210(top 1%)
PR articles
11.4K(top 1%)
PR citations
55(top 1%)
PR h-index
55(top 1%)
h-index
238
documents
13.3K
doc citations
511
citing journals
100
times ranked

Top Countries (by peer-reviewed citations)

#CountryArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1China20111.5K8,3709,795
2United Kingdom374.8K64,24145,926
3United States282.4K64,96064,998
4Germany241.4K63,05264,982
5Spain61.0K64,49264,987
6Belgium51.0K64,16855,892
7France265364,19764,972
8Japan1137263,53664,983
9Czech Republic231664,79164,984
9Slovakia231640,48524,509
11Pakistan131056,64233,458
12Taiwan323261,52464,979
13Singapore29156,34764,987
14India36163,42364,976
15Italy14863,95764,997
16Saudi Arabia13463,74964,977
16Jordan13429,91739,738
18Sweden11861,19364,972
19Australia1463,69164,988
20Mongolia1224,50457,054
21Malaysia1162,51864,876