42(top 10%)
papers
2.8K(top 10%)
citations
19(top 10%)
h-index
40(top 10%)
g-index
42
all documents
2.9K
doc citations
404
citing journals
105
times ranked

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Yong Zhou172,58283
2Wenguang Tu41,0081110
3Zou Zhigang49945915
4Jinhua Ye170621862
5Xiaoyong Wang22883724
6Qiutong Han3251611
7Can Li2217137165
7Fengtao Fan22173755
9Yong Yang1212299
9Jinyou Shen12122816
11Xianguang Meng11396670
11Xiang-Guang Meng1139232
13Jian Zhang5971037
13Zhaosheng Li1976349
13Jianqiang Hu1971111
13Wenlong Guo1971515
13Hui-Chao He1974741
18Qinfeng Xu28578
19Min Xiao171134162
20Jiajia Cai77034
21Jinlian Hu1587077
21Hai-Bo Zeng158186401
21Zichao Lian1581625
25Qian Xie45238
26Chunfeng Zhang130101255
27Song Li427839
28Shicheng Yan1153995
29Wei Zhou11467182
31Yong Li1878
31Hong-ming Long182456
33Di Li1641113
33Xiaoying Qin161838
35Yong Jia15611
36Xiaolong Deng122241