293(top 1%)
PR articles
24.4K(top 1%)
PR citations
84(top 0.1%)
PR h-index
86(top 0.1%)
h-index
319
documents
30.1K
doc citations
1.1K
citing journals
100
times ranked

Top Authors (by peer-reviewed citations)

#NameArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Feiyu Kang17120.4K23
2Quan-Hong Yang8514.1K33
3Wei Lv7610.6K33
5Hongda Du373.7K23
6Jiabin Ma343.6K11
8Jang-Kyo Kim182.4K1720
9Xianying Qin242.3K33
10Dong Zhou122.3K57
11Yanfei Huang172.3K31
12Qinbai Yun102.0K66
13Cuiping Han142.0K78
14Danni Lei121.9K21
15Peiran Shi141.7K11
16Baohua Li171.7K47
17Xiaoge Hao81.5K21
18Xufei An191.5K11
19Baohua Li131.4K55
20Biao Zhang121.4K1012
22Guiming Zhong61.3K166
23Yusuf V Kaneti71.3K1915
24Zhiqun Lin91.3K4342
25Guangmin Zhou111.3K2875
26Zhijie Wang101.3K47
27Danfeng Zhang121.2K11
28Jinshuo Mi151.2K11
29Shaoke Guo131.2K22
30Qidong Li61.1K115
31Chen Lai71.1K21
32Jia Li131.1K1739
33Ting-Feng Yi61.1K237
34Qipeng Yu31.1K44
35Kun Qian1499033
36Qingwen Lu597822
37Wu, Junxiong79481210
38Yongzhu Fu29412610
39Yaqian Deng5877910
41Chong T. Luo480677
42Kaikai Li4791136
43Yanyan Wang6784310
44Fang-Yuan Su678376
45Yifei Yuan37685839
45Jun Lu3768177164
47Da-Wei Wang37485933
48Yuetao Ma1173011
49Zhen-Dong Huang872375
50Daiming Tang171615444
50Peng-Xiang Hou17165118
50zhiqiang Shi1716208
50Cheng-Meng Chen171613036
54Shi-Qi Zhang169561
55Xiaodong Chu966911
56Gemeng Liang46662314
57Yong Liu663196
58Lihan Zhang2622144
59Jiaming Ma760011
60Siwei Zhang758689
61Baohua Li7585635
62Jie Biao654512
63Zhenyu Wang253776
63Xi Shen25372020
65Heng Ye652311
66Zheng-Ze Pan2521237
67Shichao Wu25164535
68Hong LI1506317170
70Tong-Yi Zhang24835428
71Guanyou Xiao747511
72T S Zhao14634126
73Yusuke Yamauchi2460443243
74Limin Zhou14529924
75Wei Wei443346
76Zhijia Huang342779
77Tianshuai Wang24152926
78Shaohua Luo14145919
78Ping CUI1414305
78Ying Xie14146734
78Yan-Rong Zhu14142310
83Yanjie He44022727
83Beibei Jiang4402715
85Bin Xiang33913024
86Shuzhang Niu638559
87Zhen Zhou33816780
88Xifei Li137319572
89Zhi-Chao Yan2371163
89Florian J. Stadler237112048
89Jianping Zeng237111
92Chunguang Wei436955
93Qianfan Zhang136413779
94Shunsuke Tanaka1354248
95Zaiping Guo2349184192
96Marnix Wagemaker43413660
98Fangyuan Su53321019
99Lei Zhu132612962
99Guanchun Rui13262615
101Shiqiang Zhao33251412
103Yan Yu1322186132
107Xinhe Bao2321255216
107Qiaobao Zhang23216684
107Fuzeng Ren43212834
107Zhong-Shuai Wu232192120
107Shuanghao Zheng23212530
112Dan Luo33094770
112Ying Wan13095032
114Fengmin Jin1297173
115Zheng-Long Xu42962333
116Chong Luo2294820
117Lin Gan42871322
118Chengjun Xu62841224
119Jianling Li4281107
119Xindong Wang4281137
121Xianming Liu42783537
122Huiqi Wang8254913
123Sara Abouali225297
124Guilong Liu32451612
124Naiteng Wu32451517
126Shengliang Hu6244912
127xingguo Qi12432637
127Qiang Ma1243137193
130Ting-Zheng Hou7231629
131Heyi Xia622912
132Xiang Han12284328
132Yu Xiaoliang52281324
132Xiang Han1228165
132Jiayu Wan1228217
132Linshan Luo122885
137Lin Gan42231635
137Da Han62231634
139Yiwen Zhang222252
139Zhi-Yuan Tang822211
141Chen Zhang121833
142Yiu-Wing Mai2207125131
143Ching-Ping Wong1204395252
144Qining Fan12022114
144Wei Kong Pang120211396
144Sailin Liu12023347
147Zhen-Bo Wang1199126101
147Qiaowei Lin4199515
147Guowei Ling11991313
150Shendong Tan419712
151Chao Wang11965783
151Aihua Ran219676
153Feng Zhou1194219133
153Hui-Ming Cheng1194433470
155Qunhui Yuan11835028
156Cuicui Wang118262
157Bo Chen1180182230
157Qiyuan He1180102152
157Qinghua Zhang1180722738
157ZHANG Hua1180291324
157Zhicheng Zhang1180122127
157Yiyao Ge11806152
157Nailiang Yang118090104
157Lin Gu11801,0731,211
157Qipeng Lu1180108113
157Cuiling Li11807171
157Jingjie Ge11804441
157Zhaoning Hu11803140
169Won-Sub Yoon117614995
170Cheng Yang21754160
170Mei Wang617557
172Kui Lin21701015
173Hirotomo Nishihara116712553
174Hai Zhong1165127
174Jiaquan Liu116532
176Qingbin Zheng11616563
176Sum Wai Chiang316162
176Chengrui Wang416149
179Jie Shu31553434
180Chen Zhang2154134192
181Guanglin Xia11474130
183Hao Wu11364533
184Yang Deng1135199
185Zhiyuan Tang31301316
186shasha Lv11292423
187Ying Xie11285333
187Haoxiang Yu11283528
187Runtian Zheng11283030
190Danni Lei112511
191Ying Tao21233081
192Rui Tang2118710
193Kun Qian111523
194Hongfei Li211250131
195Xiaolong Zou111098171
196Rahul R. Salunkhe11066570
196Ni Luh Wulan Septiani11064738
196Xuchuan Jiang11067463
196Ning Li310655
196Christine Young11061726
196Yong-Mook Kang1106151162
196Yoshiyuki Sugahara11069363
203Bilu Liu210575226
204Junwu Sang110463
204Kecheng Pan1104813
206Xin Liang210034
207Elham Kamali Heidari1981514
207Mohammad Akbari Garakani1981327
207Zejian Li298721
210Qi Liu19565
210Ziyun Zhao29569
212Xu-Sheng Yang2936672
212Zheng Qizheng1931734
212Ruiying Shi2931016
212Shenghui Zhou19346
212Jianhai Pan19378
217Chen Liu1922719
217Jiaoning Tang1923329
217Xierong Zeng19212096
220Jiao-Jing Shao2881719
220Yi Hu188145
222Tengfei Cao487713
223Sijia Chi18587
223Siyuan Pan18579
223Xunjie Yin185614
226Jianbo Zhang1823130
228Ah-Young Song1771426
228Mengye Wang1773144
228Yingkui Yang17784114
228Hui Xie177610
233Yidan Cao1761818
233Likun Chen17611
235Xian Tang173246
236Wei Huang1671,2251,760
236Titus Masese1674336
236Yanwen Ma1677192
239Mingxiang Hu1651839
240Huan Duan1632032
241Xueliang Sun161332573
243Yunhui Huang160422716
243Tianyi Hou1601930
243Henghui Xu16053100
243Jinke Shen160914
243Chengfei Li16088
249Jinshu Wang15998131
249Chenglin Yan159114207
251Wenbo Fu1555677
251Yong-Sheng Hu155113256
253Junhong Zhang1542221
253Kang-rui Ren15411
255Dengyun Zhai2533055
255Lei Qin2532942
257Jiaze Lu1521146
257Jiaxin Zheng1523848
257Junyu Jiao15211
257Genming Lai15233
261Shubin Yang15198176
261Denis J Politis1513226
261Liliang Wang1514242
261Bin Li1514971
261Huizhi Wang1514574
261Heli Liu151129
261ZhiHong Luo15144
261Xiangnan Yu15111
269Sichen Gu150816
269Zhaojun Ding25034149
271Zhan Zhou1494176
271Debin Kong1496293
271Ruowen Fu1495071
271Ruliang Liu1492543
271Hong-Ru Fu1492337
271Dingcai Wu14987117
271Qianqian Tang14978
278Hua-Dong Huang1453544
279Yongfeng Huang1416770
280Shi-Xi Zhao1382431
281Xing Zhi1372442
281Huan Li13782138
281Qiang Xu237617
281Chi Pang13732
285Wei Yu1351422
286Zhenzhen (Jane) Wu1343560
286Pan Yang1341316
286Yu-Hong Chen1341616
286Yuhao Liang13447
291Shizhong Wei1337772
291Guangxin Wang1332319
291Fengzhang Ren1333134
291Alex A Volinsky133158160
291Huijie Wei133811
297Anmin Nie131139339
297Sheng Sun1311218
297Xiaoye Zhou13122
297Linkai Peng131714
297Jiaqi Lan13111
302Yan Meng1302944
302Xinhe Zhang1301728
304Xu-Hui Li1281118
304Liyong Wang328727
306Daohao Li12546103
306Timing Fang1251417
308Hai Su3242174
309Bing Han1233572
310Juanjuan Yin1221436
311Yige Sun1211531
312Yaoshu Xie11937
312Lu Jiang1191346
314Suping Jia11857
316Hao Guo1153678
318Jinping Liu11473194
318Junling Guo1141934
318Peichao Zou11436117
318Wentao Yao1144078
318Haojie Zhu1141118
318Kangwei Liu1141118
318Shengyu Hu1141122
325Wenhui Wang113722
326Changmiao Chen1121734
326Hongcheng He1121122
328Ding Nan193570
329Lele Peng1867178
329Ziyao Gao181528
331Zhichun Si172358
332Yu-Hao Chen14631
333Yanfei Zhu132770
334Yiyang Li1036124