3.6K(top 50%)
PR articles
36.1K(top 50%)
PR citations
58(top 50%)
PR h-index
76(top 50%)
h-index
4.7K
documents
56.3K
doc citations

Top Universities (by peer-reviewed citations)

#UniversityArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1University of Maryland512.1K659686
2Bryn Mawr College281.7K3725
3University of St Andrews651.3K157299
4Georgetown University741.3K272522
5Pennsylvania State University361.2K1,4561,448
6John Jay College of Criminal Justice421.2K4457
7University College London441.1K1,2211,421
8Michigan State University341.0K1,1471,234
9Leiden University369868391,012
10Georgia State University47977286518
11University of Haifa38976313368
12Tel Aviv University409238961,078
13University of Nevada, Reno33911354415
14Uppsala University207931,3291,191
15King's College London457077531,197
15Aarhus University187071,3851,248
17Hebrew University of Jerusalem597055181,108
18New York University245921,5021,617
19Monash University245791,5991,766
20Naval Postgraduate School29552100159
21George Washington University36550539994
22Dublin City University11539421308
23United States Department of Homeland Security125183417
24City University of New York18507858898
25University of North Carolina35031,997828
26Iowa State University54902,0741,238
27University of Exeter174849941,101
28Reichman University324792285
29University of Amsterdam134701,7731,707
30Harvard University364641,8222,536
31University of Kent12455665580
32University of Ottawa164541,4751,487
33Brandeis University5449700433
34United Nations9443371284
35Australian National University184391,1541,362
36University of Queensland294271,5082,143
37Nanyang Technological University274128521,246
38University of North Carolina at Charlotte9405793553
39University of Oslo204031,3291,612
40Deakin University193978801,103
41Ulster University31392294668
42University of Michigan123892,8182,642
43King Juan Carlos University19371297375
44University of Birmingham153661,6491,750
45Bar-Ilan University32365349771
46Yale University153641,7921,942
47European University Institute10359145130
48University of Arkansas63551,348818
48Swansea University11355818807
50Simon Fraser University153549161,161
51Tufts University183366431,025
51Queen's University Belfast333365431,231
53McGill University83312,6932,307
54University of Oxford183192,2332,620
55University of Lancaster133188801,034
56Columbia University153092,1782,454
57University College Cork19304562891
58University of Alberta152952,0562,264
59Syracuse University212715901,106
60United States Department of Defense352701435
61Stockholm University82691,4141,325
62University of Pennsylvania132571,2191,506
63University of Missouri–Kansas City5254966660
64Curtin University42512,0701,450
65United States Military Academy172504895
65Purdue University182501,8642,485
67University of Texas at Austin82462,4262,236
67Seattle University5246225151
69San Diego State University72451,2271,136
70State University of New York at Albany23240328813
70University of California, Los Angeles202401,8932,585
72University of Toronto102363,1903,167
72Queen's University162361,2521,767
74Carleton University152347181,092
75University of East London12231182293
76George Mason University192306171,162
77University of Massachusetts Lowell15228264511
78University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh7224154173
79University of Illinois at Chicago122171,7012,027
79La Trobe University12173,0061,421
81University of Leicester92151,2751,390
82George C. Marshall European Center for Security Studies521131
83University of South Florida102091,5901,818
84Stanford University242071,9452,959
85University of Notre Dame112011,0211,292
86Sam Houston State University7197287251
87University of Nebraska Omaha20196173481
88Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam41952,5772,098
89Concordia University61941,3381,212
89Ghent University81942,4412,459
91University of Pittsburgh71932,5562,478
92ETH Zürich71922,0192,151
92Johns Hopkins University111922,2812,564
94University of Hamburg81911,4511,493
94University of Warwick131911,2311,729
96Victoria University8186550667
97United Nations University1184512222
97University of Leeds201841,2542,204
97University of Salford8184699721
100Rockefeller College of Public Affairs & Policy81831826
101Texas A&M University81822,6922,692
101University of Alabama151829741,539
101Rhodes College418213776
104University of Sydney71812,9312,797
104Griffith University141811,1561,720
106University of London211788071,771
107University of Hawaii51751,2351,180
107University of East Anglia61751,3821,369
109University of Helsinki111721,8912,290
110University of Huddersfield15169271573
111Erasmus University Rotterdam101661,4821,807
111University of Wales11662,1621,140
113Complutense University of Madrid81641,6451,705
114University of Granada81631,4501,556
115London School of Economics and Political Science121626911,073
115Bangor University5162952943
115Queensland University of Technology21622,6341,770
118Utrecht University91592,0632,431
118Bilkent University10159393574
118University of Wollongong81591,2841,522
121University of Waterloo81581,7491,979
122United States Institute of Peace3154179
123State University of New York101491,1741,606
124Northwestern State University81471632
125Ohio State University111422,7593,215
125Charles Sturt University9142542808
127University of Auckland81411,9642,265
128CUNY Graduate School and University Center6140444563
129Edith Cowan University5138860991
130University of Montana4137804742
131University of Kentucky41352,7412,346
132University of Wisconsin–Madison51293,3103,138
133State University of New York at Geneseo1128335105
134Boston College51241,0231,118
135Duke University111222,2632,881
136Rutgers University71212,7312,886
136University of New South Wales101212,4322,982
138Princeton University81201,3711,815
138University of Kansas111201,6402,247
140Chapman University6119320446
141Coventry University13118429926
142University of Melbourne41173,6063,204
142Case Western Reserve University51172,0652,090
144University of British Columbia71153,0843,318
145University of Sussex81141,1861,614
146The College of New Jersey3113362273
147Pablo de Olavide University8111305552
148University of Minnesota81103,0583,434
149University of Nottingham91092,1142,785
150Emory University41082,3612,196
151Wichita State University2107948630
151University of Florida81072,9043,273
153Vesalius College11063110
154University of Cambridge61053,1013,226
154Wayne State University41052,2512,111
154University of North Texas71051,0281,363
157University of Denver7104651960
157Western Illinois University4104329317
159University of Silesia in Katowice6103574568
160University of Konstanz21021,4181,124
161Lamar University4101315319
162University of Utah41002,9942,734
163University of Gothenburg4982,3972,379
164Boston University15971,5422,608
164University of Memphis4971,1081,258
166University of Miami3962,5382,317
166Mercyhurst University4963743
166Universidad de los Andes2961,430950
169University of Tübingen2952,4941,964
170Macquarie University5941,9412,085
170University of Groningen6942,1982,484
172University of Southern Denmark7931,3121,799
173University of California, Santa Barbara6921,5692,008
174Northern Illinois University6918871,120
175University of Arizona7892,5573,060
176University of Aberdeen11881,1392,024
176University of Limerick6887911,095
176Katholieke Universiteit Leuven5883,1543,246
176Rockefeller College588516
180Heidelberg University3872,3162,085
181Nottingham Trent University4861,0831,164
182University of Liverpool8852,0062,621
182University of Oklahoma6851,9742,277
182Western Michigan University3851,144999
182United States Army9851,1031,678
186Universidad Nacional de Rosario384839720
186Sabancı University484478565
188Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München2813,0162,515
188Central European University781176315
190Claremont Graduate University480334442
190Portland State University3801,3011,297
190Goucher College3808583
193City, University of London1771,7311,197
194University of Southern California7762,5023,016
194University of Chicago7762,1412,681
194Northwestern University2763,4782,999
197University of North Florida574385546
197University of Central Missouri374192171
199University of Cincinnati6732,1362,538
199Indiana State University273688529
199Metropolitan University Prague573117
199Royal Military College of Canada873191351
203Clark University371616697
203University of New Brunswick5719781,259
205Charles University6701,7992,079
205University of South Carolina3702,5682,489
205University of Essex6709651,423
205Temple University5701,7982,126
205Jönköping University670274507
210Brown University3692,4582,394
210Virginia Tech5692,3912,813
210University of Bremen2691,8371,595
210Australian Research Council469451686
214University of Delaware4682,0252,240
214St George's, University of London1681,231945
216Indiana University Bloomington4671,8402,095
217UCLouvain2662,6402,368
217University of Maryland, Baltimore County3661,1141,267
219Trinity College, Dublin1653,1072,227
219Southern Illinois University Edwardsville365583640
219University of Idaho7657471,253
222University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill7642,4763,175
222Kennesaw State University664328613
222Bournemouth University364874977
222Royal Holloway, University of London6648521,354
226University of Massachusetts Boston6636821,236
226Cranfield University6636951,103
226Augsburg University163378220
226Redeemer's University263160131
230University of Edinburgh4623,1013,253
230University of Bergen3622,1782,187
230University of Waikato1621,7951,249
230University at Buffalo3622,3622,394
230United States Department of State1962463
235University of Texas at Dallas4611,0891,367
235University of Nevada, Las Vegas4611,2591,497
237Cornell University5603,2953,650
237Laval University4602,4242,732
237University of Reading8601,2072,062
237Webster University260142117
237Liverpool John Moores University4601,1231,358
237London Metropolitan University660242575
237University of California, Berkeley9602,4733,498
244University of Calgary7592,3093,074
244University of Alabama at Birmingham2592,3402,116
246Sapienza University of Rome3583,0793,018
246Stockton University358227301
248University of Glasgow9571,8952,907
248Palacký University Olomouc1571,5701,074
250Arizona State University7562,3793,204
250University of Akron3561,1041,269
250Stephen F. Austin State University256288245
253University of Virginia's College at Wise3551928
253Birzeit University255307288
253Long Island University1551,022643
256Florida International University8541,2232,191
256Swedish Defence University6543175
258Flinders University10531,0252,072
258University of Zagreb1532,6591,916
258University of Colorado3532,6072,717
258Murdoch University4531,1351,562
258University of Massachusetts Dartmouth153906695
263Federal Bureau of Investigation10521381
263Florida Atlantic University4521,2371,579
263University of Augsburg252848794
263College of William & Mary2521,3111,236
263North Dakota State University1521,9761,485
268University of Adelaide5512,3222,830
268Ariel University851365731
270University of Stavanger350730920
270University of Turku3502,1452,272
270Sciences Po2501,1901,279
270San Francisco State University2501,2841,267
274Dalhousie University3492,4532,660
274Tilburg University2491,3621,360
274Rice University1492,3361,893
274University of Otago2492,6182,457
274Norwegian University of Life Sciences349759983
279University of Bradford2481,4051,434
279University of Hull9487881,721
279United States Department of Justice54839102
282Autonomous University of Madrid4471,7392,128
282Universidad Carlos III de Madrid1471,197923
282University of Wolverhampton947270871
282PennWest Clarion14715285
282Augusta University7477701,254
287University of South Australia3462,0432,306
287Kansas State University2462,1412,061
287Bard College246302301
287University of Johannesburg3461,3631,483
287University of Portsmouth7468171,639
292Georgia Southern University2451,005971
292Western Sydney University3451,8602,198
292University of Wyoming2451,8121,786
295Aberystwyth University2441,0871,136
295Radboud University3442,5782,805
295Loyola University Chicago5441,0771,564
295University of California, Irvine5442,3993,032
299University of Southampton5432,4553,145
299Baruch College1431,3771,032
301University of Georgia4422,7283,147
301Oakland University2421,2841,266
301University of Tampere2421,3081,461
301University of Scranton442238432
305Illinois State University5417301,217
305National University of Singapore3413,2813,413
305Skidmore College141538480
305BI Norwegian Business School141382314
305Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department2413338
310Massachusetts Institute of Technology6402,2073,164
310Binghamton University3401,3151,580
310University of Cyprus2401,2121,286
313The American University in Cairo239613683
313University of Galway4391,3711,956
313University of Florence5392,0132,663
313Rowan University339619849
313Maynooth University4396651,092
313Islamic Azad University2392,4622,334
313Milieux Environnementaux, Transferts et Interactions dans les Hydrosystèmes et les Sols139394319
320University of Toulouse2382,2452,264
320Worcester State University138141127
322Durham University5371,6522,394
322University of Colorado Boulder3372,5552,981
324University of Texas–Pan American136695631
324RMIT University2362,2682,300
324University of Western Australia6362,2243,198
327University of Missouri4352,7483,283
327University of Sheffield3352,9973,366
327Stellenbosch University2352,2832,262
327Colorado State University2352,8282,865
327University of Windsor1352,0121,665
327M Health Fairview13514086
333Naval War College7341858
333California State University, Long Beach5346461,267
335University of Rochester1322,9142,592
335University of Manchester4323,2813,830
335Modul University Vienna13288132
338University of Missouri–St. Louis2311,0071,207
338Oklahoma State University3311,9972,458
338Brunel University London2311,9292,194
338Victoria University of Wellington4311,4142,063
338University of Lethbridge2318801,072
338HU University of Applied Sciences Utrecht131222200
344University of Göttingen1303,0332,635
344Edinburgh Napier University1301,2341,143
344Khalifa University1301,131994
344Westfield State University23098165
344Kisii University1308053
344Sant'Anna School of Advanced Studies230330503
350University of Indonesia2291,0851,161
350Siena College129296274
350University of Nigeria2291,1191,163
350Western University2293,1133,253
350National University of Colombia1291,9431,610
350Southern Illinois University Carbondale4291,1751,820
350University of Evansville129236250
350Hogeschool van Amsterdam129116145
350University of Newcastle5291,9613,041
359School for Advanced Studies in the Social Sciences228616658
359University of Bamberg328387621
359University of Bath5281,5272,424
359University of Central Arkansas128634557
359Kingston University2281,0741,345
364Technical University of Madrid2271,6121,797
364Friedrich Schiller University Jena1272,5382,316
364McMaster University1273,7013,354
364University of Louisville3272,1152,603
364Palo Alto University127350333
369Pompeu Fabra University1261,9121,795
369University of Connecticut5262,5963,541
369Queen Mary University of London1263,1482,908
369University of Washington4263,3514,097
369Bundeswehr University Munich126212232
369Newcastle University3262,5813,138
369University of Milan-Bicocca1262,4562,322
369University of North Carolina Wilmington1261,2961,138
369De Montfort University2261,3091,576
369Teesside University3266131,026
379Freie Universität Berlin6251,6822,717
379Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz2252,1632,436
379Salahaddin University-Erbil125357335
379Haverford College525132414
379Miami University3251,3961,880
379American Jewish University1254833
379Air Force Institute of Technology325435630
386The Catholic University of America5245131,038
386University of Copenhagen4242,9223,611
386Eötvös Loránd University2241,6051,868
386Malmö University3247691,285
386Umeå University3242,0472,660
386Suez Canal University1241,2111,188
386Missouri State University3246211,030
386Wheeling University1246776
386College of Coastal Georgia2241335
386Zirve University12491120
386University of Maryland, Baltimore1242,3352,247
386Metropolitan Police1244953
398Fort Hays State University223155261
398Clemson University1232,8932,664
398University of New Haven423159472
398Tor Vergata University of Rome1232,3882,316
398Eastern Kentucky University123638611
398University of the Sunshine Coast1231,3161,268
398University of the Free State2231,2761,476
398Manchester Metropolitan University3231,4392,018
398University of Derby3235791,078
398State University of New York at Purchase123177173
398Autonomous University of Chile423296730
398New Jersey City University123167152
398United States Marine Corps1236069
411University of St. Gallen122640670
411University of KwaZulu-Natal3221,5212,085
411Abilene Christian University122210221
411Le Moyne College122275247
411California State University, San Bernardino522247771
411California College San Diego122750817
417Baylor University1212,2582,087
417Luiss University121427400
417Pontifical Catholic University of Chile1212,4942,352
417Fairleigh Dickinson University221493693
417Indiana University – Purdue University Fort Wayne121399425
417Hollins University22178129
417Norwegian Police University College1214551
417University of Iowa3212,8993,490
425Tallinn University of Technology2208851,185
425Franklin & Marshall College120577597
425University of York4201,8802,845
425Utah State University2201,9872,460
425State University of New York at Plattsburgh320125360
430Northern Arizona University2191,2231,631
430Covenant University119470538
430Kent State University2191,8792,217
430Northern Kentucky University219434657
430Hobart and William Smith Colleges219222383
435University of Vienna10181,7243,368
435American University of Beirut3181,3162,048
435University of the Witwatersrand2182,4602,831
435University of Jyväskylä3181,4642,219
435Washington State University5181,9333,171
435Radford University218339503
435DePaul University1181,4081,410
435United States Air Force Academy218151277
435University of Lahore118832865
435Shepherd University31831147
435University of California, San Diego2183,4263,793
435Washington University in St. Louis4182,6183,549
447Barry University217257423
447University of Manitoba1173,4763,369
447East Carolina University3171,6692,462
447University of Maine2171,4211,936
447Hunter College1171,6321,621
447Airlangga University117870885
447Virginia Commonwealth University3172,2492,909
447Buffalo State University217391695
447Kathmandu University117450505
447Netanya Academic College117137149
447Air War College1173223
458University of Surrey1162,7642,799
458Grenoble University - Grenoble Alpes University1162,1292,119
458Singapore Management University116709755
458City College of New York2161,1081,522
458Villanova University4167421,492
458Drew University216301564
458University of Benin116784780
458University of Lancashire5166701,649
458Lambung Mangkurat University116152177
458Endicott College116161196
458Laboratoire Politiques Publiques, Action Politique, Territoires116141182
469National Taiwan University1153,4263,359
469National Sun Yat-sen University1151,6901,808
469Technische Universität Ilmenau115649745
469Jagiellonian University2152,1472,429
469Carnegie Mellon University2152,2212,796
469University of Canterbury2151,9632,538
469Ben-Gurion University of the Negev5152,0333,241
469University of Guelph1152,8362,925
469University of Tasmania2152,2182,764
469Cardiff University1153,4983,493
469Shiraz University1151,7661,806
469Leeds Beckett University3156561,190
469University of Central Oklahoma215235461
469Pan-African University215147254
469University of Ilorin1159631,021
469National Chung-Cheng University1151,1721,300
469University of Virginia2153,3253,749
486University of Minho2141,8902,529
486L. N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University114386356
486Hankuk University of Foreign Studies114709763
486University of South Africa2141,1591,543
486California State University3141,3782,299
486University of Puget Sound1141,2501,422
486Nanzan University114194188
486University of Nebraska–Lincoln1143,3633,327
486University of Santiago de Compostela1142,3282,421
486Mississippi State University2141,9502,542
486University of Buckingham214186346
486Nazarbayev University1141,0631,125
486Cañada College114207323
499University of Warsaw1132,3812,347
499Hochschule Düsseldorf113276396
499Masaryk University2131,7502,243
499Renmin University of China2131,1401,548
499University of Technology Sydney1132,9103,001
499Glasgow Caledonian University1131,3051,539
499Francis Marion University213113241
499Louisiana State University1133,7543,715
499University of Macedonia513229756
499Indiana University of Pennsylvania113736869
499Al Akhawayn University113187249
499University of Peloponnese113456545
499Olabisi Onabanjo University113395476
499Stephens College113700891
499War Studies University2132417
514University of Hong Kong1123,2693,399
514Hanyang University2121,9992,578
514Semmelweis University1121,3411,451
514National University of Distance Education5124061,184
514Kyung Hee University2121,8172,370
514University of São Paulo1124,2684,093
514Texas Tech University1123,1303,250
514Pomona College112643745
514Tennessee Technological University212541865
514Bedford College112204259
524University of Aveiro1112,1412,356
524University of Marburg1112,3732,535
524University of Pavia2112,1782,790
524University of Turin3112,4703,375
524University of Lausanne2112,2602,879
524Geneva Graduate Institute111108149
524Florida State University4112,1773,454
524University of Southern Queensland3119101,738
524University of Alaska Fairbanks1111,2601,468
524Gettysburg College211344690
524University of Staffordshire1119381,139
524Middlesex University1111,5471,715
524Illinois Wesleyan University211141355
524Universidad ORT Uruguay111102160
524Eckerd College211184432
524Mersey Care NHS Foundation Trust11186138
524Copenhagen Business School111782914
541Goethe University Frankfurt1102,8163,015
541University of Barcelona3102,7223,575
541James Madison University3107961,717
541University of Mannheim1101,0341,253
541University of Pretoria2102,3242,915
541University of the West Indies1101,8271,993
541University of Ibadan1101,6671,791
541University of Dundee2101,8782,526
541Liverpool Hope University110558649
541Estonian Business School1104680
541Fatih University310193649
541University of California, Riverside5101,5442,909
541Northland International University110262438
541United States Department of the Army210131283
541Ashkelon Academic College210130300
556Tbilisi State University19499574
556Dartmouth College292,3233,070
556Western Washington University191,1201,384
556Brigham Young University192,7232,977
556University of Hartford19588812
556University of Roehampton198311,038
556Southern Connecticut State University19538703
556Old Dominion University391,4672,479
556University of Canberra399071,839
556Queens College191,4301,644
556Nova Southeastern University191,2371,479
556Kwantlen Polytechnic University19172272
556William Paterson University19583778
556Argosy University19139252
556Chowan University192138
556National University of Quilmes1989147
556Principia College192669
556Saint Mary's College of California29123336
556Texas A&M University–Kingsville19632816
556University of California, Santa Cruz192,2362,590
556University of California, San Francisco192,5892,794
556Ono Academic College19244366
556Østfold University College19431614
579University of Antwerp282,5153,303
579Aalto University181,9462,338
579Toronto Metropolitan University181,9922,378
579University of Passau18526607
579Rush University181,3701,546
579Stony Brook University681,7783,413
579North Carolina State University283,1373,903
579University of Messina181,9352,245
579University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee282,3073,092
579University of Northern Iowa181,0041,286
579Connecticut College181,2221,390
579National Defence University281230
579Great Zimbabwe University18115172
579Texas A&M International University18352502
579Tokyo International University18111148
579York St John University286221,110
579United States International University Africa1870129
579Federal University of Lafia1868115
579University of the Republic282,0952,722
579Swedish Prison and Probation Service182671
599University of Münster172,2502,641
599University of Belgrade272,3043,040
599Arkansas State University177531,056
599Shanghai Jiao Tong University173,4913,700
599Ball State University171,4931,749
599University of Trento371,5062,673
599Universitas Gadjah Mada171,3601,638
599Gaziantep University178631,150
599Western Connecticut State University17201311
599São Paulo State University172,5622,763
599Barton College173141
599Franklin Pierce University1787145
599State University of New York at Fredonia17237365
599Federal University of Sergipe171,0791,274
599University of Health and Allied Sciences17291375
599Saint Thomas Aquinas University17488685
615University of Fribourg161,9612,353
615Lund University163,9514,300
615Catholic University of the Sacred Heart162,2192,561
615American University of Rome162858
615Middle East Technical University162,0012,408
615Pontifícia Universidade Católica de Minas Gerais16553734
615Utah Valley University26264676
615University of Cape Town162,9593,356
615Central Washington University16630864
615Xiamen University262,0832,741
615University of the West of Scotland169151,286
615Jilin University262,1362,755
615University of Twente162,5302,956
615Idaho State University161,1971,614
615Norwich University16356526
615Troy University16429601
615Kozminski University16222320
615Citrus College161420
615Kean University16656909
615University of South Carolina Upstate16225369
615Istanbul Medeniyet University16745967
636University of Massachusetts Amherst153,2463,724
636Angelo State University4562369
636University of Piraeus15604837
636United States Naval Academy25284585
636University of Navarre151,8312,237
636University of Vermont252,2553,147
636Saint Mary's University151,2871,707
636Pontifical Xavierian University151,0831,428
636Roskilde University151,0901,492
636Hawaii Pacific University15161333
636University of Tulsa151,0831,388
636University of Texas at El Paso151,8302,350
636Texas Christian University151,3551,703
636University of Teramo15541770
636Northwest University151,5771,889
636Valdosta State University15481753
636Hamilton College15515786
636University of Rajshahi158841,244
636Bursa Orhangazi University151955
636University of Medellín15234340
656Technische Universität Berlin142,2682,751
656University of Freiburg142,6523,146
656Islamic University of Indonesia14222363
656Université de Montréal343,3744,610
656University of Malta141,2811,682
656University of Oldenburg141,6302,062
656University of Zaragoza242,1133,026
656Bond University149641,346
656Washburn University14298489
656University of Mississippi142,6083,029
656Nelson Mandela University246441,221
656Hacettepe University142,3382,830
656International Psychoanalytic University Berlin1479144
656Sheffield Hallam University141,6622,150
656Washington and Lee University14457718
656Wright State University141,9342,436
656University of Toledo142,1772,670
656University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center141,8612,198
656Odense University141,3841,719
656Masdar Institute of Science and Technology14329524
656Collin College141,1401,578
656Roanoke College14153295
656University of Sindh14406641
656University of the Virgin Islands14179326
656West Texas A&M University24238622
656Wilkes University14683994
656University of Niigata Prefecture1496147
656Lahore University of Management Sciences14502784
656Canadian Forces College141726
656Scuola Normale Superiore24491982
656University of Dallas14174299
687Vanderbilt University133,5463,979
687Sungkyunkwan University132,5042,917
687Gachon University231,1041,842
687Allameh Tabataba'i University13400644
687University of Potsdam131,9702,479
687Norwegian University of Science and Technology133,2833,899
687Berlin School of Economics and Law13122220
687University of Sfax131,3911,805
687Eastern Illinois University13643929
687Austin Peay State University13327575
687Bowdoin College33284868
687Boğaziçi University131,3891,872
687Tohoku University132,9193,320
687Coastal Carolina University13467760
687Koç University131,5021,979
687Tulane University of Louisiana132,7343,209
687University of Deusto13588895
687University of Houston432,0053,608
687University of Abertay Dundee13617989
687University of Palermo232,0762,991
687Xavier University137881,225
687Memorial University of Newfoundland132,6513,237
687University of Oviedo132,1462,687
687Ontario Tech University13522844
687Birmingham City University235931,269
687Tunis University138291,214
687Bloomsburg University13457756
687Covenant College132769
687Loyola University Maryland13514821
687The Chicago School of Professional Psychology2378236
687Turku University of Applied Sciences2391325
687University of Washington Applied Physics Laboratory23153367
687Hellenic Air Force Academy13111196
687Minnesota State University, Mankato137061,076
687University of Social Sciences and Humanities, VNU Hanoi13445720
687Psychologische Hochschule Berlin1399190
723University of Tartu122,1842,860
723Waseda University122,1942,771
723Adıyaman University12527880
723University of Valencia123,0513,661
723Anadolu University128731,295
723San José State University121,7352,332
723New School225051,078
723Vrije Universiteit Brussel122,7403,398
723Catholic Kwandong University12461747
723Australian Catholic University121,2471,669
723Edge Hill University128341,275
723Tshwane University of Technology127341,091
723Loughborough University122,5143,085
723Kocaeli University121,1621,655
723Sakarya University121,1061,582
723University of Keele121,9432,564
723University of Tennessee at Chattanooga126711,080
723Loyola Marymount University127961,242
723University of Natal129491,357
723Quaid-i-Azam University121,2621,783
723University of Sherbrooke122,3602,966
723The Hague University12251476
723Cedar Crest College1282152
723High Point University12318570
723The Education University of Hong Kong121,1131,575
723Okan University12372612
723National Offender Management Service124371
723Nichols College12561932
723General Tadeusz Kościuszko Military University of Land Forces123648
723University of Azad Jammu and Kashmir12330579
723The Citadel12326623
723Usmanu Danfodiyo University1257128
723University of the West of England121,7842,439
723University of Illinois Urbana–Champaign223,7824,845
757Michigan Technological University111,4651,992
757KAIST111,9682,501
757University of Central Florida112,9773,617
757California Institute of Technology111,9552,516
757École polytechnique112,6853,301
757University of Winnipeg119821,475
757Texas A&M University–Corpus Christi117241,229
757Lakehead University111,3642,043
757Ohio Northern University11269533
757University for Development Studies11134306
757University of Hawaiʻi at Mānoa112,8543,581
757Örebro University111,5292,171
757Södertörn University115911,024
757University of Wales Trinity Saint David11188381
757Elon University115751,012
757Bindura University of Science Education11191387
757Montclair State University111,2751,865
757Claremont McKenna College11435704
757Earlham College11152341
757Hiram College1198271
757National Center for the Analysis of Violent Crime111524
757Nebraska Wesleyan University1176208
757University of Wollongong in Dubai11154321
757Purdue University Fort Wayne11331591
757Institut National d'Educació Física de Catalunya1191187
757National Institute of Technology, Jamshedpur11366550
757Foreign and Commonwealth Office2138144
757York University21305919
757United States Department of Energy117301,115
757American Public University1171163
787Autonomous University of Barcelona103,2193,922
787University of Luxembourg101,4202,096
787American University107231,261
787University of Padua103,6734,329
787University of Zurich103,3824,112
787Vienna University of Economics and Business106811,040
787James Cook University102,3093,077
787East Tennessee State University407072,106
787University of Duisburg-Essen102,3773,164
787Aston University101,7452,478
787West University of Timișoara10518857
787Alliant International University10331588
787University of Richmond109541,625
787Ritsumeikan University101,3261,957
787Rhode Island College10422844
787Office of Technology Assessment2054196
787Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń101,4402,028
787University of Parma102,2933,053
787Bethlehem University1094237
787Brooklyn Law School102473
787University of the Incarnate Word10312679
787Obafemi Awolowo University101,3682,019
787Embry–Riddle Aeronautical University10538858
787Ithaca College105721,019
787Southwestern University10290694
787University of the District of Columbia10283595
787Bahria University10489859
787Framingham State University10151360
787Guangdong University of Foreign Studies10532887
787Istanbul Aydın University10419788
787Salisbury University10469883
787The Open Polytechnic of New Zealand1039143
787Walden University10357679
787York College of Pennsylvania10142368
787Nanjing University of Finance and Economics10600965
787Habib University1037148