277(top 1%)
PR articles
15.2K(top 1%)
PR citations
57(top 1%)
PR h-index
60(top 1%)
h-index
333
documents
21.8K
doc citations
1.1K
citing journals
100
times ranked

Top Countries (by peer-reviewed citations)

#CountryArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1United States27421.4K6,95013,083
2China10112.5K31,5568,724
3Germany193.7K63,05250,261
4Japan103.0K63,53634,279
5South Korea191.6K35,34223,297
6Taiwan1298048,14337,748
7Singapore1388417,17829,224
8Hungary553946,84938,268
9Switzerland734861,92464,988
10Canada634464,45664,983
11United Kingdom728064,24164,998
12Netherlands325661,38564,979
13India922463,42364,976
14Sweden316261,19364,972
15Poland18862,76264,947
16Finland26864,08164,958
17Australia26663,69164,988
18Israel16561,19664,929
19Italy15163,95764,997
20France34364,19764,972
21Vietnam34221,33847,360
22Ukraine33039,99464,609
23Austria12058,29364,978
24Argentina11752,51464,898
25Spain11464,49264,987
25Ireland11453,58564,863
25Czech Republic11464,79164,984
28Belgium11164,16864,960
29Indonesia1748,44164,978
30Russia1463,81764,852