514
papers
73,172
citations
109
journals
65
co-authors
107
citing journals
19,766
citing authors
12.0
LAIF

Journals

Journal of the American Chemical Society4914.3612
Chemistry of Materials409.0375
Journal of Materials Chemistry370.0301
Microporous and Mesoporous Materials315.3161
Journal of Materials Chemistry A26
Angewandte Chemie2413.5550
Advanced Materials2127.2527
Chemical Communications145.5333
Journal of Colloid and Interface Science137.9236
Carbon129.4279
Nano Letters1111.6488
Advanced Functional Materials10
Chemistry94.7242
Small8236
Langmuir83.8333
Nano Research8
Studies in Surface Science and Catalysis71.263
Nanoscale6
Chemistry Letters61.3114
Journal of Physical Chemistry C5
JournalPapersJournal's IFJournal's H-IndexJournal's Star

Co-Authors

fan zhang5312010,71215.0
伟 李4910910,02916.9
Chengzhong Yu4326416,9247.0
Jianping Yang40987,49313.4
Dong Gu39648,16512.5
Zhenkun Sun33354,72815.0
Zhenxia Chen311407,1934.6
Jing Wei29745,77812.0
Ahmed Elzatahry27904,4848.0
Paul Webley262059,1935.8
Huanting Wang2435215,3906.7
Xiaomin Li22644,31810.9
Jie Fan15334,4158.1
Abdullah Asiri13161654,8137.2
Yunpu Zhai13223,31315.5
Yin Fang13191,93113.7
Chong Liu11466,55720.1
Jing Tang11503,10211.4
Chunfeng Xue10348533.4
Yunxia Yang9361,0683.5
Co-AuthorJoin PapersCo-Author's PapersCo-Author's CitationsCo-Author's IF

Where Cited?

Journal of the American Chemical Society16,74914.3612
Science9,23913.11186
Chemistry of Materials6,0689.0375
Advanced Materials5,89727.2527
Angewandte Chemie5,89413.5550
Nature2,53615.01226
Nano Letters2,18311.6488
Journal of Materials Chemistry2,1520.0301
Chemical Communications1,8875.5333
Advanced Functional Materials1,826
Microporous and Mesoporous Materials1,6135.3161
Carbon1,2559.4279
Journal of Materials Chemistry A1,233
Nature Communications1,106
Langmuir1,0713.8333
Chemical Society Reviews1,03741.2513
Chemistry8534.7242
Nano Research737
Journal of Physical Chemistry B5773.0392
Advanced Energy Materials569
JournalPapersJournal's IFJournal's H-IndexJournal's Star

Who Cited?

伟 李70210910,02916.9
Yusuke Yamauchi48250732,76410.0
Chengzhong Yu47926416,9247.0
Mietek Jaroniec43079370,62911.3
Jianping Yang360987,49313.4
Jing Wei358745,77812.0
fan zhang31212010,71215.0
Ajayan Vinu29938715,0944.7
Dongyuan Zhao297522,11514.0
Dong Gu279648,16512.5
Jian Liu27616915,08412.1
Ahmed Elzatahry260904,4848.0
Xiaomin Li253644,31810.9
Zhenkun Sun245354,72815.0
HoMS 24246538,36215.5
Shi Zhang Qiao21641161,79726.3
Shiao-Wei Kuo2123409,3643.5
Tatsuo Kimura200902,5492.9
Katsuhiko Ariga18564233,9066.0
Jinwoo Lee18315213,9448.9
Citing AuthorCited PapersCiting Author's PapersCiting Author's CitationsCiting Author's IF