388(top 1%)
PR articles
44.6K(top 0.1%)
PR citations
104(top 0.1%)
PR h-index
113(top 0.1%)
h-index
432
documents
57.9K
doc citations
2.7K
citing journals
100
times ranked
awards

Top Countries (by peer-reviewed citations)

#CountryArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1United States35052.7K4,9641,955
2Japan162.8K64,17442,460
3United Kingdom132.8K64,78164,976
4Israel32.2K59,47725,507
5Switzerland61.2K61,42964,986
6Canada61.1K62,59765,000
7Netherlands377662,75364,989
8Australia2151564,76964,933
9Sweden646561,72164,994
10Germany844564,04364,994
11China230263,65764,997
12France329063,22264,982
13Italy118364,06464,981
14Austria19564,55364,969
15Denmark15260,60164,965
16Brazil11663,74764,995