Frank Chang291.3K11
231C Samori101.3K32
232H -M Rein251.3K22
233Mengchu Zhou141.3K2115
233Hanh-Phuc Le131.3K22
235Yun Wang201.3K11
236Payam Heydari221.3K21
237Dmitri Maslov71.3K63
238Andreas Burg201.3K21
238Mehdi B Tahoori611.3K11
240W P Burleson61.3K11
241Seng-Pan U161.3K22
242Chiu Yun201.3K12
242Yiannos Manoli231.3K12
244Andrea L. Lacaita291.3K23
245Eugenio Cantatore231.3K14
246M A Horowitz71.3K22
247Maurits Ortmanns251.3K62
248Fabrizio Lombardi411.3K87
249Ke-Horng Chen501.3K12
250SeongHwan Cho321.3K11
250Seung-Tak Ryu311.3K11
252Andreas Kaiser251.3K12
253Christian Menolfi161.2K11
254P Feldmann21.2K11
255B A Wooley201.2K22
256Diana Marculescu341.2K11
256Hae-Seung Lee181.2K22
256P J Hurst241.2K22
259Antonio Liscidini231.2K11
259Eric A Vittoz51.2K11
261Y Matsuya41.2K11
262Yiran Chen431.2K12
263Bang-Sup Song231.2K22
264Tadahiro Kuroda441.2K11
265S W Director181.2K11
266Tsuneaki Sakurai361.2K34
266G G E Gielen131.2K12
268Andreas Hierlemann131.2K64
269Dejan Marko Markovic121.2K22
270Shanthi Pavan261.2K62
271Jiang Hu671.2K11
272I L Markov31.2K52
273Harmke De Groot111.2K11
274Lei He361.2K11
275Carlos Tokunaga101.2K11
276S Shigematsu41.2K11
277Michiel A P Pertijs311.2K22
277K Maggio51.2K11
279Gaetano Palumbo271.2K63
280Mehdi Kamal281.2K11
280Terri S. Fiez151.2K11
282Omeed Momeni151.2K11
282Ozgur Sinanoglu371.2K22
284Sang-Gug Lee271.2K33
285Hossein Hashemi231.2K11
286Gu-Yeon Wei231.2K12
287Rui Wu111.2K21
287S Mutoh31.2K11
289C P Yue41.2K11
290Sanu Mathew241.2K11
291Bangan Liu151.2K21
291Partha Pratim Pande491.2K16
293Kwyro Lee181.2K42
294Domenic Forte341.2K11
294S Devadas91.2K11
296Robert K Henderson141.2K43
297Hai Helen Li341.2K11
298S S Sapatnekar291.2K11
298D F Wong521.2K11
300Zhongfeng Wang521.2K55
301Christian Brandli11.2K11
301Raphael Berner11.2K11
303Huawei Li781.1K11
304H Darabi91.1K11
305Linxiao Shen231.1K11
306Li-Shiuan Peh131.1K11
307Xuan Zeng711.1K11
307Marcel Kossel171.1K11
309Y P Tsividis81.1K22
310Matthias Braendli161.1K11
311R W Freund11.1K11
312Chang Ouk Kim161.1K11
313Pier Andrea Francese191.1K21
313A R Newton161.1K11
315Shihui Yin101.1K11
315Samuel Palermo331.1K11
317Jerzy Tyszer291.1K11
318Jerald Yoo241.1K21
319Robert W Brodersen71.1K11
320Sachin Sapatnekar691.1K11
321Peter Asbeck151.1K44
322Keshab K. Parhi381.1K33
322Zhihua Wang511.1K11
322Woogeun Rhee301.1K22
325Cheng-Kok Koh341.1K11
326Piero Malcovati411.1K22
327H R Rategh61.1K11
328P G A Jespers81.1K11
329Hanli Liu111.1K21
330Roman Genov191.1K34
331Thomas Morf181.1K11
331Kevin Skadron71.1K115
333C T -C Nguyen31.1K42
334Nitin Borkar51.1K11
335A Umezawa61.1K11
336G C Temes131.1K22
337Saibal Mukhopadhyay431.1K11
338F Krummenacher71.1K22
339Yejoong Kim161.1K11
340Naehyuck Chang261.1K11
340M G R Degrauwe81.1K11
342Naiqi Wu111.1K33
343Zhiyoong Foo101.1K11
344Edwin H.-M. Sha251.1K11
345Hong-June Park311.1K11
346M R Stan41.1K11
347Aydin Babakhani91.0K42
347D Blaauw101.0K11
349Scott K Reynolds31.0K11
350A M Niknejad31.0K31
351Yongpan Liu461.0K11
352Xiangyu Dong41.0K41
353Dongsheng Ma181.0K12
354K A I Halonen151.0K22
355Seong-Ook Jung441.0K11
356M A Horowitz91.0K22
357Alyosha Molnar101.0K11
358Maysam Ghovanloo121.0K118
359Yong Lian251.0K75
360Ian Galton151.0K62
361K Sakui71.0K11
362P E Allen41.0K32
363Tien-Ju Yang11.0K43
364Jieh-Tsorng Wu191.0K22
365Xiaochen Peng81.0K11
365Yibo Lin481.0K12
367E S Kuh101.0K22
368Tony Chan Carusone361.0K11
368Beomsup Kim141.0K22
370B J Sheu1299911
371Tanay Karnik1799711
371Debopriyo Chowdhury699711
371Sanjay Pant499711
374Yan Lu3499566
375Mina Shahmohammadi599311
376Gang Qu3299211
377Chun Jason Xue5799111
377Long Yan899132
377D Schmitt-Landsiedel899111
380Bertan Bakkaloglu2599011
381M R Stan198931
382Inhee Lee1998711
383Tony Tae-Hyoung Kim3898621
383Ka Nang Leung798632
385Wonchan Kim2198322
386Ulf Schlichtmann5398212
387Lee-Sup Kim4398111
388Jaime Ramirez-Angulo3397933
388Bodhisatwa Sadhu1197911
390Jaehyouk Choi3197711
390Cong Xu297712
390D M Miller697721
393Mark Horowitz2097424
394K A Bowman697311
395Jun Yin2497251
395Baoyong Chi4797211
397Bashir Al-Hashimi3196911
398James Buckwalter3296833
399Marc Tiebout1096422
400Christoph Studer1296343
401Fengbin Tu1596011
402E A M Klumperink695822
403Kaushik Sengupta1895722
403Avinoam Kolodny1795715
403Bevan Baas1395711
406David Stoppa1395422
407Hiroshi Kawaguchi1295343
407Xiaoyan Wang395311
407Himanshu Kaul1795311
410Mehran Mozaffari Kermani2895111
411Janusz Grzyb895032
411Alexander Rylyakov1295011
413A B Kahng1094922
414J P Knight594512
415Y Nakagome2294422
416Amit Agarwal1694311
417Arijit Raychowdhury3094211
418Vasantha Erraguntla393911
419Rikky Muller793642
419Yusuf Leblebici2593611
421Benjamin Hershberg1393411
422Ahmed Elkholy2093111
422Siegfried Selberherr4293164
424Geert Van der Plas1993012
425Naresh R Shanbhag2392911
426Jonathan Rose692811
427Danilo Manstretta2192712
428Robert Puers992384
429Chih-Kong Ken Yang3092211
430Guido Torelli2592112
430Ahmed Musa792122
432Gerwin Gelinck6916106
433Kiat Seng Yeo25914103
434Mingsong Chen2491322
435Y P Tsividis1291222
436Mohyee Mikhemar891121
436Kwang-Jin Koh991111
438Zhang-ming Zhu7791066
439Li Shang2390911
440Sudip Shekhar1690523
441Jörg Henkel4690323
442Tongquan Wei1890222
442Sudhakar Pamarti2990212
444C J Alpert2190011
445Gert Cauwenberghs1989948
445Igor Leonidovich Markov2189932
447Zili Shao3989211
448Azita Emami2188911
448Ganesh Balamurugan1488911
450Jiaxin Liu1688811
451Francisco V Fernández3188511
451Erik van Veenendaal488525
453H Shiga488311
454Shinwon Kang788211
455Mark Anders1888111
456Changhyun Kim1788011
457Amin Arbabian1387722
458Tetsuya Hirose587562
459Tejasvi Anand2187211
460Shiyan Hu2586822
460C J Spanos2386811
462Sergey Rylov1086611
463Prabhat Mishra3686211
463Jianfeng Luo386211
463D A Dornfeld386211
466Xin Si1486111
466Vito Giannini1386114
466M H Schulz586122
469Zhiru Zhang986011
470Ahmed Soliman3285944
471Ramesh Harjani2385811
472Hiroki Ishikuro2685711
472Jonathan Borremans1085711
472W C Black385722
475Takayuki Kawahara2585121
476D K Su884911
477P Hazucha384711
477T Karnik384711
479Matteo Perenzoni1384621
480Cheng Zhuo5084511
481Chaitali Chakrabarti2284421
481V D Agrawal1684422
481G W Dueck684411
484Wentai Liu1684153
484L R Carley1084152
484Y I Ismail684111
484C C Enz1484123
488Shaolan Li1484011
489A M Niknejad483911
490Man-Kay Law2983722
490Nick Van Helleputte1483733
490Kazuaki Kunihiro983711
493Bernhard Wicht1683611
493Bob Verbruggen1283611
495Philip A Chou383584
495Howard C Luong1383522
497J R Phillips283111
498Andrea Bonfanti1282812
498I L Markov782811
500W M C Sansen1382722
500Ian Kuon282711
502A E Ruehli382651
502W M C Sansen982611
504Y Kajitani482311
505Christian Pilato1282211
505Jie Han2182226
507Entesari, Kamran981945
508Mark Ferriss681811
509Pascal Chevalier1381732
510Qiang Li1681462
510A Wolfe181461
512Zhewei Jiang581311
513M B Srivastava581111
514Pai-Yu Chen581022
514Michele Mosca381072
516Joseph Chang2280911
516Jingtong Hu3380911
518Simone Gambini780811
518Shyh-Shyuan Sheu1480812
520Jussi Ryynänen3280611
520Gyouho Kim480621
520G S May1880611
523Teresa Serrano-Gotarredona680543
524Luca Fanori680411
525Shinichi Hori680311
526Ohno Hideo88022920
527Reza Azarderakhsh2679935
528Yu Wang679811
528Xiaobo Hu2479822
528Jeffrey Walling1179811
531Reza Lotfi1079611
532Yannis Tsividis1379422
533J K White879313
534Chun-Huat Heng2879211
535Stephen Neuendorffer379121
536Mark Yeck479011
536Reha Uzsoy2979034
538David Atienza3578926
538Amine Bermak1778993
540Jing-Hong Conan Zhan378811
541S Devadas1078711
541K Nabors178711
543Yorgos Palaskas1378411
544Saurav Bandyopadhyay478311
545Kartikeya Mayaram2078112
546Shahar Kvatinsky878076
547Yan Qiao1077932
547Keith Bowman1477911
549Takahiro Hanyu1577542
550Tae-Eog Lee1177422
551Stanisław Szczepański777042
551F Svelto977022
553Kathleen Philips876911
554Todd J Freeborn3768153
554Igor Loi676811
556Junlong Zhou1776722
556Dixian Zhao1276761
556Joo Sun Choi1076711
559Shoji Ikeda776687
559Naoki Oshima576611
559Dietmar Kissinger1076663
559Patrick Yin Chiang1676611
559Yu-Der Chih2376611
564Howard Cam Luong2076511
564Daniel Matolín176511
566Manoj Sachdev2775921
566Meng-Chang Lee375911
566N Barton375922
569H Samueli975722
570Sejune Cheon275611
570Jose M Carmena4756148
570Weikang Qian2275612
570Martin D. F. Wong4475611
570J H Lang1756104
575Yuzheng Ding375411
576Volkan Kursun1675311
576W Luk1275312
578Baker Mohammad1875221
579Shidhartha Das975022
579Masaya Miyahara1075022
581Daniel Friedman574911
581Hyejung Kim774922
583Shouri Chatterjee774851
583Mike Shuo-Wei Chen2274811
585Qinwen Fan1374711
586Andreas Gerstlauer1374612
586Jaydeep P Kulkarni674612
586E A Lee27461112
589Doris Schmitt-Landsiedel1574543
589Aarno Parssinen1974512
591S J E Wilton574411
592Puneet Gupta4774311
593B E Boser474111
594S Manzini173841
594Young-Hyun Jun1173821
594C Lombardi173852
597Stefano Pellerano1273611
597K Keutzer1573611
599Carlos Galup-Montoro1173532
600Steven K Hsu1073411
601Keiichi Motoi473111
601Tomoya Kaneko473111
603Sungho Kang6873011
603Juanjo Noguera373011
605Gregory Chen1272811
605David M Bull672811
605R Thewes672811
608D K Su572711
609Liang-Hung Lu1072553
609Aravind Tharayil Narayanan772521
611Antonio Pullini372411
611Jintao Zhang372412
611Erkan Yuce2272444
611Ashbir Aviat Fadila1072411
611Daniel Schinkel372411
611Kees Vissers272421
617P Penfield272311
617C G Sodini372322
619Fa Dai1972222
619Arthur van Roermund1372211
619Tung-Chieh Chen972211
619A -J Annema472222
623Xiaoxiong Gu371931
624Joan Llach Pinsach171811
624Robert Cohen171832
624Khaled Mammou171811
624Sebastian Schwarz171831
624Alexandros Tourapis171811
624Zhu Li1718215
624Ernestasia Siahaan171811
624Pablo Cesar1718192
632U-Fat Chio271651
632J H Huijsing271622
632M A P Pertijs271622
635Matthew Amy271531
636Xiaoqing Wen3771412
637Drew A Hall1471331
638Chris Chu2171211
639Jin Zhou971111
640Jiang Xu3270911
640David Bol2070911
640Alexander Tomkins870911
643W Malý1470813
644Xiangxing Yang1270711
644Seokhyeon Jeong1470711
644M S Nakhla870777
647Y Akazawa1670522
648Bradley Greger1704134
648Florian Solzbacher1704222
648Reid R Harrison170472
651Aibin Yan2070311
651Kenneth O1370311
651Scott Hanson770311
654Shih-Chieh Chang3970211
654T A Kwaśniewski570211
656Richard Al Hadi470111
657E Macii1570011
658Shi-Yu Huang3669911
658Ed van Tuijl469911
660Chia-Hsiang Yang2469511
660Hani Sherry369511
660B J Hosticka1969522
663Giuseppe Iannaccone6694157
663N P Jouppi169421
665Song Han669316
665Rajat Subhra Chakraborty1569332
665B Fowler369322
668Jingcao Hu269211
669Bongjin Kim1569011
669Xinmiao Zhang1369051
669Haikun Jia2869011
669Mohammad Tehranipoor1569026
669A L Lacaita669032
674Tsung-Hsien Lin1768922
674Zhiting Lin2368911
674Xiulong Wu2568921
674Ik-Joon Chang1168921
674B -S Song768911
679Timothy Dickson968611
679Alex Fish2468611
679F Sano468611
679K J Antreich468611
683Kaiyuan Yang1568411
683Nikil Dutt2868433
683R A Rutenbar1468414
686Abbas Komijani368211
686H Samavati568211
688Zhichao Tan1868112
689Seokbum Ko1268041
690Fei Yu767941
690ChunYu Peng2367921
690M Banu367922
693Xiaoyu Sun1067711
693Yves Baeyens1267722
695Yiyu Shi3567611
696Farrokh Ayazi767565
696Enrico Stefano Temporiti Milani1067511
696Mrunmay Talegaonkar1567511
696A Rofougaran567511
700Jordi Cortadella2367232
701Martin Schmatz667111
702Hongye Huang1067011
702Sarma Vrudhula1567011
702Woo-Seok Choi1667021
702K Shimohigashi1367011
706Po-Hung Chen1466921
706Paul Hasler1166933
708Chen-Fu Chien1866849
708Sujit Dey1866812
710P Cruise266711
711Akash Kumar2266611
711A J Bhavnagarwala266611
713Lawrence Larson966432
714Hariprasad Chandrakumar766311
714Stefano D'Amico1666311
716V Boccuzzi666211
717Donhee Ham1466114
717Juha Kostamovaara2466111
717Xiang Gao666111
717V G Oklobdzija266122
721J P Hayes966032
721A Zolfaghari666011
723Chirn-Chye Boon1365993
724F Silveira265811
725Francky Catthoor5765711
725P K T Mok565722
727P -K Ko265521
728Fabrizio Ferrandi665432
728A J Strojwas2165411
730Joonsung Bae1065322
731Huaguo LIANG3165121
731Guido Dolmans565111
731M A Bayoumi565121
734Jing-Hong Wang565011
735Adam Teman2264911
735Jose Monteiro1564911
737Guangyu Sun1564721
737Tai-Haur Kuo1964722
739Marvin Onabajo1764641
739Tae Wook Kim864632
739Davide Schiavone364611
739N R Shanbhag564611
739P Dudek264632
744Florian Zaruba364521
744Hyung-Min Lee1764522
744Dian Zhou4664511
744Jung Hwan Choi1364511
744R T Howe364565
749Xiang Yi1164231
750R J van de Plassche1264111
751Shoji Kawahito1064075
752Young-Ho Lim763821
753Kenneth Shepard11637610
753F Behbahani563711
755Steve Furber36351610
755G Robins963511
757Nam Sung Kim1063341
757T S Fiez1263323
759Suyoung Bang963211
759Ying-Hsi Lin3463212
761Bishnu Patra263111
761Shreyas Sen2963111
761Jeroen van Dijk263111
761Korkut Kaan Tokgoz563122
761Bishnu Patra263111
761Pierre-Emmanuel Gaillardon1663111
761W Guggenbuhl463131
768Aatmesh Shrivastava863022
768David Dale Wentzloff2163012
768Flavio Heer463012
768M Tehranipoor363011
772Tajana Šimunić Rosing1062921
773Ewout Martens1462811
773C -K K Yang962811
775J V Hatfield362722
776Ronan van der Zee1762611
776John Hayes662641
778Jong Yun Lee362511
778Fan-Tien Cheng1662531
780Wang Ling Goh1162351
781Kenneth H K Yau462211
782Dongsuk Jeon1562111
782Kang-Deog Suh962122
784Hossein Valavi362022
785Taewhan Kim5961911
785M -J E Lee661911
787Nadav Mazor261741
787Pramod Meher2361756
789Marco Ballini561611
789Sangyeob Kim1861611
791Peng Ouyang661411
791Antonio López-Martín3361413
791Xiaosen Liu1561411
794Yier Jin1861311
794Giovanni Marzin561311
796Zhengya Zhang1861213
796Jeyanandh Paramesh1261212
796Luis A. Plana261285
796Frank O'Mahony961211
796Bagher Afshar461211
796Fred Chen261221
802Wu Cheng-wen2661111
802James Garside361111
804C A T Salama2561042
805Yong Chen2860955
805Yuzhe Ma2860912
805Byungsub Kim2560911
805Uri Weiser260925
809Jiawei Xu2460813
809Gunhan Dundar3860811
809B A Floyd460822
812Chris A Mack1607123
812Yanzhi Wang2360713
812Amir Ghaffari460711
815Natalie Enright Jerger160592
815Andrew D. Brown160572
815David Lester1605114
815Cameron Patterson160521
815Nimrod Wald160575
815Francesco Galluppi160553
815Steve Temple160575
815S Levantino660522
823Nicola Massari1160411
823P K Chan960422
825Jürgen Teich2360341
825Jun-Chau Chien1160311
825Yohan Frans1360311
828Muhammad Shafique2260136
828Pasquale Corsonello1560141
828Gunhee Han660132
828S S Sapatnekar1060112
832Yao-Hong Liu2060011
832S Naffziger460011
834Majid Sarrafzadeh1759945
834Ki Chul Chun459911
836Sijun Du1759822
837Meikang Qiu105971214
837Jiantao Qiu359711
839Mark Kassab559632
840Xun Luo2059532
840Abhishek Mukherjee859511
840George Karypis15953812
840Urs Frey459563
840Patrick Merken359542
840D S Boning1159511
840S Shekhar159533
847Robert P. Dick1159411
848Taekwang Jang3059321
848H Wallinga859311
850K Nogami959111
850D Sylvester1359111
850J -O Plouchart459132
853Ashoke Ravi1059011
853Shubham Jain659011
853R Hogervorst359022
853D A Antoniadis659021
858Thomas Toifl658811
859Amr Elshazly758711
859Nuno Horta2358721
859Sensen Li1258711
859Shouhei Kousai1058722
859Shibin Tang458711
864Xueqing Li2558612
864Bryan Casper1058622
864L E Larson658644
864K Bult458611
868J M Rabaey658524
869Oguzhan Cicekoglu2858044
870Sharad Malik1957931
870Yaoyao Ye2157911
872Ryan Kastner1657822
872Warren Gross1257885
874Sang Phill Park557711
874Zhonghai Lu2457711
874N Tzartzanis357711
877Jan-Erik Thillberg157611
878James Jaussi1257511
879Axel Jantsch1657412
879G D Hachtel857411
881K D Wise657277
881M Horiguchi1857211
883Minkyu Je2657177
883Francesco Carrara457111
886Frank K. Gürkaynak556911
886Wenjian Yu3256922
886Shiyan Hu1456924
889John Keane1056811
890Tianming Ni2256712
890Tim Denison4567178
890Fabian Khateb1956743
893Muhammad Awais Bin Altaf456631
893E Dijkstra856611
895Jiangfeng Wu656512
896Ching-Yuan Yang1556411
897Mohamad Sawan41563311
897Jongsun Park3056312
897Dongwon You656311
900Shahram Minaei1856147
900Mihai T. Lazarescu556141
900Paul Heremans65612015
900C Dehollain556122
904Huseyin Dinc456011
905R G Carvajal655933
905S S Sapatnekar1055911
907Joachim Becker955811
907Junning Chen1055821
909Lukas Kull555711
909David Brooks1355742
911Nereo Markulic955611
911Fei Wang655611
911Anup Das655631
911Cheng Huang1155622
911David J Allstot455611
916Yichuang Sun18555514
917Yong Ping Xu1055421
917J Jussila755411
919Weichen Liu3055322
919Yung-Ning Tu555311
921Tolga Dinc655122
921E C Dijkmans855111
921Zu-Yao Chang1855122
924Geoff V Merrett1555021
924C Paulus255011
926Al-Thaddeus Avestruz254852
926Makoto Nagata2254822
926J Crols454812
929Chintan Thakkar754711
929Takeshi Nakazawa354711
929Tetsuya Asai3547192
932B Pain454621
932Alan Mishchenko2354614
932A J Lopez-Martin554633
935W C Athas354511
936Paul Bogdan1354422
936Colin Weltin-Wu554411
938Hairong Lin754378
938Peter Schvan754311
940Sudhakar Reddy4954111
941Ling Liang954011
941Harald Homulle254011
941Nuno Lourenço1554021
941C Sechen554011
945C L Liu2853912
946Helmut Bölcskei1538107
946M Wenk153811
948Ahmed S Elwakil2053679
949Yih Wang553511
950Elisenda Roca2253411
950Jeongjin Roh2053411
950Weiqiang Liu25534710
950Francesco Conti1253411
950Seong-Jin Kim1953411
950Sung Min Park653432
950Yajun Ha2453432
950M Brandolini553411
958Ki Bum Lee453311
958K Flautner353311
958J Silva-Martínez853332
961Brian Ginsburg753222
961Keejong Kim353211
961V K De453211
961K O Jeppson953211
965Aaron Koralek253121
965V G Oklobdzija453111
967Abu Sebastian45301810
968Yiorgos Makris2052924
968Thomas D Burd152911
970Paritosh Bhoraskar352811
970Ahmed M. A. Ali452811
970J Rajski1252822
970B E Boser552811
974Davide Brunelli852764
974Amlan Ganguly852725
976D Brian1452622
977Tinoosh Mohsenin1052511
977Keivan Navi1752544
977Fan Yang3852511
977Ram Krishnamurthy1652511
981Jincheng Yu252442
981Jeyavijayan Rajendran852426
983Omid Kavehei952326
983José A Tierno752311
985Aaron Stillmaker252211
986Mounir Meghelli852111
986Jinn-Shyan Wang2152111
988Felice Crupi9520123
988Shyh-Jye Jou1952025
988Wei Shi552011
988P T Balsara252033
992Debdeep Mukhopadhyay2251955
992Hun Seok Kim2551911
992Deliang Fan1451911
992Michel M Maharbiz4519106
996Unsoo Ha651811
996T Nagamatsu451811
996S R Nassif551811
999Noriyuki Miura2351721
999Wen Li2517122