79(top 5%)
PR articles
22.2K(top 1%)
PR citations
24(top 5%)
PR h-index
26(top 5%)
h-index
89
documents
33.6K
doc citations
5.4K
citing journals
100
times ranked

Top Countries (by peer-reviewed citations)

#CountryArticlesCitationsA posC pos
1Italy692.0K31,57364,997
2Spain18664,49264,987
2Switzerland18661,92464,988
2Poland18662,76264,947
2Finland18664,08164,958
6Netherlands38061,38564,979
7United States25364,96064,998
8China35064,94764,992
9Germany14363,05264,982
9Australia14363,69164,988
11Sweden12361,19364,972
12India1263,42364,976