70(top 5%)
papers
784(top 20%)
citations
15(top 20%)
h-index
25(top 20%)
g-index
153
all documents
928
doc citations
98
citing journals
105
times ranked

Top Authors (by citations)

#AuthorArticlesCitationsR ARankR CRank
1Yubing Gong14890744
2Zhaoyun Duan11378024
4Huarong Gong8547633
5Luqi Zhang5743077
6Jinjun Feng4628856
7Zhigang Lu5224623
8Xianfeng Tang1124034
9Yabin Zhang1522424
10Shaomeng Wang2916937
11Shifeng Li1412845
12Xinyi Li2212134
13Xiaodong Chen11113916
14Hexin Wang2910422
15Qing Zhou119657
16Tenglong He259511
17Baidyanath Basu68334
18Duo Xu248022
19Xin Wang67555
20Ruidong Wen96731
21Liu Zhenbang66133
22Wei Shao155839
23Lingna Yue10541820
24Ningjie Shi115011
25Tao Tang114826
26Kesen Ding33911
26Sheel Aditya539817
26Hanwen Tian123911
29Yanshuai Wang63146
30Hairong Yin10301721
31Chong Ding6271512
32Qian Li5261418
32Xia Lei5261417
32Gangxiong Wu5261318
35Zhifang Lyu32444
36Yanyu Wei1233424
37Ruichao Yang6221518
37Diwei Liu1222023
39Gun-Sik Park, G S Park, Gs Park2172956
40Pu-Kun Liu1163732
40Wenxiang Wang5162329
42Hongwei Liu31411
42Ming-Tao Tan11487
44Gil Travish2131127
44Changqing Zhang213810
44Yang Dong51333
47Guang Yang212618
48Zhe Wu291629
48Baoqing Zeng292553
50Pan Pan181115
51Xin-Yi Li171724
51Shuanzhu Fang371518
51Jin Xu271725
54Zhongyi Guo165689
54Yang Yang16916
54Wenxin Liu163335
54Jialu161012
54Pengcheng Yin162017
54Fei Shen163156
60Ruifeng Zhang2576
61Ping Zhang44536
61Xia Yuxi3422
61Ping Zhang34917
61Shengpeng Yang4436
65Lianghao Guo131213
65Jingchao Tang131415
65Claudio Paoloni134082
65Jie Xie231520
65Arsalan Habib Khawaja134272
65Kaicheng Wang43915
65Wenfei Bo131419
72Feng Lan123144
72Lijiao Wang1211
72Zugen Guo2277
75Zhang Yaxin102343