164(top 1%)
PR articles
13.0K(top 1%)
PR citations
51(top 1%)
PR h-index
54(top 1%)
h-index
188
documents
16.4K
doc citations
1.3K
citing journals
100
times ranked

Top Countries (by peer-reviewed citations)

#CountryArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1United States9313.6K64,69329,191
2Canada898.6K13,16513,750
3France1995063,22264,982
4United Kingdom1285464,78164,976
5Germany257564,04364,994
6Australia436464,76964,933
7China934363,65764,997
8Belgium47562,08464,926
9Switzerland27461,42964,986
10Norway11064,41864,997
10Finland11061,59964,998
12Denmark1360,60164,965
13Netherlands1262,75364,989