5
papers
3,783
citations
2
journals
243
co-authors
2
citing journals
3,970
citing authors
99.9
LAIF

Journals

The Lancet Oncology38.9324
The Lancet29.5762
JournalPapersJournal's IFJournal's H-IndexJournal's Star

Co-Authors

Rintaro Mori219229,34124.5
Lorenzo Monasta217938,91844.2
Jiabin Shen2379,69957.5
Yang Liu217525,30429.9
Eyal Oren28718,66356.3
Pouria Heydarpour22314,44799.9
David Rojas-Rueda26121,75967.9
Shafiu Mohammed210723,95462.1
EMERITO JOSE A. FARAON22813,96799.9
Bianca Calabria22215,57799.9
Dan Stein2122654,4128.0
Maziar Moradi-Lakeh213641,02761.7
Carl Abelardo Antonio24724,96399.9
Diaz-Torne Cesar2357,15040.9
Hans Hoek215023,59924.2
Ratilal Lalloo210125,27655.7
Janni Leung25413,49556.3
Peter Gething218332,95535.9
Christian Kieling29522,12445.5
Jose C Adsuar27817,67849.3
Co-AuthorJoin PapersCo-Author's PapersCo-Author's CitationsCo-Author's IF

Where Cited?

The Lancet3,5819.5762
The Lancet Oncology2028.9324
JournalPapersJournal's IFJournal's H-IndexJournal's Star

Who Cited?

Simon Hay7143060,25229.7
Deborah Carvalho Malta5926621,16621.1
yousef khader5336350,03231.6
bennsartorius 5318424,81535.0
Kingsley N. Ukwaja5012637,54469.6
Aleksandra Barac4612424,41950.1
Olalekan Uthman4521325,12530.2
Shafiu Mohammed4410723,95462.1
Maziar Moradi-Lakeh4413641,02761.7
Nelson Alvis-Guzmán4311431,83163.4
Samer Hamidi428220,49469.3
Sadaf Sepanlou426737,48699.9
Gholamreza Roshandel408621,57868.9
Ted Miller4022452,99245.9
Khalid Altirkawi406217,32072.7
Raimundas Lunevicius3910126,93660.6
Amir Radfar386719,61380.4
Rakhi Dandona3715540,71659.3
Salman Rawaf377513,43350.5
Mostafa Qorbani3619123,44227.4
Citing AuthorCited PapersCiting Author's PapersCiting Author's CitationsCiting Author's IF